Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
02032006008 Ядыкина Арина Витальевна Ж 02.03.2006 рапира II юн. разряд ХАБ ХКСДЮШОР нет
22122004000 Языков Александр Дмитриевич М 22.12.2004 рапира I юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию да
14012007000 Языков Роман Юрьевич М 14.01.2007 рапира б/р НИЖ МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию да
27092005001 Языкова Мария Денисовна Ж 27.09.2005 сабля I юн. разряд САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь да
08092005006 Языкова Милена Сергеевна Ж 08.09.2005 шпага б/р НИЖ НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР да
12042002001 Яким Александра Сергеевна Ж 12.04.2002 рапира КМС СПБ СШОР Комета да
31101983000 Якименко Алексей Андреевич М 31.10.1983 сабля ЗМС МОС Динамо, МГФСО да
30012006002 Якименко Нина Николаевна Ж 30.01.2006 шпага б/р МОС СШОР УОР №3 да
02102003003 Якимов Лаврентий Евгеньевич М 02.10.2003 шпага II юн. разряд МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск да
26062007000 Якимова Елизавета Николаевна Ж 26.06.2007 шпага II юн. разряд МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 да
14062000003 Якин Валерий Валерьевич М 14.06.2000 шпага I разряд РОС РОУОР нет
17042006003 Яковенко Виктория Михайловна Ж 17.04.2006 шпага I юн. разряд СПБ КШВСМ да
19122003004 Яковенко Любовь Петровна Ж 19.12.2003 сабля б/р АЛТ МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ нет
06011997003 Яковенко Никита Алексеевич М 06.01.1997 сабля МС САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА да
12012006001 Яковлев Алексей Павлович М 12.01.2006 сабля б/р СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ да
26012005002 Яковлев Артур Ренатович М 26.01.2005 рапира б/р БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию да
22101999000 Яковлев Вадим Дмитриевич М 22.10.1999 шпага I разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория нет
27092006002 Яковлев Данила Вячеславовтч М 27.09.2006 шпага I юн. разряд САМ ЦСК ВВС да
01032004000 Яковлев Илья Дмитриевич М 01.03.2004 сабля I юн. разряд КЕМ РСОО ФФКО, РСОО ФФКО да
10102006000 Яковлев Матвей Алексеевич М 10.10.2006 рапира II юн. разряд ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 да
29032004005 Яковлев Михаил Александрович М 29.03.2004 сабля II юн. разряд МОО ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного нет
29092005000 Яковлев Платон Иванович М 29.09.2005 сабля II юн. разряд СПБ СШОР Комета да
18092004000 Яковлев Платон Михайлович М 18.09.2004 рапира II юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА да
21092008000 Яковлев Роберт Иванович М 21.09.2008 сабля II юн. разряд СПБ СШОР Комета да
24092002003 Яковлев Ярослав Дмитриевич М 24.09.2002 шпага I юн. разряд МОС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА да
23022006004 Яковлева Алиса Юрьевна Ж 23.02.2006 шпага II юн. разряд ВЛА ДЮСШ да
08012006000 Яковлева Василиса Игоревна Ж 08.01.2006 рапира I юн. разряд ЧЕЛ ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска да
29042008000 Яковлева Виктория Кирилловна Ж 29.04.2008 шпага II юн. разряд НИЖ МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию нет
13041988000 Яковлева Диана Алексеевна Ж 13.04.1988 рапира МСМК МОС Динамо, Юность Москвы да
07082001002 Якубенко Александра Евгеньевна Ж 07.08.2001 рапира I юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР нет
18062006001 Якубина Влада Сергеевна Ж 18.06.2006 рапира б/р КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион да
24102003006 Якубович Анжелика Антоновна Ж 24.10.2003 шпага II юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 да
12082003002 Якубович Елизавета Алексеевна Ж 12.08.2003 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория нет
07022006000 Якубовская Анастасия Алексеевна Ж 07.02.2006 сабля II юн. разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория да
03032005001 Якунин Александр Дмитриевич М 03.03.2005 рапира II юн. разряд КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск да
25062003008 Якунин Данила Сергеевич М 25.06.2003 шпага II разряд ЧЕЛ КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт да
09052004002 Якупов Денис Эдуардович М 09.05.2004 шпага II юн. разряд ЧЕЛ КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт да
29102002001 Якупова Ралина Ирековна Ж 29.10.2002 рапира КМС ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР да
09012002001 Якупова Сабина Ильфировна Ж 09.01.2002 рапира I разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР да
13022007006 Якупова Эмилия Ильшатовна Ж 13.02.2007 шпага II юн. разряд ТАТ РСДЮСШОР да
11041 - 11080 из 11147
Итого: 11147