©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Берн, Швейцария, 27.10.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0212

SuiteTab_A
A256
A128
A64
SuiteTab_B
B64
B32
B16
B8

SuiteTab_A

Табло 256
Табло 128
Табло 64
MALCOTTI Lucas
SUI
V/15
SENDUT Emir
TUR
D/13
HABARTA Ondrej
CZE
V/15
HATZ Nick
SUI
D/14
GASCON Willian
VEN
V/15
SONG Heng
CHN
D/13
BRONISZEWSKI Filip
POL
D/13
PITTET Alexandre
SUI
V/15
SPONGA Luca
SUI
V/15
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
ROU
D/13
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo
ESP
D/13
SIMMONS Ariel
USA
V/15
METRAILLER Clement
SUI
D/10
POKORNY Richard
CZE
V/15
LUGO Grabiel
VEN
V/15
DRAGOMIR Liviu
ROU
D/10
KNYAZEV Igor
UZB
V/10
CAPALDO Daniel
SUI
D/9
ROBL Troels Christian
DEN
V/15
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
CAN
D/12
WENGLARCZYK Jan
POL
V/15
SYCH Yan
UKR
D/14
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
HKG
D/13
BAKOS Balint
HUN
V/14
TAN Weixuan
SGP
D/13
BIDOVEC Jan
SLO
V/15
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
GER
V/15
LIS Daniel
ISR
D/13
NIGGELER Michele
SUI
D/10
AN Sung Ho
KOR
V/15
PUCHACHER Lukas
AUT
D/8
KAUTER Michael
SUI
V/15
HOYLE Jacob
USA
D/11
BAYARD Alexis
SUI
V/15
KORLATH Alexander
AUT
D/14
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth
VEN
V/15
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
UKR
V/15
OSWALD Charles-Eric
SUI
D/14
BONFERRONI Gabriel
SUI
D/11
TACCANI Alessandro
ARG
V/15
COQUECO Gustavo
COL
D/11
FABREGAT Angel
ESP
V/15
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN
V/5
LIMARDO Jesus
VEN
D/4
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG
V/15
RODNEY Adam
USA
D/10
LAW Shiu Chung
HKG
V/15
WEBER Frederik
SUI
D/13
BLASZYCK Alexandre
FRA
D/11
GUSTAVSSON Christian
SWE
V/12
KARADENIZ Okan
TUR
V/15
TULEN Rafael
NED
D/12
BRUNOLD Bruce
SUI
D/7
NYCZ Mateusz
POL
V/15
SIKLOSI Gergely
HUN
V/15
HAY Christopher
GBR
D/11
RUBES Martin
CZE
V/15
HO Hon Kiu
HKG
D/12
KNUDSEN Kenneth
DEN
D/8
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN
V/15
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG
V/15
CALDERON Diego
ESP
D/8
CANNONE Romain
FRA
V/15
CUOMO Valerio
ITA
D/8
LIN Zongyi
CHN
V/15
BUTA Levente
HUN
D/8
SPAUTZ Falk
GER
D/7
FAVA Alex
FRA
V/15
CANAUX Gabriel
USA
V/15
SEIDL Julian
CZE
D/5
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
COL
D/7
BESKIN Grigori
ISR
V/15
YOO Justin
USA
D/9
HOYER Martin
CZE
D/4
CORRENTI Baptiste
FRA
V/15
WEISS Lewis
USA
D/10
GUNPUT Satya
MRI
V/15
MULTERER Niklas
GER
V/15
DAGANI Elia
SUI
D/14
SCHUMACHER Cooper
USA
D/7
MALCOTTI Lucas
SUI
V/15
FERNANDEZ Silvio
VEN
V/11
KOMATA Akira
JPN
D/10
KRAFT Dennis
USA
V/15
HABARTA Ondrej
CZE
D/8
GASCON Willian
VEN
V/15
GALLY Aymerick
FRA
D/13
SHI Gaofeng
CHN
V/15
PITTET Alexandre
SUI
D/9
GIANNOTTE Flavio
LUX
V/15
HERZBERG Fabian
GER
D/13
KIM Seung Gu
KOR
D/7
JUNG Byeungchan
KOR
V/8
SPONGA Luca
SUI
D/11
REIN Stephan
GER
V/15
SIMMONS Ariel
USA
D/9
NAGY David
HUN
D/10
MAHRINGER Josef
AUT
D/10
JURKA Jakub
CZE
V/15
POKORNY Richard
CZE
D/11
CAPEK Martin
CZE
V/15
SZENYI Peter
HUN
V/15
LUGO Grabiel
VEN
D/11
KNYAZEV Igor
UZB
D/14
CASADO Elias
ESP
V/15
MUNZONE Edoardo
ITA
D/3
ANDRASFI Tibor
HUN
V/9
ROBL Troels Christian
DEN
D/13
KAVVADIAS Savvas
GRE
V/15
YAMADA Masaru
JPN
D/13
WENGLARCZYK Jan
POL
V/14
TARANENKO Yuriy
UKR
V/15
BONNAIRE Jonathan
FRA
D/14
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
ISR
V/15
BAKOS Balint
HUN
D/11
BIDOVEC Jan
SLO
D/13
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ARG
V/15
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
SWE
V/15
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
GER
D/12
JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
V/15
SCHMIER Robert
GER
V/15
AN Sung Ho
KOR
V/8
PRIINITS Sten
EST
D/7
KIM Sangmin
KOR
V/15
KAUTER Michael
SUI
D/10
SBARCIA Alin
ROU
D/8
TULEN Tristan
NED
V/15
BANYAI Zsombor
HUN
V/15
BERTA Daniel
HUN
D/8
BAYARD Alexis
SUI
V/15
PAOLINI Giacomo
ITA
D/9
ALLEGRE Paul
FRA
V/15
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth
VEN
D/8
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
UKR
V/15
DIABATE Keletigui Julien
MLI
D/7
DABIJA Adrian
ROU
D/7
IBANEZ Alvaro
ESP
V/15
TACCANI Alessandro
ARG
D/8
VUORINEN Niko
FIN
V/15
DERYABIN Ivan
KAZ
D/14
FABREGAT Angel
ESP
V/15
KOCH Mate Tamas
HUN
V/15
FEROT Francois Xavier
BEL
D/10
BRAUN Rico
GER
V/15
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN
D/7
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG
D/6
XUE Yangdong
CHN
V/15
ELKORD Houssam
MAR
V/15
LAW Shiu Chung
HKG
D/11
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ
D/3
VERWIJLEN Bas
NED
V/15
LINNEMANN Christian Schack
DEN
D/4
GUSTAVSSON Christian
SWE
D/12
STOLZ Olivier
FRA
V/15
KARADENIZ Okan
TUR
D/11
HERPE Ido
ISR
V/15
VISMARA Federico
ITA
D/11
SOKOLOV Oleg
UZB
D/14
SCHMIDT Richard
GER
V/15
NYCZ Mateusz
POL
D/11
SIKLOSI Gergely
HUN
D/10
RUBES Martin
CZE
D/13
MACSKA Adam
ROU
V/15
SALM Juri
EST
V/15
SOBIECKI Jan
POL
D/10
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN
V/12
KOSTKA Karol
POL
D/8
BARDENET Alexandre
FRA
D/14
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG
V/15
BIELEC Maciej
POL
V/15
STYMNE Jakob
SWE
D/4
PITRA Pavel
CZE
D/13
CANNONE Romain
FRA
V/15
LIN Zongyi
CHN
D/7
NA Jongkwan
KOR
V/15
BODOCZI Nikolaus
GER
D/8
FAVA Alex
FRA
V/15
BON Gregory
FRA
V/15
STEINBERGER Raphael
GER
D/12
KNEIST Toni
GER
V/15
CANAUX Gabriel
USA
V/15
BARGUES Manuel
ESP
D/10
ITO Inochi
JPN
D/10
BESKIN Grigori
ISR
V/15
MICHALAK Damian
POL
V/15
MARCOL Daniel
POL
D/14
TURNAU Peeter
EST
V/15
KAULL James
USA
D/13
WRIGHT John
CAN
D/8
SONG Hongjie
CHN
D/13
CORRENTI Baptiste
FRA
V/15
GUNPUT Satya
MRI
D/14
CHEN Zhaohao
CHN
V/15
MCDOWALD Curtis
USA
V/15
MULTERER Niklas
GER
D/14
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
COL
V/15
MALCOTTI Lucas
SUI
V/15
FERNANDEZ Silvio
VEN
D/10
KRAFT Dennis
USA
V/15
GASCON Willian
VEN
D/14
SHI Gaofeng
CHN
V/15
GIANNOTTE Flavio
LUX
D/14
JUNG Byeungchan
KOR
D/6
REIN Stephan
GER
V/15
JURKA Jakub
CZE
V/15
CAPEK Martin
CZE
D/6
SZENYI Peter
HUN
V/13
CASADO Elias
ESP
D/7
ANDRASFI Tibor
HUN
V/6
KAVVADIAS Savvas
GRE
D/5
WENGLARCZYK Jan
POL
V/8
TARANENKO Yuriy
UKR
D/6
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
ISR
V/15
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ARG
D/12
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
SWE
V/15
JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
D/13
SCHMIER Robert
GER
D/9
AN Sung Ho
KOR
V/15
KIM Sangmin
KOR
V/15
TULEN Tristan
NED
D/11
BANYAI Zsombor
HUN
V/15
BAYARD Alexis
SUI
D/11
ALLEGRE Paul
FRA
D/12
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
UKR
V/15
IBANEZ Alvaro
ESP
V/10
VUORINEN Niko
FIN
D/5
FABREGAT Angel
ESP
D/12
KOCH Mate Tamas
HUN
V/15
BRAUN Rico
GER
D/12
XUE Yangdong
CHN
V/15
ELKORD Houssam
MAR
D/11
VERWIJLEN Bas
NED
D/14
STOLZ Olivier
FRA
V/15
HERPE Ido
ISR
V/15
SCHMIDT Richard
GER
D/10
MACSKA Adam
ROU
D/7
SALM Juri
EST
D/9
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN
V/15
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG
D/7
BIELEC Maciej
POL
V/12
CANNONE Romain
FRA
D/13
NA Jongkwan
KOR
V/15
FAVA Alex
FRA
V/15
BON Gregory
FRA
D/12
KNEIST Toni
GER
V/14
CANAUX Gabriel
USA
D/6
BESKIN Grigori
ISR
V/15
MICHALAK Damian
POL
D/6
TURNAU Peeter
EST
D/10
CORRENTI Baptiste
FRA
V/15
CHEN Zhaohao
CHN
D/14
MCDOWALD Curtis
USA
V/15
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
COL
D/11

SuiteTab_B

Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
PIZZO Paolo
ITA
V/15
REIN Stephan
GER
D/6
GUSTIN Ronan
FRA
V/15
PETERDI Andras
HUN
V/15
MCDOWALD Curtis
USA
D/13
KOCH Mate Tamas
HUN
D/14
REDLI Andras
HUN
V/15
UYAMA Satoru
JPN
D/8
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
UKR
V/14
NA Jongkwan
KOR
V/15
BELLMANN Lukas
GER
D/13
CIMINI Gabriele
ITA
D/14
SZENYI Peter
HUN
V/15
CORRENTI Baptiste
FRA
D/10
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA
V/15
JUNG Jinsun
KOR
V/15
MALCOTTI Lucas
SUI
D/9
SHI Gaofeng
CHN
D/6
TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA
V/15
PRYOR Jason
USA
D/14
KRAFT Dennis
USA
V/15
KNEIST Toni
GER
D/13
PARK Sangyoung
KOR
V/15
KANO Koki
JPN
D/13
ANDRASFI Tibor
HUN
V/15
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
ISR
D/13
PEREIRA Yulen
ESP
V/15
ZHU Yichen
CHN
D/14
WENGLARCZYK Jan
POL
V/15
KWEON Youngjun
KOR
D/14
PARK Kyoungdoo
KOR
D/9
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN
V/15
STOLZ Olivier
FRA
D/7
SVICHKAR Roman
UKR
V/12
KUHN Georg
SUI
D/12
BANYAI Zsombor
HUN
V/15
BIELEC Maciej
POL
D/10
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ
V/15
MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN
V/15
HERPE Ido
ISR
D/5
XUE Yangdong
CHN
V/15
MARCHAL Virgile
FRA
D/14
REIZLIN Igor
UKR
V/15
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
SWE
D/10
BESKIN Grigori
ISR
V/15
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN
D/11
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR
V/12
FAVA Alex
FRA
D/10
BUZZI Lorenzo
ITA
V/15
BERAN Jiri
CZE
V/15
JURKA Jakub
CZE
D/7
HEINZER Max
SUI
V/15
SANTARELLI Andrea
ITA
V/15
IBANEZ Alvaro
ESP
D/11
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
POL
D/12
ZAFIROV Ivan
BUL
D/12
KIM Sangmin
KOR
V/15
AN Sung Ho
KOR
D/6
FICHERA Marco
ITA
V/8
PIZZO Paolo
ITA
V/15
GUSTIN Ronan
FRA
D/10
PETERDI Andras
HUN
V/15
REDLI Andras
HUN
D/12
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
UKR
V/9
NA Jongkwan
KOR
D/8
SZENYI Peter
HUN
D/9
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA
V/15
JUNG Jinsun
KOR
D/14
TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA
V/15
KRAFT Dennis
USA
D/10
PARK Sangyoung
KOR
V/15
ANDRASFI Tibor
HUN
D/11
PEREIRA Yulen
ESP
V/15
WENGLARCZYK Jan
POL
D/4
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN
V/15
SVICHKAR Roman
UKR
D/5
BANYAI Zsombor
HUN
D/8
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ
V/11
MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN
D/12
XUE Yangdong
CHN
V/15
REIZLIN Igor
UKR
V/12
BESKIN Grigori
ISR
D/9
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR
V/15
BUZZI Lorenzo
ITA
D/10
BERAN Jiri
CZE
D/8
HEINZER Max
SUI
V/15
SANTARELLI Andrea
ITA
D/11
KIM Sangmin
KOR
D/9
FICHERA Marco
ITA
V/15
PIZZO Paolo
ITA
D/14
PETERDI Andras
HUN
V/15
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
UKR
V/14
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA
D/13
TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA
D/11
PARK Sangyoung
KOR
V/15
PEREIRA Yulen
ESP
D/10
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN
V/15
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ
D/9
XUE Yangdong
CHN
D/3
REIZLIN Igor
UKR
V/6
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR
V/15
HEINZER Max
SUI
D/9
FICHERA Marco
ITA
D/11
PETERDI Andras
HUN
D/14
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
UKR
V/15
PARK Sangyoung
KOR
V/10
SAKAMOTO Keisuke
JPN
D/10
REIZLIN Igor
UKR
V/14
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR
V/9
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
UKR
D/11
PARK Sangyoung
KOR
V/15
REIZLIN Igor
UKR
D/6
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR
V/8
PARK Sangyoung
KOR
V/15
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR
D/8