Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Сен-Мор, Франция, 03.11.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0242

Tableau préliminaire avec 32 exemptés

Табло 128Табло 64
   
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL    
   
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL  
BLUM  OceaneFRA   15-7
LIU  Yan WaiHKG    
LIU  Yan WaiHKG   15-10  
 
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL    
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL    
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER   15-2  
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL  
MORI  ChihiroJPN   15-9
FU  YitingCHN    
FU  YitingCHN   15-12  
 
   
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA    
   
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA  
SORIANO  MarieFRA   15-10
SORIANO  MarieFRA    
SCHREIBER  MiriamSWE   15-6  
 
DUCHESNE  MarieFRA    
DUCHESNE  MarieFRA    
WU  PeilinCHN   15-14  
DUCHESNE  MarieFRA  
  15-14
KO  ChaeyeongKOR    
   
 
   
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS    
   
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS  
DHUIQUE-HEIN  AliyaGER   15-8
FLORES  AlejandraCHI    
FLORES  AlejandraCHI   15-13  
 
BEARDMORE  KateGBR    
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA    
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA   15-13  
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA  
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA   15-12
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA    
SCHREIBER  EsterSWE   15-7  
 
HOPKA-VARGA  GabriellaHUN    
HOPKA-VARGA  GabriellaHUN    
FIHOSY  AyeshaGBR   15-6  
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS  
TISSEUIL  EvaFRA   15-8
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS    
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS   15-5  
 
RYAN  KelleighCAN    
UENO  YukaJPN    
UENO  YukaJPN   15-10  
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA  
  15-11
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA    
   
 
   
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA    
   
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA  
RAPAUD  AstridFRA   15-8
ITO  MakiJPN    
ITO  MakiJPN   15-13  
 
SENYUTA  AlexandraUKR    
SENYUTA  AlexandraUKR    
VETULANI  MariaPOL   15-5  
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA  
UMETSU  HarukaJPN   15-13
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA   15-7  
 
SHI  YueCHN    
JANG  YeaseulKOR    
JANG  YeaseulKOR   15-12  
JANG  YeaseulKOR  
CHEUNG  Kimberley VanessaHKG   10-8
CHEUNG  Kimberley VanessaHKG    
RECHER  AliceFRA   15-14  
 
DEVORE  DelphineUSA    
KIKUCHI  KomakiJPN    
KIKUCHI  KomakiJPN   15-10  
TSUJI  SumireJPN  
  15-6
TSUJI  SumireJPN    
   
 
   
BROT  CoralieFRA    
   
BROT  CoralieFRA  
CALUGAREANU  MalinaROU   15-13
CALUGAREANU  MalinaROU    
PASZTOR  FloraHUN   15-11  
 
GONG  YuCHN    
GONG  YuCHN    
ZUROWSKA  BeataPOL   15-12  
GONG  YuCHN  
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA   15-11
EBERT  LeonieGER    
EBERT  LeonieGER   15-5  
 
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL    
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL    
BOLDOR  MariaROU   14-4  
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL  
LEE  AnnaIRL   15-8
LAFFEY  JessieUSA    
LAFFEY  JessieUSA   15-11  
 
HAMPEL  EvaGER    
HUANG  AliCHN    
HUANG  AliCHN   15-12  
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL  
  15-7
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL    
   
 
   
WEISS  KimAUT    
   
SAUER  AnneGER  
LUMINET  ClarisseFRA   15-11
SAUER  AnneGER    
SAUER  AnneGER   15-9  
 
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS    
JUBENOT  ChloeFRA    
JUBENOT  ChloeFRA   15-11  
JUBENOT  ChloeFRA  
DIAZ  Maria TeresaESP   15-12
DIAZ  Maria TeresaESP    
AZUMA  RioJPN   15-14  
 
CENKER  FreyaAUT    
MOINDROT-ZILLIOX  NaomiCAN    
MOINDROT-ZILLIOX  NaomiCAN   15-7  
MOINDROT-ZILLIOX  NaomiCAN  
SMITH  KatieGBR   15-10
MENDOZA  GeiglysVEN    
MENDOZA  GeiglysVEN   15-8  
 
SHI  YananCHN    
SHI  YananCHN    
CASTANIE  RozeneFRA   15-10  
BLAZE  AnitaFRA  
  15-6
BLAZE  AnitaFRA    
   
 
   
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN    
   
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN  
KIRSCHEN  KimGER   15-3
AZUMA  SeraJPN    
AZUMA  SeraJPN   15-9  
 
SZALAI  SzonjaHUN    
SZALAI  SzonjaHUN    
CELLEROVA  MichalaSVK   15-10  
CHEN  QingyuanCHN  
SIMON  ChloeFRA   15-8
CHEN  QingyuanCHN    
CHEN  QingyuanCHN   15-10  
 
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA    
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA    
BILODEAU  ArianeCAN   15-5  
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA  
GOLYA  FruzsinaHUN   15-4
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
CIPRESSA  EricaITA   15-12  
 
OH  Ha NaKOR    
OH  Ha NaKOR    
KRAUSE  CharlotteGER   15-8  
KREISS  FannyHUN  
  15-11
KREISS  FannyHUN    
   
 
   
RANCUREL  MaevaFRA    
   
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN  
HENAFF  IlonaFRA   15-13
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN    
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN   15-10  
 
BLOW  ImanUSA    
BLOW  ImanUSA    
TARANENKO  AnnaUKR   15-12  
BLOW  ImanUSA  
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA   15-13
HUO  XingxinCHN    
HUO  XingxinCHN   15-5  
 
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
LIU  CynthiaCAN   15-6  
MOHAMED  AidaHUN  
PATRU  MorganeFRA   15-7
OH  Hye MiKOR    
OH  Hye MiKOR   15-11  
 
SCHMITZ  FranziskaGER    
TIEU  MayUSA    
TIEU  MayUSA   15-9  
CHAE  Song OhKOR  
  15-10
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
   
 
   
WERNER  SophiaGER    
   
WERNER  SophiaGER  
BRAUN  JuliaGER   15-11
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN    
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN   15-8  
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU  Aikaterini-MariaGRE    
CAO  YingCAN    
CAO  YingCAN   15-12  
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA  
BRETEAU  AndreaESP   15-13
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA   15-6  
 
HONG  Seo InKOR    
HONG  Seo InKOR    
BEHR  LeandraGER   15-9  
ELESINA  IrinaRUS  
COMERFORD  ShannonCAN   15-5
ELESINA  IrinaRUS    
ELESINA  IrinaRUS   11-6  
 
KHELFAOUI  AnissaALG    
CHENG  Hiu Wai ValerieHKG    
CHENG  Hiu Wai ValerieHKG   15-11  
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL  
  15-6
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
   



Tableau principal de 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
MOINDROT-ZILLIOX  NaomiCAN   15-4  
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL    
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL   15-13  
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL    
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA   15-11  
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
WOHLGEMUTH  OliviaAUT   15-14  
CHEN  QingyuanCHN    
CHEN  QingyuanCHN   15-9  
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
MOHAMED  AidaHUN   15-7  
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS   15-11  
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
RANVIER  PaulineFRA   15-10  
RANVIER  PaulineFRA    
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS   15-4  
MONACO  BeatriceITA    
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN   15-13  
MONACO  BeatriceITA    
MONACO  BeatriceITA   15-4  
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
CHRZANOWSKA  JuliaPOL   15-3  
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
CHAE  Song OhKOR   15-12  
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
GONG  YuCHN   15-13  
GONG  YuCHN    
BATINI  MartinaITA   15-10  
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA    
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA    
SAUER  AnneGER   15-12  
KREISS  FannyHUN    
KREISS  FannyHUN   15-12  
KREISS  FannyHUN    
LU  MargaretUSA   15-9  
JEON  Hee SookKOR    
LACHERAY  EvaFRA   14-13  
BLAZE  AnitaFRA    
BLAZE  AnitaFRA   15-11  
JEON  Hee SookKOR    
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL   13-11  
JEON  Hee SookKOR    
JEON  Hee SookKOR   10-9  
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
MANCINI  CamillaITA   15-9  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL   15-9  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
WERNER  SophiaGER   15-10  
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS   15-8  
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
HONG  Hyo JinKOR   15-11  
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA   15-13  
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA   15-12  
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
ERRIGO  AriannaITA   15-14  
HONG  Hyo JinKOR  
VOLPI  AliceITA   15-13
VOLPI  AliceITA    
JUBENOT  ChloeFRA   15-9  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL   15-6  
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL    
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL   15-11  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
VARDARO  ElisaITA   15-12  
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA   15-9  
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA   15-10  
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS   15-14  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN   15-13  
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN    
ELESINA  IrinaRUS   15-6  
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS    
BROT  CoralieFRA   15-10  
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS    
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS   15-8  
ROSS  NicoleUSA    
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS   15-11  
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS    
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA   15-7  
ROSS  NicoleUSA    
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN   15-6  
ROSS  NicoleUSA    
ROSS  NicoleUSA   15-14  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS   15-14  
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS    
DUCHESNE  MarieFRA   15-5  
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS    
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS   15-5  
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS    
YANAOKA  HarukaJPN   15-7  
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS    
NISHIOKA  ShihoJPN   15-11  
TSUJI  SumireJPN    
TSUJI  SumireJPN   15-10  
BLOW  ImanUSA    
BLOW  ImanUSA   15-13  
BLOW  ImanUSA    
HARVEY  EleanorCAN   15-12  
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS    
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL   15-11  
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA    
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA   15-12  
CINI  ChiaraITA    
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA   15-9  
CINI  ChiaraITA    
CINI  ChiaraITA   15-12  
CINI  ChiaraITA    
IVANOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-8  
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL   15-13  
JANG  YeaseulKOR    
JANG  YeaseulKOR   13-10  
JANG  YeaseulKOR    
KIEFER  LeeUSA   15-14