Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Люксембург, Люксембург, 02.12.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0388

Main tableau of 256

Табло 256Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
CUOMO  ValerioITA    
   
DICKINSON  MatthewGBR    
ELIZARI  InigoESP   15-12  
DICKINSON  MatthewGBR    
DICKINSON  MatthewGBR   15-11  
ZHULINSKIY  NikitaKAZ    
  15-10  
MCINTOSH  SadlerCAN    
   
ZHULINSKIY  NikitaKAZ    
  15-8  
ZHULINSKIY  NikitaKAZ    
   
GUZHIEV  EgorRUS    
  15-10  
KOROVIN  IgorRUS    
   
KOROVIN  IgorRUS    
  15-14  
LEGUBE  BenoitFRA    
   
GUZHIEV  EgorRUS    
  15-10  
WEBER  SebastianSUI    
   
GUZHIEV  EgorRUS    
  15-8  
GUZHIEV  EgorRUS    
   
GUZHIEV  EgorRUS    
  15-12  
CALDERON  DiegoESP    
   
CALDERON  DiegoESP    
GUMUS  KaanTUR   15-6  
GUMUS  KaanTUR    
MARCHAND  Charles-EdouardSUI   15-13  
SAVIN  AlexandrKAZ    
  15-14  
LAO  MattiasEST    
   
SAVIN  AlexandrKAZ    
  15-6  
SAVIN  AlexandrKAZ    
   
PONCIN  NicolasBEL    
  14-13  
FAFARD  FynnCAN    
   
HABRAN  MaximeBEL    
  15-12  
HABRAN  MaximeBEL    
   
PONCIN  NicolasBEL    
ERNEE  JanCZE   15-13  
ERNEE  JanCZE    
RAMAZZOTTI  FrancescoLUX   15-13  
PONCIN  NicolasBEL    
  15-13  
PONCIN  NicolasBEL    
   
GUZHIEV  EgorRUS    
  15-8  
BONFERRONI  GabrielSUI    
   
ROUSSEL  ThomasFRA    
ROUSSEL  ThomasFRA   13-12  
ROUSSEL  ThomasFRA    
FISCHER  ArturGER   15-12  
TAURIAINEN  TopiasFIN    
  15-12  
TAURIAINEN  TopiasFIN    
   
TAURIAINEN  TopiasFIN    
  14-13  
MIKHALKOU  PavelBLR    
   
TAURIAINEN  TopiasFIN    
  15-9  
ALEXANDERSEN  NicolajDEN    
   
SHEPHERD  BillyGBR    
  15-10  
SHEPHERD  BillyGBR    
   
PRECY  ThomasFRA    
  15-12  
PRECY  ThomasFRA    
   
PRECY  ThomasFRA    
  15-14  
RODRIGUEZ  JoseVEN    
   
DOMINICI  RaphaelFRA    
  15-11  
DOMINICI  RaphaelFRA    
   
DOMINICI  RaphaelFRA    
  15-12  
ZBIERADA  BartlomiejPOL    
   
DOMINICI  RaphaelFRA    
  14-12  
PREZIOSI  AlessioITA    
   
PREZIOSI  AlessioITA    
  15-13  
LIMAREV  IvanRUS    
   
DOMINICI  RaphaelFRA    
  15-14  
TROUMP  MaximeFRA    
   
TROUMP  MaximeFRA    
  15-14  
MARTEMIANOV  GrigoriyRUS    
   
FATEYEV  YegorKAZ    
FATEYEV  YegorKAZ   15-6  
FATEYEV  YegorKAZ    
STRNAD  OndrejCZE   15-6  
FATEYEV  YegorKAZ    
  11-10  
DILIBERTO  LucaITA    
   
GUZHIEV  EgorRUS    
  15-11  
KOLANCZYK  WojciechPOL    
   
KOLANCZYK  WojciechPOL    
ALAJMI  Badr MohammadFIE   15-13  
MESZAROS  MaximilianGER    
MESZAROS  MaximilianGER   15-10  
KOLANCZYK  WojciechPOL    
  15-8  
COOPER  MatthewGBR    
   
COOPER  MatthewGBR    
  14-13  
VASSEUR  YoranFRA    
   
GUERRA  FedericoITA    
  15-12  
GUERRA  FedericoITA    
   
GUERRA  FedericoITA    
  15-10  
SAY  Ali EgeTUR    
   
GUERRA  FedericoITA    
  15-12  
OZDEMIR  Bumin KaganTUR    
   
MOLLUSO  MarcoITA    
  15-9  
MOLLUSO  MarcoITA    
   
GUERRA  FedericoITA    
  15-13  
ONOFRE  RafaelPOR    
   
SZKOP  WiktorPOL    
KOC  FranciszekPOL   7-6  
SZKOP  WiktorPOL    
SZKOP  WiktorPOL   15-12  
BONGARD  LouisGER    
  15-8  
KOLPA  PiotrPOL    
   
BONGARD  LouisGER    
  15-13  
BONGARD  LouisGER    
   
BONGARD  LouisGER    
  15-13  
SOBOLEV  AleksandrRUS    
   
THEWANGER  EmilAUT    
  15-11  
THEWANGER  EmilAUT    
   
THEWANGER  EmilAUT    
MONCADA  AlejandroVEN   15-9  
MONCADA  AlejandroVEN    
KRAHER  MartinAUT   15-7  
POZZI  StefanoSUI    
  15-13  
POZZI  StefanoSUI    
   
KESAEV  AlanRUS    
  15-14  
BALCAR  JosefCZE    
   
BALCAR  JosefCZE    
PUCHACHER  FelixAUT   15-10  
MUELLER  DeanGER    
MUELLER  DeanGER   15-12  
BALCAR  JosefCZE    
  15-4  
LE QUANG HUY  PhileasDEN    
   
HAN  Elliot Yi HengSGP    
  15-12  
HAN  Elliot Yi HengSGP    
   
HATZ  NickSUI    
  15-8  
GEDZO  AndzejEST    
   
JI  Victor ChengCAN    
  15-14  
JI  Victor ChengCAN    
   
HATZ  NickSUI    
VOLAK  SamuelCZE   15-6  
VOLAK  SamuelCZE    
ROUBAILO  NielsNED   15-12  
HATZ  NickSUI    
  15-8  
HATZ  NickSUI    
   
KESAEV  AlanRUS    
  15-14  
KESAEV  AlanRUS    
   
KESAEV  AlanRUS    
  15-11  
STOLAR  SamuelSVK    
   
KESAEV  AlanRUS    
  15-10  
VERWAAL  CrijnBEL    
   
VERWAAL  CrijnBEL    
  15-12  
BEAUNES  TristanFRA    
   
KESAEV  AlanRUS    
  15-13  
PIACHYNSKI  UladzislauBLR    
   
PIACHYNSKI  UladzislauBLR    
  15-11  
DERKSEN  RubenNED    
   
MIDELTON  LuidgiFRA    
PAPADOPOULOS  AlexGBR   15-13  
PAPADOPOULOS  AlexGBR    
SCHMIDLI  NickySUI   15-14  
MIDELTON  LuidgiFRA    
  15-10  
MIDELTON  LuidgiFRA    
   
GUZHIEV  EgorRUS  
  15-8
CONTREPOIS  SimonFRA    
   
CONTREPOIS  SimonFRA    
CHEONG  Jefferson Jia HuiSGP   15-7  
BRYKNER  MatyasCZE    
BRYKNER  MatyasCZE   15-13  
MARENCO  FedericoITA    
  15-11  
MARENCO  FedericoITA    
   
MARENCO  FedericoITA    
  15-11  
HAURI  IanSUI    
   
MARENCO  FedericoITA    
  15-4  
CLERCX  RobinBEL    
   
CLERCX  RobinBEL    
  15-14  
BELIANINOV  DaniilRUS    
   
CLERCX  RobinBEL    
  15-12  
KALININAS  LeonardasLTU    
   
FAVRE  HadrienSUI    
  15-13  
FAVRE  HadrienSUI    
   
SERTAY  YerlikKAZ    
  15-10  
LUSTI  HannesSUI    
   
LUSTI  HannesSUI    
GEZER  BatuhanTUR   15-8  
JEPPESEN  Tobias OvergaardDEN    
JEPPESEN  Tobias OvergaardDEN   15-10  
SERTAY  YerlikKAZ    
  15-6  
ANDRIYASHKIN  PavelRUS    
   
SERTAY  YerlikKAZ    
  15-9  
SERTAY  YerlikKAZ    
   
SERTAY  YerlikKAZ    
  15-13  
NINOMIYA  KosukeJPN    
   
NINOMIYA  KosukeJPN    
  15-11  
MORRIS  GeorgeGBR    
   
GAETANI  GiulioITA    
SAAVALAINEN  EllisFIN   15-11  
SAAVALAINEN  EllisFIN    
WICHT  MatteoSUI   15-12  
GAETANI  GiulioITA    
  15-8  
GAETANI  GiulioITA    
   
PHILIPPE  ArthurFRA    
  15-9  
SELLS  AlexanderAUS    
   
SELLS  AlexanderAUS    
HSIEH JAROV  SeraphimCAN   15-5  
EDWARDS  OwenGBR    
EDWARDS  OwenGBR   15-13  
SELLS  AlexanderAUS    
  15-14  
EAST  WilliamGBR    
   
BLOMMAERT  FelixBEL    
  15-10  
BLOMMAERT  FelixBEL    
   
PHILIPPE  ArthurFRA    
  15-14  
DAGANI  EliaSUI    
   
PHILIPPE  ArthurFRA    
  15-12  
PHILIPPE  ArthurFRA    
   
PHILIPPE  ArthurFRA    
DLOUHY  ChristopherCAN   15-7  
DLOUHY  ChristopherCAN    
TASAR  MuhammedTUR   15-12  
DLOUHY  ChristopherCAN    
  15-14  
MACLENNAN  RobertGBR    
   
PHILIPPE  ArthurFRA    
  15-5  
SOUTULLO  JordiSUI    
   
LOKAJ  VaclavCZE    
  15-11  
LOKAJ  VaclavCZE    
   
HOCH  AndreGER    
  15-12  
SHIKIRUN  NikitaRUS    
   
HOCH  AndreGER    
  15-13  
HOCH  AndreGER    
   
NGUEFACK  LilianFRA    
  15-11  
OSICKA  AdamCZE    
   
GUSAROV  KlimEST    
  15-13  
GUSAROV  KlimEST    
   
NGUEFACK  LilianFRA    
DJATSUK  FilippEST   15-10  
CHICHEV  VladimirRUS    
CHICHEV  VladimirRUS   15-5  
NGUEFACK  LilianFRA    
  15-9  
NGUEFACK  LilianFRA    
   
JURKA  JakubCZE    
  15-7  
MICHALAK  DamianPOL    
   
JORDAN  OwenGBR    
RIEBLINGER  ManuelGER   15-14  
JORDAN  OwenGBR    
JORDAN  OwenGBR   15-11  
JORDAN  ReneGER    
  15-13  
CAICEDO  FabianVEN    
   
JORDAN  ReneGER    
  15-10  
JORDAN  ReneGER    
   
DE MOLA  DanielITA    
  15-12  
DE MOLA  DanielITA    
   
DE MOLA  DanielITA    
  15-8  
JOHANIDES  Lukas JakubSVK    
   
DE MOLA  DanielITA    
  15-10  
SZURLEJ  BartlomiejPOL    
   
LOYOLA  NeisserBEL    
  15-8  
LOYOLA  NeisserBEL    
   
JURKA  JakubCZE    
  15-10  
CANZONERI  DavideITA    
   
CANZONERI  DavideITA    
  15-10  
CHAN  Xavier Jun XiSGP    
   
JURKA  JakubCZE    
  15-12  
CRUZ  Joao RodrigoPOR    
   
JURKA  JakubCZE    
  15-7  
JURKA  JakubCZE    
   
JURKA  JakubCZE    
  15-7  
CINI  AlessandroITA    
   
POSTMA  RandyNED    
  15-14  
POSTMA  RandyNED    
   
POSTMA  RandyNED    
NAVARRO  YagoESP   15-11  
BOLANOS  TiagoPOR    
BOLANOS  TiagoPOR   15-13  
BUZZACCHINO  GianpaoloITA    
  15-7  
BUZZACCHINO  GianpaoloITA    
   
JURKA  JakubCZE    
  15-12  
RUDYKH  DaniilRUS    
   
RUDYKH  DaniilRUS    
BOURGUIGNON  BriceBEL   15-4  
BOURGUIGNON  BriceBEL    
PAAVOLAINEN  VainoFIN   15-13  
RUDYKH  DaniilRUS    
  15-7  
SAVELAINEN  JoonasFIN    
   
KALUZINSKI  TomaszPOL    
  15-6  
KALUZINSKI  TomaszPOL    
   
RUDYKH  DaniilRUS    
  15-6  
BIRKENMAIER  MarcoGER    
   
BIRKENMAIER  MarcoGER    
  15-7  
SEYD  Julian DominicGER    
   
PIANFETTI  AndricFRA    
KEPPEL  ColinNED   15-13  
KEPPEL  ColinNED    
KILJANDER  OskarFIN   15-12  
PIANFETTI  AndricFRA    
  15-8  
PIANFETTI  AndricFRA    
   
LUBIENIECKI  WojciechPOL    
  15-12  
PAOLINI  GiacomoITA    
   
PAOLINI  GiacomoITA    
  15-9  
BOBROV  IlianEST    
   
PAOLINI  GiacomoITA    
  15-13  
KANETAKA  TaijohJPN    
   
KANETAKA  TaijohJPN    
  15-11  
BELOT  AntoineGBR    
   
LUBIENIECKI  WojciechPOL    
  15-12  
ALVES  GoncaloPOR    
   
ALVES  GoncaloPOR    
  13-11  
ARNAULT  Louis-Edouard LaiMAS    
   
LUBIENIECKI  WojciechPOL    
RUSSELL  JamesGBR   15-7  
HELBIG  NiclasGER    
HELBIG  NiclasGER   15-13  
LUBIENIECKI  WojciechPOL    
  15-9  
LUBIENIECKI  WojciechPOL