Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
08042003003 Шидловская Ева Марковна Ж 08.04.2003 шпага II разряд МОС СШОР №73 Виктория Да Нет
13092002001 Шикина Анна Александровна Ж 13.09.2002 шпага I юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
22062008001 Шикирун Богдан Дмитриевич М 22.06.2008 рапира б/р СПБ РЕПРИЗ Нет Нет
18051998000 Шикирун Никита Максимович М 18.05.1998 шпага МС ОМС ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
07012007003 Шиленко Владислав Александрович М 07.01.2007 рапира II юн. разряд РОС СШОР №11 Да Нет
05102005004 Шиленков Владимир Сергеевич М 05.10.2005 шпага II юн. разряд КЛГ СШОР "Фехтование" Нет Нет
08102004004 Шилкина София Кевиновна Ж 08.10.2004 шпага I юн. разряд СПБ КШВСМ Да Нет
18022004001 Шилков Александр Иванович М 18.02.2004 рапира I юн. разряд СВЕ ФФСО Нет Нет
30082004004 Шилкова Алена Васильевна Ж 30.08.2004 сабля б/р ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
27012004007 Шило Дмитрий Алексеевич М 27.01.2004 шпага II разряд ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит Да Нет
24062008002 Шилов Арсений Евгеньевич М 24.06.2008 рапира б/р МОО МУ СОК Электросталь Нет Нет
11062000000 Шилов Владислав Витальевич М 11.06.2000 шпага КМС СТА МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 Нет Нет
25062004002 Шилоносов Анастасий Андреевич М 25.06.2004 сабля I разряд ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Да Нет
12022002002 Шилоносов Леонид Андреевич М 12.02.2002 сабля I разряд ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Да Нет
24122003000 Шильников Дмитрий Юрьевич М 24.12.2003 рапира I юн. разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
16041998001 Шильникова Ирина Анатольевна Ж 16.04.1998 шпага КМС КРЯ СШОР Спутник Нет Нет
15081991000 Шиляев Максим Александрович М 15.08.1991 шпага МС САМ ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Нет Нет
26082008004 Шиляева Елизавета Степановна Ж 26.08.2008 сабля II юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
06122004001 Шиндин Павел Александрович М 06.12.2004 шпага II разряд ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит Да Нет
11072003002 Шинков Александр Андреевич М 11.07.2003 шпага II разряд НИЖ НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Нет Нет
24122002001 Шипило Анна Эдуардовна Ж 24.12.2002 сабля II юн. разряд МРЭ СШ по фехтованию Нет Нет
17122001006 Шипилов Иван Павлович М 17.12.2001 сабля II юн. разряд САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Нет Нет
12112001001 Шиповалов Матвей Витальевич М 12.11.2001 шпага КМС КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют Да Нет
28072001003 Шипунова Анастасия Евгеньевна Ж 28.07.2001 сабля I юн. разряд СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Нет Нет
24052002004 Ширнин Николай Дмитриевич М 24.05.2002 шпага I юн. разряд МОО СК Тучково Да Нет
05032006000 Широбокова Арина Андреевна Ж 05.03.2006 рапира I юн. разряд КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск Да Нет
08022002001 Широва Вера Сергеевна Ж 08.02.2002 шпага I разряд ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит Да Нет
10081998000 Широков Виктор Вадимович М 10.08.1998 рапира КМС САМ ГБУ СШОР № 5 Да Нет
25022005001 Широков Данил Борисович М 25.02.2005 рапира I юн. разряд НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Да Нет
10081998001 Широков Игорь Вадимович М 10.08.1998 рапира КМС САМ ГБУ СШОР № 5 Да Нет
16112003001 Широков Макар Владимирович М 16.11.2003 сабля II разряд МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Да Нет
17121997000 Ширшов Василий Александрович М 17.12.1997 сабля МСМК МОС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Да Нет
30112001000 Ширшов Данила Андреевич М 30.11.2001 шпага II разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
01012005001 Ширшова Виктория Александрова Ж 01.01.2005 рапира I юн. разряд СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Нет Нет
18052003002 Ширяев Владимир Игоревич М 18.05.2003 рапира II юн. разряд КРА МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Да Нет
11022006000 Ширяев Дмитрий Вячеславович М 11.02.2006 сабля б/р КРА МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Нет Нет
11042004012 Ширяева Вера Дмитриевна Ж 11.04.2004 сабля II разряд МОС ЦСКА Да Нет
28032007001 Шитиков Алексей Романович М 28.03.2007 рапира II юн. разряд КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск Да Нет
22082006002 Шитков Григорий Станиславович М 22.08.2006 шпага I юн. разряд СПБ Спартак Да Нет
26072004001 Шитов Александр Владимирович М 26.07.2004 шпага I юн. разряд КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют Да Нет
10241 - 10280 из 10618
Итого: 10618