Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
16012006005 Шмидт Аполлинария Александровна Ж 16.01.2006 сабля I юн. разряд СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Да Нет
24012007001 Шмидт Виолетта Викторовна Ж 24.01.2007 шпага б/р ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
19022007002 Шмонин Антон Константинович М 19.02.2007 шпага II юн. разряд НИЖ ООО Знамя Да Нет
14012005006 Шмонина Дарья Романовна Ж 14.01.2005 шпага б/р НИЖ НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Да Нет
21102005005 Шмуклер Артур Витальевич М 21.10.2005 сабля I юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
31032006004 Шмыкова Светлана Сергеевна Ж 31.03.2006 сабля II юн. разряд ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Да Нет
22112006005 Шнайдер Анастасия Алексеевна Ж 22.11.2006 сабля II юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
16082007000 Шобухов Вадим Евгеньевич М 16.08.2007 рапира II юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
17092006000 Шобухова Александра Алексеевна Ж 17.09.2006 рапира II разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
23072006000 Шок Лев Алексеевич М 23.07.2006 шпага I юн. разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
08122003003 Шоломович Дмитрий Александрович М 08.12.2003 рапира I юн. разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
01012005003 Шолохова Ольга Сергеевна Ж 01.01.2005 рапира I юн. разряд КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск Нет Нет
19072001000 Шорохова Анастасия Александровна Ж 19.07.2001 сабля МС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
18071995000 Шорохова Виктория Андреевна Ж 18.07.1995 рапира КМС МОС МГФСО Да Нет
23072009000 Шохина Маргарита Александровна Ж 23.07.2009 шпага I юн. разряд СПБ Спартак Нет Нет
27122003002 Шошин Вячеслав Александрович М 27.12.2003 шпага II юн. разряд ПРМ ФФПК Нет Нет
13052004006 Шпак Анастасия Александровна Ж 13.05.2004 шпага I юн. разряд МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Да Нет
14072004002 Шпакова Елизавета Дмитриевна Ж 14.07.2004 рапира I юн. разряд СПБ СШ Красносельского р-на Нет Нет
14082006003 Шпота Алина Романовна Ж 14.08.2006 сабля б/р ПЕН КСДЮСШОР Нет Нет
05011996000 Шпунов Владислав Петрович М 05.01.1996 сабля МС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
19102007000 Шпунькина Дарья Сергеевна Ж 19.10.2007 шпага II юн. разряд МОО МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» Да Нет
07042006002 Шраге Аркадий Даниелович М 07.04.2006 шпага I юн. разряд СПБ КШВСМ Нет Нет
31052006005 Штенцель Максим Андреевич М 31.05.2006 сабля б/р ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
09121998004 Штоль Полина Александровна Ж 09.12.1998 шпага КМС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
14032004001 Шубанова Елизавета Сергеевна Ж 14.03.2004 рапира II разряд ТВЕ АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер Да Нет
17102007000 Шубин Айрат Маратович М 17.10.2007 сабля II юн. разряд ТАТ РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
25052007002 Шубин Давид Юрьевич М 25.05.2007 рапира б/р МОС СШОР УОР №3 Да Нет
31012003007 Шубин Иван Сергеевич М 31.01.2003 сабля II разряд СПБ СШОР Комета Да Нет
23072010000 Шубина Александра Алексеевна Ж 23.07.2010 сабля б/р САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Нет Нет
11112008001 Шубина Варвара Александровна Ж 11.11.2008 рапира III юн. разряд ТВЕ МБУ СШ Лидер Нет Да
08022004000 Шубина Дарья Эриковна Ж 08.02.2004 рапира I юн. разряд ВРЖ ДЮСШ №14 Нет Нет
02122002009 Шубина Екатерина Димовна Ж 02.12.2002 сабля II юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
22102004001 Шубина Елизавета Павловна Ж 22.10.2004 шпага б/р ВЛГ СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Нет Нет
20072007001 Шувалова Ольга Алексеевна Ж 20.07.2007 шпага II юн. разряд ТВЕ МБУ СШ Лидер Нет Нет
13091992000 Шугаров Илья Олегович М 13.09.1992 шпага МС МОС ЦСКА Нет Нет
25012006003 Шуйдина Татьяна Михайловна Ж 25.01.2006 шпага I юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА Нет Нет
02022008003 Шуклин Иван Алексеевич М 02.02.2008 шпага I юн. разряд КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют Нет Нет
20072006005 Шуклина Алёна Алексеевна М 20.07.2006 шпага I юн. разряд КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют Нет Нет
04082006003 Шулика Александр Евгеньевич М 04.08.2006 рапира I юн. разряд КРМ МБУ ДО г. Керчи РК ДЮКФП Да Нет
14052003001 Шулимова Юлия Александровна Ж 14.05.2003 шпага I разряд МОС Юность Москвы Да Нет
10441 - 10480 из 10734
Итого: 10734