Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 10.09.2017, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0032

Прямое выбывание

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1НИКИТИНА  ОльгаМОС    
НИКИТИНА  ОльгаМОС    
64    
НИКИТИНА  ОльгаМОС    
33НЕРОБА  КсенияМОС   15-5  
НЕРОБА  КсенияМОС    
32АНАЦКАЯ  АнастасияУЛЬ   15-9  
НИКИТИНА  ОльгаМОС    
17ГОЛОВКИНА  ПолинаМОС   15-1  
ИЛЬИНА  МиленаСПБ    
48ИЛЬИНА  МиленаСПБ   15-14  
ГУНГАРОВА  НамжилмаМОО    
49ГУНГАРОВА  НамжилмаМОО   15-13  
ГУНГАРОВА  НамжилмаМОО    
16ОСИПОВА  АнастасияМОС   15-11  
НИКИТИНА  ОльгаМОС    
9КУРЗИНА  ЕлизаветаНОВ   15-5  
КУРЗИНА  ЕлизаветаНОВ    
56    
КУРЗИНА  ЕлизаветаНОВ    
41АГАПКИНА  СофияНОВ   15-12  
ИБРАГИМОВА  КамаляМОО    
24ИБРАГИМОВА  КамаляМОО   15-11  
МИХАЙЛОВА  АлинаНОВ    
25КАРЕЛОВА  СветланаСПБ   15-14  
КАРЕЛОВА  СветланаСПБ    
40ЛИСИНА  АленаНИЖ   15-7  
МИХАЙЛОВА  АлинаНОВ    
57   15-9  
МИХАЙЛОВА  АлинаНОВ    
8МИХАЙЛОВА  АлинаНОВ    
НИКИТИНА  ОльгаМОС    
5КЛИМОВА  АлександраНОВ   15-12  
КЛИМОВА  АлександраНОВ    
60    
КЛИМОВА  АлександраНОВ    
37САВЧЕНКО  МайяСПБ   15-7  
ТРОФИМОВА  МарияАЛТ    
28ТРОФИМОВА  МарияАЛТ   15-9  
КЛИМОВА  АлександраНОВ    
21ШЕВЕЛЁВА  ДарьяМОС   15-9  
ЧЕРМНЫХ  ВикторияМОС    
44ЧЕРМНЫХ  ВикторияМОС   15-9  
МЕКИНА  МарияМОС    
53КАТУШКИНА  ДианаМОС   15-9  
МЕКИНА  МарияМОС    
12МЕКИНА  МарияМОС   15-3  
ВАНЬКОВА  АннаВОЛ    
13ЗИНЮХИНА  МарияСАМ   15-14  
ЗИНЮХИНА  МарияСАМ    
52ТИТОВА  МаринаМОС   15-7  
ЗИНЮХИНА  МарияСАМ    
45ГУСЕВА  МарияНИЖ   15-14  
ГУСЕВА  МарияНИЖ    
20АФАНАСЬЕВА  АлександраНОВ   15-14  
ВАНЬКОВА  АннаВОЛ    
29КОСТИНА  ПолинаМОС   15-13  
ШУМСКАЯ  МарияНОВ    
36ШУМСКАЯ  МарияНОВ   15-12  
ВАНЬКОВА  АннаВОЛ    
61   15-7  
ВАНЬКОВА  АннаВОЛ    
4ВАНЬКОВА  АннаВОЛ    
НИКИТИНА  ОльгаМОС  
3ЕЛКИНА  АнастасияНОВ   15-13
ЕЛКИНА  АнастасияНОВ    
62    
ХАРЛАМОВА  ЕлизаветаМОС    
35ХАРЛАМОВА  ЕлизаветаМОС   15-14  
ХАРЛАМОВА  ЕлизаветаМОС    
30КАРБОЛИНА  НатальяНОВ   15-14  
КУДРЯЕВА  АннаМОС    
19КУДРЯЕВА  АннаМОС   15-12  
КУДРЯЕВА  АннаМОС    
46МУРЗИНА  МаринаНОВ   15-6  
КУДРЯЕВА  АннаМОС    
51БОЧКАНОВА  ДарьяМОС   15-11  
РЫЧКОВА  АннаСПБ    
14РЫЧКОВА  АннаСПБ   15-8  
ПОДПАСКОВА  ЕвгенияМОС    
11КОБЗЕВА  ВалерияНОВ   15-3  
КОБЗЕВА  ВалерияНОВ    
54КЛЮЧНИКОВА  АлинаСПБ   15-6  
СМИРНОВА  АннаАЛТ    
43ЧЕХЕТ  КаринаАЛТ   15-14  
СМИРНОВА  АннаАЛТ    
22СМИРНОВА  АннаАЛТ   15-4  
ПОДПАСКОВА  ЕвгенияМОС    
27КОВАЛЕВА  АлисаСАР   15-6  
КОВАЛЕВА  АлисаСАР    
38ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА  ЕкатеринаСАМ   15-10  
ПОДПАСКОВА  ЕвгенияМОС    
59   15-8  
ПОДПАСКОВА  ЕвгенияМОС    
6ПОДПАСКОВА  ЕвгенияМОС    
ПОДПАСКОВА  ЕвгенияМОС    
7СИНЕР  МарияСПБ   15-14  
СИНЕР  МарияСПБ    
58    
СИНЕР  МарияСПБ    
39КЛИМОВА  ДарьяМОС   15-7  
ЧУРАШОВА  ВалентинаМОС    
26ЧУРАШОВА  ВалентинаМОС   15-9  
ДРОЗД  ДарьяМОС    
23МОНУХОВА  ДарьяНОВ   15-8  
КОРОЛЕВА  АннаМОС    
42КОРОЛЕВА  АннаМОС   15-12  
ДРОЗД  ДарьяМОС    
55СТРУТИНА  ЮлияСПБ   15-12  
ДРОЗД  ДарьяМОС    
10ДРОЗД  ДарьяМОС   15-7  
БОРИСОВА  ЕлизаветаМОС    
15КУДРЯВЦЕВА  ДарьяМОС   15-13  
КУДРЯВЦЕВА  ДарьяМОС    
50МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО  АннаАЛТ   15-10  
БОРИСОВА  ЕлизаветаМОС    
47ЖУЖУКОВА  СофьяНОВ   15-12  
БОРИСОВА  ЕлизаветаМОС    
18БОРИСОВА  ЕлизаветаМОС   15-6  
БОРИСОВА  ЕлизаветаМОС    
31ИЛЛАРИОНОВА  КсенияМОС   15-12  
РОМАНЕНКО  ВероникаНОВ    
34РОМАНЕНКО  ВероникаНОВ   15-14  
ШОРОХОВА  АнастасияНОВ    
63   15-8  
ШОРОХОВА  АнастасияНОВ    
2ШОРОХОВА  АнастасияНОВ