Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 01.12.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0387

Tabellone preliminare con 32 atleti che saltano la diretta

Табло 128Табло 64
   
PAROLI  AlessandroITA    
   
PAROLI  AlessandroITA  
SCHENKEL  EliCAN   15-12
HERTSYK  RostyslavUKR    
HERTSYK  RostyslavUKR   15-9  
 
NISTA  LorenzoITA    
NISTA  LorenzoITA    
KLEIN  FelixGER   15-10  
NISTA  LorenzoITA  
HAMLESCHER  MagnusGER   15-7
ROSOWSKY  HusaynGBR    
ROSOWSKY  HusaynGBR   15-3  
 
   
FRUHAUF  BenjaminHUN    
   
RESEGOTTI  Matteo ClaudioITA  
RESEGOTTI  Matteo ClaudioITA   15-8
RESEGOTTI  Matteo ClaudioITA    
KLEIN  LuisGER   15-12  
 
SIDO  AlexandreFRA    
SIDO  AlexandreFRA    
FRANCO  PieroITA   15-4  
SIDO  AlexandreFRA  
  15-9
FILES  PetarCRO    
   
 
   
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
   
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS  
HAMZA  MohamedEGY   15-12
HAMZA  MohamedEGY    
IM  CheolwooKOR   15-9  
 
DOUGLAS  SholtoAUS    
DOUGLAS  SholtoAUS    
GORDON-SAND  SpencerUSA   15-4  
DOUGLAS  SholtoAUS  
NAGANO  YudaiJPN   15-10
NAGANO  YudaiJPN    
PAUTY  MaximeFRA   15-13  
 
ROSATELLI  DamianoITA    
ROSATELLI  DamianoITA    
BELLOVICZ  GaborHUN   15-10  
ROSATELLI  DamianoITA  
BRAUN  FabianGER   15-6
TRANI  FrancescoITA    
TRANI  FrancescoITA   15-3  
 
SIROTKIN  AlexanderRUS    
SIROTKIN  AlexanderRUS    
MO  ZiweiCHN   15-10  
CHUCHUKALO  DmytroUKR  
  15-11
CHUCHUKALO  DmytroUKR    
   
 
   
GIACON  DanielNED    
   
JANDA  MichalPOL  
JANDA  MichalPOL   15-11
JANDA  MichalPOL    
DASCALU  BogdanROU   15-14  
 
ELICE  MeddyFRA    
ELICE  MeddyFRA    
DE GREEF  StefBEL   15-13  
MARINI  TommasoITA  
MARINI  TommasoITA   15-11
MARINI  TommasoITA    
LUPERI  EdoardoITA   15-7  
 
   
KUCEBA  VitalijsLAT    
   
HARAVSKYI  MaksymUKR  
HARAVSKYI  MaksymUKR   15-4
HARAVSKYI  MaksymUKR    
ETTELT  MaximilianAUT   15-13  
 
DOSA  DanielHUN    
SAMANDI  MohamedTUN    
SAMANDI  MohamedTUN   15-12  
LARI  TommasoITA  
  15-11
LARI  TommasoITA    
   
 
   
DI TOMMASO  AlessioITA    
   
HAN  Dong JinKOR  
VARAS  Erik GabrielARG   15-6
HAN  Dong JinKOR    
HAN  Dong JinKOR   15-2  
 
YUNES  KlodUKR    
WU  BinCHN    
WU  BinCHN   15-12  
SIMON  VincentFRA  
  15-10
SIMON  VincentFRA    
   
 
FUJINO  DaikiJPN    
FUJINO  DaikiJPN    
CHIAPPELLI  TommasoITA   15-11  
FUJINO  DaikiJPN  
POGREBNIAK  AndriiUKR   15-13
POGREBNIAK  AndriiUKR    
NAGLE  ChristopherAUS   15-14  
 
MEPSTEAD  MarcusGBR    
MEPSTEAD  MarcusGBR    
KUNDERA  VaclavCZE   15-8  
MEPSTEAD  MarcusGBR  
  13-11
POSCHARNIG  JohannesAUT    
   
 
   
MATHIEU  AdamUSA    
   
MATHIEU  AdamUSA  
NOGUCHI  RyoheiJPN   15-9
GRYGLEWSKI  KrystianPOL    
GRYGLEWSKI  KrystianPOL   15-11  
 
AUCLIN  ErwannFRA    
AUCLIN  ErwannFRA    
MAO  BennianCHN   15-8  
AUCLIN  ErwannFRA  
KURYLOVICH  UladzislauBLR   15-10
LAHUNOU  UladzislauBLR    
LAHUNOU  UladzislauBLR   15-10  
 
   
MINUTO  MartinoTUR    
   
SIESS  MichalPOL  
PERELMANN  MarkGER   15-14
SIESS  MichalPOL    
SIESS  MichalPOL   15-5  
 
STEPURA  YaroslavUKR    
FILIPPI  DavideITA    
FILIPPI  DavideITA   15-10  
ABOUELKASSEM  AlaaeldinEGY  
  15-9
ABOUELKASSEM  AlaaeldinEGY    
   
 
   
SUZUMURA  KentaJPN    
   
SUZUMURA  KentaJPN  
AKHMETOV  IskanderRUS   15-11
AKHMETOV  IskanderRUS    
TROFIMOV  DmitryRUS   15-10  
 
RIGIN  DmitryRUS    
RIGIN  DmitryRUS    
MINOTT  KamalGBR   15-12  
RIGIN  DmitryRUS  
LEE  KwanghyunKOR   15-9
CHASTANET  MaximilienFRA    
CHASTANET  MaximilienFRA   15-10  
 
TONY HELISSEY  Jean-PaulFRA    
TONY HELISSEY  Jean-PaulFRA    
KALIYEV  TamirlanKAZ   15-7  
TONY HELISSEY  Jean-PaulFRA  
HUANG  MengkaiCHN   15-5
GUERRA  FilippoITA    
GUERRA  FilippoITA   15-11  
 
CHANG  JerryUSA    
RZADKOWSKI  AndrzejPOL    
RZADKOWSKI  AndrzejPOL   15-13  
RZADKOWSKI  AndrzejPOL  
  15-12
SEMENYUK  GrigoriyRUS    
   
 
   
ARSLANOV  TimurRUS    
   
SCHOPPA  DominikGER  
SCHOPPA  DominikGER   15-14
SCHOPPA  DominikGER    
TSEVAN  ArturBLR   15-3  
 
HATOEL  MaorISR    
HATOEL  MaorISR    
KOMSIC  IvanCRO   15-4  
HATOEL  MaorISR  
ESSAM  MohamedEGY   15-14
ESSAM  MohamedEGY    
RAJSKI  LeszekPOL   15-12  
 
KLEIBRINK  BenjaminGER    
KLEIBRINK  BenjaminGER    
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS  NikolaosGRE   15-11  
KLEIBRINK  BenjaminGER  
COOK  KeithGBR   15-14
SHI  JialuoCHN    
SHI  JialuoCHN   15-6  
 
BRAUN  MariusGER    
KAHL  AlexanderGER    
KAHL  AlexanderGER   15-7  
KAHL  AlexanderGER  
  15-11
OISHI  RikiJPN    
   
 
   
KIM  DongsuKOR    
   
TOLDO  GuilhermeBRA  
BRICENO  JandersonVEN   15-13
TOLDO  GuilhermeBRA    
TOLDO  GuilhermeBRA   15-5  
 
ITO  TakumaJPN    
ITO  TakumaJPN    
ROGER  EnguerandFRA   15-10  
BIANCHI  GuillaumeITA  
  15-4
BIANCHI  GuillaumeITA    
   
 
ITKIN  NickUSA    
ITKIN  NickUSA    
MOHAMMAD  YaserFIE   15-6  
PEGGS  BenGBR  
PEGGS  BenGBR   15-14
PEGGS  BenGBR    
CHEN  WeiquanCHN   15-14  
 
MIYAKE  RyoJPN    
MIYAKE  RyoJPN    
DAVIS  James-AndrewGBR   11-10  
LLAVADOR  CarlosESP  
  15-10
LLAVADOR  CarlosESP    
   



Tabellone principale da 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
MASSIALAS  AlexanderUSA    
MASSIALAS  AlexanderUSA    
MARINI  TommasoITA   15-7  
MASSIALAS  AlexanderUSA    
PAROLI  AlessandroITA   15-13  
CHEREMISINOV  AlexeyRUS    
CHEREMISINOV  AlexeyRUS   15-11  
MASSIALAS  AlexanderUSA    
LI  ChenCHN   15-5  
AUCLIN  ErwannFRA    
AUCLIN  ErwannFRA   15-8  
AUCLIN  ErwannFRA    
HATOEL  MaorISR   15-10  
CHAMLEY-WATSON  MilesUSA    
CHAMLEY-WATSON  MilesUSA   15-8  
MASSIALAS  AlexanderUSA    
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA   15-4  
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA    
MEPSTEAD  MarcusGBR   15-9  
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA    
BIANCHI  GuillaumeITA   15-9  
MATSUYAMA  KyosukeJPN    
MATSUYAMA  KyosukeJPN   15-11  
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA    
CHOUPENITCH  AlexanderCZE   15-11  
CHOUPENITCH  AlexanderCZE    
ABOUELKASSEM  AlaaeldinEGY   15-13  
CHOUPENITCH  AlexanderCZE    
RZADKOWSKI  AndrzejPOL   15-9  
RZADKOWSKI  AndrzejPOL    
AVOLA  GiorgioITA   15-14  
MASSIALAS  AlexanderUSA    
IMBODEN  RaceUSA   15-7  
IMBODEN  RaceUSA    
KAHL  AlexanderGER   15-6  
IMBODEN  RaceUSA    
CHUCHUKALO  DmytroUKR   15-13  
JOPPICH  PeterGER    
JOPPICH  PeterGER   15-10  
LEFORT  EnzoFRA    
KIM  HyogonKOR   15-12  
ROSATELLI  DamianoITA    
ROSATELLI  DamianoITA   15-8  
LEFORT  EnzoFRA    
SIDO  AlexandreFRA   15-13  
LEFORT  EnzoFRA    
LEFORT  EnzoFRA   15-8  
LEFORT  EnzoFRA    
SAITO  ToshiyaJPN   15-13  
SIESS  MichalPOL    
SIESS  MichalPOL   15-13  
SIESS  MichalPOL    
TONY HELISSEY  Jean-PaulFRA   15-12  
HEO  JunKOR    
HEO  JunKOR   15-11  
KRUSE  RichardGBR    
TOFALIDES  AlexCYP   15-13  
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS   15-10  
KRUSE  RichardGBR    
RESEGOTTI  Matteo ClaudioITA   15-9  
KRUSE  RichardGBR    
KRUSE  RichardGBR   15-7  
MASSIALAS  AlexanderUSA  
GAROZZO  DanieleITA   15-13
GAROZZO  DanieleITA    
HARAVSKYI  MaksymUKR   15-13  
GAROZZO  DanieleITA    
MATHIEU  AdamUSA   15-10  
MATHIEU  AdamUSA    
VAN HAASTER  MaximilienCAN   15-11  
GAROZZO  DanieleITA    
INGARGIOLA  FrancescoITA   15-13  
INGARGIOLA  FrancescoITA    
FUJINO  DaikiJPN   15-11  
RIGIN  DmitryRUS    
RIGIN  DmitryRUS   15-9  
RIGIN  DmitryRUS    
CASSARA  AndreaITA   15-12  
FOCONI  AlessioITA    
CHEUNG  Ka LongHKG   15-10  
CHEUNG  Ka LongHKG    
TOLDO  GuilhermeBRA   15-8  
CHEUNG  Ka LongHKG    
KLEIBRINK  BenjaminGER   15-9  
KLEIBRINK  BenjaminGER    
ABE  YoshikiJPN   15-7  
FOCONI  AlessioITA    
MERTINE  JulienFRA   15-13  
SUZUMURA  KentaJPN    
SUZUMURA  KentaJPN   15-12  
FOCONI  AlessioITA    
SCHOPPA  DominikGER   15-6  
FOCONI  AlessioITA    
FOCONI  AlessioITA   15-3  
SAFIN  TimurRUS    
ZHEREBCHENKO  DmitryRUS   15-12  
JANDA  MichalPOL    
JANDA  MichalPOL   15-10  
ASPROMONTE  ValerioITA    
LARI  TommasoITA   15-11  
ASPROMONTE  ValerioITA    
ASPROMONTE  ValerioITA   15-14  
ASPROMONTE  ValerioITA    
KHAMZIN  AskarRUS   15-9  
SIMON  VincentFRA    
SIMON  VincentFRA   15-14  
SIMON  VincentFRA    
HAN  Dong JinKOR   15-6  
HA  TaegyuKOR    
HA  TaegyuKOR   15-6  
SAFIN  TimurRUS    
MEINHARDT  GerekUSA   15-13  
DOUGLAS  SholtoAUS    
DOUGLAS  SholtoAUS   15-12  
DOUGLAS  SholtoAUS    
NISTA  LorenzoITA   15-13  
KERYHUEL  Jeremy FafaCIV    
KERYHUEL  Jeremy FafaCIV   15-13  
SAFIN  TimurRUS    
CHOI  Nicholas EdwardHKG   15-4  
LLAVADOR  CarlosESP    
LLAVADOR  CarlosESP   15-13  
SAFIN  TimurRUS    
PEGGS  BenGBR   15-10  
SAFIN  TimurRUS    
SAFIN  TimurRUS   15-7