Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
21012007001 Усманова Малика Маратовна Ж 21.01.2007 рапира I юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
19062008003 Усманова Регина Ринатовна Ж 19.06.2008 сабля II юн. разряд ТАТ РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
15072009000 Усманова Сафия Маратовна Ж 15.07.2009 рапира I юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
11032008003 Усов Данила Владимирович М 11.03.2008 рапира б/р САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
21062008000 Усов Павел Алексеевич М 21.06.2008 рапира б/р СВЕ ДЮСШ СК Десантник Да Нет
02092005003 Усова Вероника Андреевна Ж 02.09.2005 шпага III разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
26042006003 Усова Елизавета Евгеньевна Ж 26.04.2006 шпага II юн. разряд ЧЕЛ КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Нет Нет
26052006004 Усова Станислава Романовна Ж 26.05.2006 рапира б/р МОО МУ СОК Электросталь Да Нет
15032008003 Усова Яна Денисовна Ж 15.03.2008 рапира б/р СВЕ ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Нет Нет
06032010001 Усольцев Андрей Викторович М 06.03.2010 сабля б/р КЕМ РСОО ФФКО Нет Нет
26041985000 Усольцев Дмитрий Андреевич М 26.04.1985 шпага б/р ЧЕЛ РОО ФФЧО Нет Нет
11042005005 Успанов Олег Ильич М 11.04.2005 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
29011998001 Успенская Инга Сергеевна Ж 29.01.1998 шпага МС МОС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Да Нет
11082004002 Успенский Иван Сергеевич М 11.08.2004 шпага II разряд МОС ФК Динамо-Москва Да Нет
16022001005 Успенский Никита Дмитриевич М 16.02.2001 рапира I юн. разряд СМО СДЮСШОР №1 Нет Нет
03092004002 Успенский Тимофей Владимирович М 03.09.2004 рапира II разряд ХМА ЦФП Надежда Да Нет
09072011000 Устарханов Саид Заирович М 09.07.2011 рапира б/р ТАТ ДЮСШ Заря Нет Нет
31052008000 Устименко Хава Руслановна Ж 31.05.2008 рапира б/р РОС СШОР №11 Да Нет
29072004006 Устинов Егор Игоревич М 29.07.2004 шпага I юн. разряд КЛГ СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО Да Нет
22042007000 Устинов Степан Дмитриевич М 22.04.2007 рапира I юн. разряд СВЕ ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы, ФФСО Да Да
27042006005 Устинова Богдана Витальевна Ж 27.04.2006 шпага II юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
22082003002 Устюжанина Анастасия Даниловна Ж 22.08.2003 сабля II разряд НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Да Нет
05072003003 Устюжанина Татьяна Олеговна Ж 05.07.2003 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
07072006001 Утенкова Алина Алексеевна Ж 07.07.2006 сабля б/р МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 Да Нет
08062004002 Утин Михаил Олегович М 08.06.2004 сабля II юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Да
20062006009 Уткин Данил Алексеевич М 20.06.2006 шпага б/р ТАТ ООО ТатФенсинг Нет Нет
02012008006 Уткин Матвей Евгеньевич М 02.01.2008 шпага б/р ТАТ РСДЮСШОР Нет Нет
29072004007 Уткин Никита Николаевич М 29.07.2004 шпага I разряд ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит Да Да
10032006000 Уточкина Милана Николаевна Ж 10.03.2006 сабля I юн. разряд САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Нет Нет
10012008002 Утяганова Амелия Руслановна Ж 10.01.2008 сабля I юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА Да Нет
18102007001 Уфимцев Иван Дмитриевич М 18.10.2007 шпага III юн. разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Да Да
06092007002 Учуватова Юлия Алексеевна Ж 06.09.2007 шпага б/р НИЖ НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Да Нет
23051989000 Ушаков Алексей Владимирович М 23.05.1989 шпага I юн. разряд СПБ Спартак Да Нет
20112004000 Ушаков Глеб Сергеевич М 20.11.2004 рапира I юн. разряд ХМА ЦФП Надежда Да Нет
18062006000 Ушаков Денис Сергеевич М 18.06.2006 шпага б/р МОО СШ Дубна Нет Нет
21062007005 Ушаков Иван Сергеевич М 21.06.2007 рапира II юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
14062006002 Ушаков Кирилл Александрович М 14.06.2006 сабля I юн. разряд МОС МГФСО Да Нет
29061989000 Ушаков Яков Леонидович М 29.06.1989 шпага II разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
14062001000 Ушакова Александра Артёмовна Ж 14.06.2001 сабля КМС СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 Да Да
12112006000 Ушакова Валерия Владимировна Ж 12.11.2006 шпага II юн. разряд ВЛА КСШ Да Да
10961 - 11000 из 12617
Итого: 12617