Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 01.12.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0386

Tabellone preliminare con 32 atleti che saltano la diretta

Табло 128Табло 64
   
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN    
   
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN  
GOLYA  FruzsinaHUN   15-7
GOLYA  FruzsinaHUN    
RANCUREL  MaevaFRA   15-7  
 
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL    
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL    
KRAUSE  CharlotteGER   15-7  
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL  
CALUGAREANU  MalinaROU   15-7
CALUGAREANU  MalinaROU    
BLOW  ImanUSA   15-9  
 
   
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
   
PASZTOR  FloraHUN  
BOLDOR  MariaROU   15-14
BOLDOR  MariaROU    
JEONG  Ji SeongKOR   15-11  
 
BORELLA  ClaudiaITA    
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL    
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL   15-14  
OH  Ha NaKOR  
  15-9
OH  Ha NaKOR    
   
 
   
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
   
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA  
BEARDMORE  KateGBR   15-14
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA    
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA   15-11  
 
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA    
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA    
PROESTAKIS  KatinaCHI   15-5  
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA  
  15-11
KNAPEK  EdinaHUN    
   
 
   
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS    
   
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS  
RYAN  KelleighCAN   15-8
DIAZ  Maria TeresaESP    
DIAZ  Maria TeresaESP   15-14  
 
WOHLGEMUTH  OliviaAUT    
LEE  MorganUSA    
LEE  MorganUSA   15-12  
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS  
  15-1
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS    
   
 
   
BROT  CoralieFRA    
   
BROT  CoralieFRA  
KURACHI  MihoJPN   15-10
KURACHI  MihoJPN    
WEISS  KimAUT   15-5  
 
KO  ChaeyeongKOR    
KO  ChaeyeongKOR    
MICHEL  NatalyMEX   15-9  
ELESINA  IrinaRUS  
  15-13
ELESINA  IrinaRUS    
   
 
   
MINARIK  NatalieUSA    
   
MINARIK  NatalieUSA  
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU  Aikaterini-MariaGRE   15-13
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU  Aikaterini-MariaGRE    
OH  Hye MiKOR   15-6  
 
VARDARO  ElisaITA    
VARDARO  ElisaITA    
BITTEROVA  KittiSVK   15-10  
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS  
  15-10
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS    
   
 
   
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA    
   
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA  
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA   15-4
HOPKA-VARGA  GabriellaHUN    
HOPKA-VARGA  GabriellaHUN   15-11  
 
TANGHERLINI  ElenaITA    
TANGHERLINI  ElenaITA    
BALOGH  OrsolyaHUN   15-7  
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA  
  15-3
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA    
   
 
   
ERBA  CarolinaITA    
   
ERBA  CarolinaITA  
LIU  HaiyanCHN   15-5
LIU  HaiyanCHN    
KARAMETE  IremTUR   15-13  
 
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA    
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA    
SHI  YananCHN   15-12  
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA  
  15-7
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA    
   
 
   
WU  PeilinCHN    
   
WU  PeilinCHN  
AZUMA  RioJPN   15-9
AZUMA  RioJPN    
MENDOZA  GeiglysVEN   15-9  
 
RIVANO  CamillaITA    
RIVANO  CamillaITA    
ZUROWSKA  BeataPOL   15-2  
RIVANO  CamillaITA  
  11-10
BINDER  SylvieUSA    
   
 
   
GOLEBIOWSKA  NataliaPOL    
   
HONG  Seo InKOR  
KIM  DoheeKOR   10-7
HONG  Seo InKOR    
HONG  Seo InKOR   15-8  
 
SAUER  AnneGER    
SAUER  AnneGER    
LACHERAY  EvaFRA   15-10  
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL  
  15-9
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
   
 
   
KREISS  FannyHUN    
   
SZALAI  SzonjaHUN  
SZALAI  SzonjaHUN   15-14
SZALAI  SzonjaHUN    
BEHR  LeandraGER   15-12  
 
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
CHRZANOWSKA  JuliaPOL   15-6  
CHAE  Song OhKOR  
  15-7
MONACO  BeatriceITA    
   
 
   
CHEN  QingyuanCHN    
   
CHEN  QingyuanCHN  
BIMOVA  AndreaCZE   15-5
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA    
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA   15-5  
 
MARINO  MariaESP    
MARINO  MariaESP    
UELTGESFORTH  PiaGER   15-11  
MARINO  MariaESP  
  15-13
SHI  YueCHN    
   
 
   
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL    
   
CIPRESSA  EricaITA  
BRAUN  JuliaGER   15-13
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
CIPRESSA  EricaITA   15-10  
 
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL    
KIKUCHI  KomakiJPN    
KIKUCHI  KomakiJPN   15-12  
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS  
  15-14
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
   
 
   
CHEUNG  Kimberley VanessaHKG    
   
ACURERO GONZALEZ  AnabellaVEN  
LAFFEY  JessieUSA   15-11
ACURERO GONZALEZ  AnabellaVEN    
ACURERO GONZALEZ  AnabellaVEN   15-13  
 
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
WOJTKOWIAK  MalgorzataPOL   13-10  
KONDRICZ  KataHUN  
  15-10
KONDRICZ  KataHUN    
   
 
   
JANG  YeaseulKOR    
   
JANG  YeaseulKOR  
SCHMITZ  FranziskaGER   12-9
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS    
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS   15-4  
 
CENKER  FreyaAUT    
YANAOKA  HarukaJPN    
YANAOKA  HarukaJPN   15-8  
GONG  YuCHN  
  15-7
GONG  YuCHN    
   
 
KIRSCHEN  KimGER    
KIRSCHEN  KimGER    
FU  YitingCHN   15-4  
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA  
AZUMA  SeraJPN   15-6
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA   13-12  
 
SCHREIBER  EsterSWE    
MESTERI  ViktoriaHUN    
MESTERI  ViktoriaHUN   15-9  
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA  
  15-8
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA    
   



Tabellone principale da 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
SZALAI  SzonjaHUN   15-4  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN   15-4  
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN    
BLAZE  AnitaFRA   15-10  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL   15-6  
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL    
MINARIK  NatalieUSA   13-5  
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS    
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS   15-10  
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS    
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS   15-12  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN   15-6  
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN    
RIVANO  CamillaITA   15-8  
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN    
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS   15-14  
HUO  XingxinCHN    
HUO  XingxinCHN   15-10  
NAM  HyunheeKOR    
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN   15-9  
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN    
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA   15-10  
NAM  HyunheeKOR    
ACURERO GONZALEZ  AnabellaVEN   15-13  
NAM  HyunheeKOR    
NAM  HyunheeKOR   15-5  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
ROSS  NicoleUSA   15-14  
ROSS  NicoleUSA    
HONG  Seo InKOR   15-10  
BROT  CoralieFRA    
BROT  CoralieFRA   15-9  
BROT  CoralieFRA    
EBERT  LeonieGER   15-9  
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA    
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA   15-11  
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA    
OH  Ha NaKOR   15-6  
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA    
ERBA  CarolinaITA   15-13  
ERBA  CarolinaITA    
HARVEY  EleanorCAN   15-10  
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
MANCINI  CamillaITA   15-8  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
ELESINA  IrinaRUS   15-11  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
PASZTOR  FloraHUN   15-4  
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
BLUM  OceaneFRA   15-7  
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS   15-7  
WU  PeilinCHN    
WU  PeilinCHN   15-14  
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA   15-1  
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
ERRIGO  AriannaITA   15-5  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS  
VOLPI  AliceITA   15-9
VOLPI  AliceITA    
CIPRESSA  EricaITA   15-6  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA   15-8  
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA    
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA   15-14  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
IVANOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-12  
GONG  YuCHN    
GONG  YuCHN   12-11  
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
CHEN  QingyuanCHN   13-7  
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS   15-9  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
RANVIER  PaulineFRA   15-11  
RANVIER  PaulineFRA    
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL   15-11  
ROSSINI  SerenaITA    
JANG  YeaseulKOR   15-13  
ROSSINI  SerenaITA    
ROSSINI  SerenaITA   15-9  
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA    
CIPRIANI  ValentinaITA   15-11  
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS    
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS   15-10  
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA    
CHAE  Song OhKOR   15-14  
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA    
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA   15-7  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS   15-8  
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS    
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA   15-13  
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS    
KONDRICZ  KataHUN   15-10  
KONDRICZ  KataHUN    
LU  MargaretUSA   15-11  
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS    
CINI  ChiaraITA   15-12  
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL   15-7  
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA   13-8  
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
JEON  Hee SookKOR   15-12  
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA    
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL   15-12  
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS   15-14  
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA    
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA   15-9  
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA    
TEO  SerenaITA   15-8  
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA    
CASTANIE  RozeneFRA   15-13  
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA    
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA   15-9  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
MARINO  MariaESP   15-7  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
KIEFER  LeeUSA   15-5