Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
02112003005 Чвиженко Анастасия Станиславовна Ж 02.11.2003 рапира II юн. разряд СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Нет Нет
31052005002 Чвиженко Дарья Станиславовна Ж 31.05.2005 рапира I юн. разряд СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Да Нет
02042005000 Чеботаев Александр Игоревич М 02.04.2005 шпага I юн. разряд СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на Да Да
13032005004 Чеботаева Дарья Андреевна Ж 13.03.2005 шпага III юн. разряд КЛГ СШОР "Фехтование" Да Нет
13042005001 Чеботарев Антон Олегович М 13.04.2005 шпага II разряд МОО МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Да Нет
30121998002 Чеботарёв Евгений Николаевич М 30.12.1998 шпага I разряд ВЛГ СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Нет Нет
20052008003 Чеботарев Леонид Иванович М 20.05.2008 рапира II юн. разряд МОО МУ КСШОР г. Люберцы Да Нет
21012007005 Чеботарева Алиса Романова Ж 21.01.2007 шпага б/р ВЛГ ДЮЦ Да Нет
27092005003 Чеботарева Арина Ивановна Ж 27.09.2005 сабля II юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
16092006005 Чебыкин Александр Александрович М 16.09.2006 шпага б/р РОС РФК Нет Нет
22022002005 Чевычалов Роман Евгеньевич М 22.02.2002 шпага КМС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
15032012000 Чеканов Филипп Александрович М 15.03.2012 рапира б/р ПРМ ФФПК Нет Нет
24032004008 Челнокова Злата Петровна Ж 24.03.2004 рапира III юн. разряд ВРЖ СШ №14 Нет Нет
22072005000 Челнынцев Сергей Анатольевич М 22.07.2005 рапира I юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
09102003005 Чельдиева София Рафаэльевна Ж 09.10.2003 шпага б/р АЛА ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
04051994000 Чемезов Алексей Михайлович М 04.05.1994 рапира КМС РОС СШОР №11 Да Нет
30062000004 Чемеркина Алена Александровна Ж 30.06.2000 сабля I разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
31012003005 Чемоданова Ксения Сергеевна Ж 31.01.2003 шпага II разряд МОС МССУОР №3 Да Нет
07092004003 Ченосова Арина Алексеевна Ж 07.09.2004 рапира б/р МОО ДЮЦ Солнечный круг Нет Нет
08122004002 Ченцова София Юрьевна Ж 08.12.2004 шпага II разряд СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Да Нет
12052007001 Чепель Горан Александрович М 12.05.2007 сабля I юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА Да Нет
07122004001 Чепель Ярослав Олегович М 07.12.2004 рапира I юн. разряд РОС СШОР №11 Да Нет
27052003001 Чепкасов Иван Анатольевич М 27.05.2003 рапира I разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
24072008000 Чепланова Кира Евгеньевна Ж 24.07.2008 рапира б/р РОС СШОР №11 Да Нет
29012005004 Чепурина Елизавета Дмириевна Ж 29.01.2005 шпага б/р МОО СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы Да Нет
26052009000 Чепурная София Александровна Ж 26.05.2009 рапира б/р СПБ СШ Красносельского р-на Да Нет
16052007003 Чепчугов Никита Ильич М 16.05.2007 шпага б/р КРА МАУ МО БР СШ Да Нет
06062003007 Червяков Алексей Алексеевич М 06.06.2003 сабля II юн. разряд ЧЕЛ ДПШ Да Нет
01052002003 Червяков Игорь Евгеньевич М 01.05.2002 рапира II юн. разряд СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Нет Нет
03082007002 Червякова Анна Сергеевна Ж 03.08.2007 рапира б/р КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск Нет Нет
17062006003 Чердакова Софья Андреевна Ж 17.06.2006 рапира б/р МОО ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Да Нет
26052005007 Черевко Анна Евгеньевна Ж 26.05.2005 шпага II юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
30082007002 Черевко Дарья Денисовна Ж 30.08.2007 шпага II юн. разряд СПБ ПМК Старт Нет Нет
03111997002 Черевко Евгений Сергеевич М 03.11.1997 рапира КМС СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Да Нет
25102008004 Черединцева Астасья Алексеевна Ж 25.10.2008 шпага I юн. разряд МОС АНО ФК Лидер Да Нет
01091995000 Чередниченко Дмитрий Михайлович М 01.09.1995 шпага МС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
09071985000 Черемисинов Алексей Борисович М 09.07.1985 рапира ЗМС МОС МГФСО, ЦСКА Да Нет
12032003000 Черенкова Кира Антоновна Ж 12.03.2003 шпага II разряд СПБ ФОРТ Да Нет
20032001003 Черепанов Виктор Андреевич М 20.03.2001 рапира I разряд КРЯ ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск Нет Нет
20122004001 Черепанов Максим Алексеевич М 20.12.2004 шпага I юн. разряд ЛЕН ФФЛО Нет Нет
11201 - 11240 из 12107
Итого: 12107