Меню

Итоговая классификация

Preis der Chemiestadt

Дормаген, Германия, 09.12.2017, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0445

Tableau de 128

Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
CHAMBERLAIN  MaiaUSA    
   
CHAMBERLAIN  MaiaUSA    
TIPISCA  CatrinelROU   15-10  
KALOUTA  KalliopiGRE    
KALOUTA  KalliopiGRE   15-6  
CHAMBERLAIN  MaiaUSA    
TIRADO  InesESP   15-7  
TIRADO  InesESP    
TALBOT  LauraNED   15-4  
MAZUREK  MartaPOL    
PUN  MatinaCAN   15-8  
MAZUREK  MartaPOL    
MAZUREK  MartaPOL   15-7  
CHAMBERLAIN  MaiaUSA    
  15-9  
LUPU  AndreeaROU    
   
LUPU  AndreeaROU    
CREUSOT  JuliaCAN   15-11  
HIRSCH  SydneyUSA    
HIRSCH  SydneyUSA   15-2  
TARTAKOVSKY  ElizabethUSA    
SMIRNOVA  MargaritaUKR   15-9  
ISEPPI  FrancescaITA    
ISEPPI  FrancescaITA   15-13  
TARTAKOVSKY  ElizabethUSA    
  15-6  
TARTAKOVSKY  ElizabethUSA    
   
CHAMBERLAIN  MaiaUSA    
  15-7  
PAREDES TORRES  Katherine F.VEN    
   
PAREDES TORRES  Katherine F.VEN    
POTTER  SophiaGBR   15-7  
GALLARDO  ItziarESP    
GALLARDO  ItziarESP   15-3  
PAREDES TORRES  Katherine F.VEN    
GKIONI  AsiminaGRE   15-6  
GKIONI  AsiminaGRE    
WEE  Nicole Sher TynnSGP   15-14  
SUZANNE  ColineFRA    
  15-9  
SUZANNE  ColineFRA    
   
MANTEGNA  SiriaITA    
ZINYUKHINA  MariyaRUS   15-7  
ZINYUKHINA  MariyaRUS    
SARICAM  MelisTUR   15-6  
ZINYUKHINA  MariyaRUS    
CIOBANU  Ana MariaROU   15-12  
DRAGAN  CeraselaROU    
DRAGAN  CeraselaROU   15-6  
MANTEGNA  SiriaITA    
CORTEYN  JolienBEL   15-9  
ROWINSKA  EmiliaPOL    
ROWINSKA  EmiliaPOL   15-14  
MANTEGNA  SiriaITA    
  15-5  
MANTEGNA  SiriaITA    
   
DALLA VECCHIA  BeatriceITA    
  15-6  
ARPINO  GiuliaITA    
   
ARPINO  GiuliaITA    
CORBY  JessicaGBR   15-10  
CORBY  JessicaGBR    
DEL VALLE  CarlotaESP   15-14  
ARPINO  GiuliaITA    
KOBZEVA  ValeriaRUS   15-7  
KOBZEVA  ValeriaRUS    
AIME  AmaliaFRA   15-9  
KOBZEVA  ValeriaRUS    
KUHN  ShannenGER   15-12  
BUGAEVSKI  NataliaMDA    
BUGAEVSKI  NataliaMDA   15-11  
LAU  YwenSGP    
  15-9  
KUDRYAEVA  AnnaRUS    
   
KUDRYAEVA  AnnaRUS    
RUETGERS  LisaGER   15-12  
PALLOT  RachelFRA    
PALLOT  RachelFRA   15-10  
LAU  YwenSGP    
PAGANO FUSCO  ChiaraITA   15-6  
PAGANO FUSCO  ChiaraITA    
ELKINA  AnastasiyaRUS   15-14  
LAU  YwenSGP    
  15-5  
LAU  YwenSGP    
   
DALLA VECCHIA  BeatriceITA    
  15-13  
ILIEVA  YoanaBUL    
   
ILIEVA  YoanaBUL    
SINGER  PaulaGER   15-6  
GREENBAUM  AtaraUSA    
GREENBAUM  AtaraUSA   15-3  
ROTILI  ClaudiaITA    
WHITE  AmberUSA   15-12  
NOWINOWSKA  NataliaPOL    
NOWINOWSKA  NataliaPOL   15-9  
ROTILI  ClaudiaITA    
  15-9  
ROTILI  ClaudiaITA    
   
DALLA VECCHIA  BeatriceITA    
LASBLEIZ  AnnaFRA   15-5  
LASBLEIZ  AnnaFRA    
MEKA  MariettaGER   15-13  
MEKINA  MariyaRUS    
KRAMER  AnnetteGER   15-9  
MEKINA  MariyaRUS    
MEKINA  MariyaRUS   15-10  
DALLA VECCHIA  BeatriceITA    
CAKIR  AylinTUR   15-12  
CAKIR  AylinTUR    
FASHOKUN  MaiaGBR   15-10  
DALLA VECCHIA  BeatriceITA    
  15-5  
DALLA VECCHIA  BeatriceITA    
   
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS  
  15-11
FUNKE  JulikaGER    
   
FUNKE  JulikaGER    
KUHN  Carol-AnnGER   15-6  
KUHN  Carol-AnnGER    
MAMBRIONI  CamillaITA   15-10  
FUNKE  JulikaGER    
CZYZEWSKI  VeronicaUSA   15-14  
CZYZEWSKI  VeronicaUSA    
ZHIVKOVA  Katrin-MariaBUL   15-4  
EIFLER  LarissaGER    
EFIMOVA  IoannaBUL   15-11  
EIFLER  LarissaGER    
EIFLER  LarissaGER   15-5  
FUNKE  JulikaGER    
  15-6  
CHART  MariaGBR    
   
PALUMBO  Maria ChiaraITA    
DERKUM  LiskaGER   15-14  
PALUMBO  Maria ChiaraITA    
PALUMBO  Maria ChiaraITA   15-6  
MARTIS  SabinaROU    
KURZYNA  UrszulaPOL   15-14  
CLAPIER  FaustineFRA    
CLAPIER  FaustineFRA   15-10  
MARTIS  SabinaROU    
  15-8  
MARTIS  SabinaROU    
   
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
  15-11  
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
   
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
LAUX  Lea-CharlotteGER   15-8  
LAUX  Lea-CharlotteGER    
BOURON  SarahFRA   15-14  
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
KURTH  EmilyGER   15-13  
KURTH  EmilyGER    
THEODORE  Maria AngelaUSA   15-14  
BURKE  NoraUSA    
  15-6  
BURKE  NoraUSA    
   
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
PEREZ  AinhoaESP   15-8  
PEREZ  AinhoaESP    
CIESLAR  JuliaPOL   15-10  
PEREZ  AinhoaESP    
VILLA  DaraMEX   15-11  
VILLA  DaraMEX    
STRZALKOWSKI  AleksandraUSA   15-14  
PEREZ  AinhoaESP    
SCISCIOLO  Federica MariaITA   15-7  
MAESCHKE  ClaraGER    
MAESCHKE  ClaraGER   15-13  
MAESCHKE  ClaraGER    
  15-13  
CONTRERAS  SusanaESP    
   
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
  15-14  
CIESLAR  ZuzannaPOL    
   
CIESLAR  ZuzannaPOL    
FOERSTER  EviGER   15-9  
JENKINS  MorganUSA    
JENKINS  MorganUSA   15-12  
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
GETTE  LisaGER   15-13  
GETTE  LisaGER    
SHOROKHOVA  AnastasiyaRUS   15-9  
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
MANCA  LiviaITA   15-9  
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
LUCARINI  LuciaITA   15-8  
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
  15-9  
KOROLEVA  AnnaRUS    
   
BECKER  MadeleineGER    
BECKER  MadeleineGER   15-14  
BECKER  MadeleineGER    
RADU  IoanaROU   15-12  
BECKER  MadeleineGER    
MERRIAM  MarthaUSA   15-12  
MERRIAM  MarthaUSA    
UNLUDAG  Deniz SelinTUR   15-12  
ERBIL  NisanurTUR    
  15-8  
ERBIL  NisanurTUR    
   
MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS    
  15-12  
IZENSON  KeliUSA    
   
IZENSON  KeliUSA    
LUKASIK  AnnaPOL   15-6  
LUKASIK  AnnaPOL    
CONSCIENCE  PaulineFRA   15-13  
POUPINET  AnneFRA    
ZWINGELSTEIN  MelineFRA   15-14  
ZWINGELSTEIN  MelineFRA    
MAXWELL  CaitlinGBR   15-13  
POUPINET  AnneFRA    
  15-9  
POUPINET  AnneFRA    
   
MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS    
PETER  KatharinaGER   15-13  
PETER  KatharinaGER    
BUITENHUIS  MarleenNED   15-9  
NOUTCHA  SarahFRA    
HARTMANN  LeaGER   15-8  
NOUTCHA  SarahFRA    
NOUTCHA  SarahFRA   15-6  
MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS    
BARTOSZ  RoksanaPOL   15-10  
HERNANDEZ  ElenaESP    
HERNANDEZ  ElenaESP   15-9  
MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS    
  15-7  
MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS