Меню

Итоговая классификация

Prince Takamodo WC

Токио, Япония, 10.11.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0294

Preliminary tableau with 32 exemptions

Табло 128Табло 64
   
INGARGIOLA  FrancescoITA    
   
INGARGIOLA  FrancescoITA  
MAO  BennianCHN   15-13
CHOI  Chun Yin RyanHKG    
CHOI  Chun Yin RyanHKG   15-8  
 
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
MATHIEU  AdamUSA    
MATHIEU  AdamUSA   15-13  
CHOI  Nicholas EdwardHKG  
HAN  Dong JinKOR   15-12
CHOI  Nicholas EdwardHKG    
CHOI  Nicholas EdwardHKG   15-7  
 
   
LI  ChenCHN    
   
SIDO  AlexandreFRA  
YOONG  Hans Wei ShenMAS   15-13
SIDO  AlexandreFRA    
SIDO  AlexandreFRA   15-10  
 
POGREBNIAK  AndriiUKR    
POGREBNIAK  AndriiUKR    
VEITENHEIMER  CiaranGER   15-10  
KIM  DongsuKOR  
  15-10
KIM  DongsuKOR    
   
 
   
KIM  HyogonKOR    
   
KIM  HyogonKOR  
TOMIDA  YusakuJPN   15-5
YUNES  KlodUKR    
YUNES  KlodUKR   15-5  
 
SURWILLO  JakubPOL    
SURWILLO  JakubPOL    
NOGUCHI  RyoheiJPN   15-10  
PEGGS  BenGBR  
  15-11
PEGGS  BenGBR    
   
 
   
IM  CheolwooKOR    
   
IM  CheolwooKOR  
NEMETH  AndrasHUN   15-8
GOTTSCHALK  JulianJPN    
GOTTSCHALK  JulianJPN   15-14  
 
FOSTER  MattAUS    
MOELIS  SamuelUSA    
MOELIS  SamuelUSA   15-5  
BROSZUS  BlakeCAN  
  15-14
BROSZUS  BlakeCAN    
   
 
   
CHEUNG  Siu LunHKG    
   
KAHL  AlexanderGER  
KAHL  AlexanderGER   15-13
KAHL  AlexanderGER    
MATSUMURA  YumaJPN   15-10  
 
JANDA  MichalPOL    
JANDA  MichalPOL    
KLEIN  FelixGER   15-12  
JANDA  MichalPOL  
  15-11
RAJSKI  LeszekPOL    
   
 
   
BRAUN  MariusGER    
   
BRAUN  MariusGER  
ITO  MakotoJPN   15-4
ITO  MakotoJPN    
MOURRAIN  BaptisteFRA   15-14  
 
SHIMBO  HeitorBRA    
SCHOPPA  DominikGER    
SCHOPPA  DominikGER   15-9  
CHEN  WeiquanCHN  
  15-10
CHEN  WeiquanCHN    
   
 
   
CHASTANET  MaximilienFRA    
   
CHASTANET  MaximilienFRA  
KOMISSAROV  DmitryRUS   15-9
UENO  YutoJPN    
UENO  YutoJPN   15-14  
 
LLAVADOR  CarlosESP    
LLAVADOR  CarlosESP    
RHEINGANS-YOO  DuncanUSA   15-10  
LLAVADOR  CarlosESP  
  15-7
FILIPPI  DavideITA    
   
 
   
KERYHUEL  Jeremy FafaCIV    
   
BANEUX  JulienBRA  
BANEUX  JulienBRA   15-2
BANEUX  JulienBRA    
NAGLE  ChristopherAUS   15-12  
 
KLEIBRINK  BenjaminGER    
KLEIBRINK  BenjaminGER    
TOLDO  GuilhermeBRA   15-6  
LEE  KwanghyunKOR  
  15-7
LEE  KwanghyunKOR    
   
 
   
DOSA  DanielHUN    
   
DOSA  DanielHUN  
TROFIMOV  DmitryRUS   15-9
TROFIMOV  DmitryRUS    
CUSACK  Brendan FrancisIRL   15-7  
 
SHI  JialuoCHN    
MARQUES  HenriqueBRA    
MARQUES  HenriqueBRA   15-8  
KANESHIGE  BrianUSA  
  15-8
KANESHIGE  BrianUSA    
   
 
   
SEMENYUK  GrigoriyRUS    
   
SEMENYUK  GrigoriyRUS  
ITO  TakumaJPN   15-11
ITO  TakumaJPN    
BRODEUR  Marc-AntoineCAN   15-7  
 
TAN  Darren Jun HaoSGP    
KLEIN  LuisGER    
KLEIN  LuisGER   15-9  
SON  Young KiKOR  
  15-13
SON  Young KiKOR    
   
 
   
HEO  JunKOR    
   
HEO  JunKOR  
TSORONIS  AlexanderDEN   9-8
TSORONIS  AlexanderDEN    
CHANG  JerryUSA   15-12  
 
TONY HELISSEY  Jean-PaulFRA    
NISTA  LorenzoITA    
NISTA  LorenzoITA   15-6  
HERTSYK  RostyslavUKR  
  15-13
HERTSYK  RostyslavUKR    
   
 
   
FITZGERALD  EdwardAUS    
   
CHUCHUKALO  DmytroUKR  
ASPROMONTE  ValerioITA   15-13
CHUCHUKALO  DmytroUKR    
CHUCHUKALO  DmytroUKR   15-14  
 
FUJIKURA  RuiJPN    
KONGSTAD  Conrad SeibaekDEN    
KONGSTAD  Conrad SeibaekDEN   15-13  
TRANI  FrancescoITA  
  15-8
TRANI  FrancescoITA    
   
 
   
PAUTY  MaximeFRA    
   
PAUTY  MaximeFRA  
FUNAMOTO  SoichiroJPN   15-10
OSTACCHINI  GlenGBR    
OSTACCHINI  GlenGBR   15-10  
 
SUZUMURA  KentaJPN    
FUJINO  DaikiJPN    
FUJINO  DaikiJPN   15-9  
CHOUPENITCH  AlexanderCZE  
  15-3
CHOUPENITCH  AlexanderCZE    
   
 
   
SIMON  VincentFRA    
   
SIMON  VincentFRA  
KISHI  TakanoriJPN   15-12
PAROLI  AlessandroITA    
PAROLI  AlessandroITA   15-6  
 
NITTA  HirotoJPN    
NITTA  HirotoJPN    
FUNAMOTO  SeishiroJPN   15-13  
HUANG  MengkaiCHN  
  15-12
HUANG  MengkaiCHN    
   
 
   
DOUGLAS  SholtoAUS    
   
MATSUYAMA  KyosukeJPN  
POSCHARNIG  JohannesAUT   15-14
MATSUYAMA  KyosukeJPN    
MATSUYAMA  KyosukeJPN   14-11  
 
DAHLIN  KoljaDEN    
SEO  Myeong CheolKOR    
SEO  Myeong CheolKOR   15-12  
VAN HAASTER  MaximilienCAN  
  15-14
VAN HAASTER  MaximilienCAN    
   
 
   
CHEREMISINOV  AlexeyRUS    
   
CHEREMISINOV  AlexeyRUS  
AWAJI  SuguruJPN   15-11
AWAJI  SuguruJPN    
RZADKOWSKI  AndrzejPOL   15-7  
 
WU  XiaolongCHN    
WU  XiaolongCHN    
O  Chun YeeHKG   11-10  
MEPSTEAD  MarcusGBR  
  15-10
MEPSTEAD  MarcusGBR    
   



Main tableau of 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
KRUSE  RichardGBR    
KRUSE  RichardGBR    
BANEUX  JulienBRA   15-11  
KRUSE  RichardGBR    
INGARGIOLA  FrancescoITA   15-12  
INGARGIOLA  FrancescoITA    
OISHI  RikiJPN   15-7  
MEINHARDT  GerekUSA    
MO  ZiweiCHN   15-13  
SEMENYUK  GrigoriyRUS    
SEMENYUK  GrigoriyRUS   15-9  
MEINHARDT  GerekUSA    
BRAUN  MariusGER   15-14  
MEINHARDT  GerekUSA    
MEINHARDT  GerekUSA   15-7  
MEINHARDT  GerekUSA    
CHEUNG  Ka LongHKG   15-11  
CHEREMISINOV  AlexeyRUS    
CHEREMISINOV  AlexeyRUS   14-13  
CHEREMISINOV  AlexeyRUS    
HUANG  MengkaiCHN   15-6  
ARSLANOV  TimurRUS    
ARSLANOV  TimurRUS   15-14  
CHOI  Nicholas EdwardHKG    
RIGIN  DmitryRUS   15-12  
KIM  HyogonKOR    
KIM  HyogonKOR   15-14  
CHOI  Nicholas EdwardHKG    
CHOI  Nicholas EdwardHKG   15-14  
CHOI  Nicholas EdwardHKG    
CHAMLEY-WATSON  MilesUSA   13-12  
CASSARA  AndreaITA    
ZHEREBCHENKO  DmitryRUS   15-11  
LLAVADOR  CarlosESP    
LLAVADOR  CarlosESP   15-7  
LLAVADOR  CarlosESP    
TRANI  FrancescoITA   15-4  
TRANI  FrancescoITA    
CADOT  JeremyFRA   15-10  
LEFORT  EnzoFRA    
NAGANO  YudaiJPN   15-6  
CHASTANET  MaximilienFRA    
CHASTANET  MaximilienFRA   15-11  
LEFORT  EnzoFRA    
IM  CheolwooKOR   15-14  
LEFORT  EnzoFRA    
LEFORT  EnzoFRA   15-14  
CASSARA  AndreaITA    
CASSARA  AndreaITA   15-12  
CASSARA  AndreaITA    
PEGGS  BenGBR   15-10  
CASSARA  AndreaITA    
SON  Young KiKOR   15-13  
MERTINE  JulienFRA    
MERTINE  JulienFRA   15-11  
CASSARA  AndreaITA    
DAVIS  James-AndrewGBR   15-10  
LEE  KwanghyunKOR    
LEE  KwanghyunKOR   15-12  
IMBODEN  RaceUSA    
SIDO  AlexandreFRA   15-12  
IMBODEN  RaceUSA    
IMBODEN  RaceUSA   15-11  
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA  
FOCONI  AlessioITA   15-14
FOCONI  AlessioITA    
MATSUYAMA  KyosukeJPN   15-12  
AUCLIN  ErwannFRA    
DOSA  DanielHUN   15-14  
AUCLIN  ErwannFRA    
AUCLIN  ErwannFRA   15-9  
SHIKINE  TakahiroJPN    
BIANCHI  GuillaumeITA   15-12  
BIANCHI  GuillaumeITA    
KIM  DongsuKOR   15-12  
SHIKINE  TakahiroJPN    
SIMON  VincentFRA   15-9  
SHIKINE  TakahiroJPN    
SHIKINE  TakahiroJPN   15-13  
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA    
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA   15-9  
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA    
CHOUPENITCH  AlexanderCZE   15-8  
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA    
CHEN  WeiquanCHN   15-9  
CHEN  WeiquanCHN    
HAMZA  MohamedEGY   15-14  
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA    
ITKIN  NickUSA   15-11  
ITKIN  NickUSA    
PAUTY  MaximeFRA   15-11  
AVOLA  GiorgioITA    
CHUCHUKALO  DmytroUKR   15-12  
AVOLA  GiorgioITA    
AVOLA  GiorgioITA   15-4  
LE PECHOUX  ErwannFRA    
HA  TaegyuKOR   15-8  
HA  TaegyuKOR    
JANDA  MichalPOL   15-9  
HA  TaegyuKOR    
BROSZUS  BlakeCAN   15-10  
TOURETTE  GeoffreyUSA    
TOURETTE  GeoffreyUSA   15-9  
LUPERI  EdoardoITA    
LUPERI  EdoardoITA   15-12  
LUPERI  EdoardoITA    
HEO  JunKOR   15-9  
LUPERI  EdoardoITA    
KANESHIGE  BrianUSA   15-12  
SAITO  ToshiyaJPN    
SAITO  ToshiyaJPN   15-10  
LUPERI  EdoardoITA    
ABOUELKASSEM  AlaaeldinEGY   15-6  
HERTSYK  RostyslavUKR    
HERTSYK  RostyslavUKR   15-13  
VAN HAASTER  MaximilienCAN    
VAN HAASTER  MaximilienCAN   15-10  
VAN HAASTER  MaximilienCAN    
ELICE  MeddyFRA   15-13  
ROSATELLI  DamianoITA    
ROSATELLI  DamianoITA   15-13  
ROSATELLI  DamianoITA    
MEPSTEAD  MarcusGBR   15-9  
ROSATELLI  DamianoITA    
KAHL  AlexanderGER   15-10  
MASSIALAS  AlexanderUSA    
MASSIALAS  AlexanderUSA   15-11