Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
17012005002 Соловьева Олеся Андреевна Ж 17.01.2005 рапира I юн. разряд МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Да Нет
14032008001 Соловьева Ольга Владимировна Ж 14.03.2008 рапира б/р РОС СШОР №11 Нет Нет
01042010000 Соловьёва Полина Вячеславовна Ж 01.04.2010 рапира б/р СМО СДЮСШОР №1 Нет Нет
18032006002 Соловьёва Софья Константиновна Ж 18.03.2006 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
20102005005 Соловьянов Сергей Дмитриевич М 20.10.2005 шпага II юн. разряд ЧЕЛ КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Да Нет
12112001003 Солодкова Юлия Владимировна Ж 12.11.2001 шпага I юн. разряд ИВА МБУ СШОР №2 Нет Нет
09012006000 Солодовник Артем Романович М 09.01.2006 рапира I юн. разряд СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на Да Нет
07091997000 Солодовников Илья Антонович М 07.09.1997 шпага I разряд СМО ДЮСШ №4 Нет Нет
15122008002 Солодухин Максим Антонович М 15.12.2008 рапира б/р КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск Да Нет
22082002001 Солодянкин Илья Данилович М 22.08.2002 шпага I разряд САМ ЦСК ВВС Да Нет
24042003008 Соломатин Евгений Алексеевич М 24.04.2003 шпага II юн. разряд МОС МГФСО Нет Нет
27012006002 Соломатин Максим Владимирович М 27.01.2006 рапира II юн. разряд МОС Юность Москвы Да Нет
30102006000 Соломенников Александр Алексеевич М 30.10.2006 шпага I юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
29082006003 Соломина Вера Андреевна Ж 29.08.2006 рапира II юн. разряд РОС СШОР №11 Да Нет
14042001001 Соломинов Федор Артемович М 14.04.2001 шпага I разряд МОС МГФСО Да Нет
18022003003 Соломкин Иван Алексеевич М 18.02.2003 шпага II разряд КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Нет Нет
01052006004 Соломнов Артём Павлович М 01.05.2006 шпага II юн. разряд МОС ФК Динамо-Москва Да Нет
05042003005 Солонкин Иван Сергеевич М 05.04.2003 рапира II юн. разряд МОО МУ СОК Электросталь Да Нет
24072007000 Солошак Марина Александровна Ж 24.07.2007 рапира II юн. разряд РОС СШОР №11 Нет Нет
02122010000 Солуянова Майя Сергеевна Ж 02.12.2010 рапира б/р СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на Нет Нет
02042004002 Солянников Александр Дмитриевич М 02.04.2004 шпага б/р РОС РФК Нет Нет
30072003001 Сомов Сергей Михайлович М 30.07.2003 сабля КМС ТАТ КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Да Нет
27122005004 Сомова Валерия Вадимовна Ж 27.12.2005 шпага I юн. разряд МОС СШОР УОР №3 Да Нет
22122002003 Сомченко Никита Алексеевич М 22.12.2002 шпага II разряд КЛГ СШОР "Фехтование" Да Нет
25102007005 Сондыкова Вероника Вячеславовна Ж 25.10.2007 рапира I юн. разряд МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Да Нет
20022002000 Сонькин Максим Михайлович М 20.02.2002 рапира КМС МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Да Нет
05022008005 Сопикова Варвара Валерьевна Ж 05.02.2008 рапира б/р САМ ЦСК ВВС Да Нет
27122005005 Сопов Фёдор Вадимович М 27.12.2005 рапира I юн. разряд МОС СШОР УОР №3 Да Нет
30102005002 Сорванов Георгий Сергеевич М 30.10.2005 сабля б/р МОС ЦСКА Да Нет
22122004001 Сорока Полина Сергеевна Ж 22.12.2004 шпага II разряд ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит Да Нет
23042002003 Сорокин Александр Сергеевич М 23.04.2002 рапира II юн. разряд МОО МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Да Нет
10042003006 Сорокин Артем Антонович М 10.04.2003 шпага I разряд КРЯ СШОР Спутник Нет Нет
28061997001 Сорокин Дмитрий М 28.06.1997 сабля МС СПБ КШВСМ Да Да
09032005000 Сорокин Максим Олегович М 09.03.2005 рапира I юн. разряд СПБ КШВСМ Да Нет
25122007003 Сорокин Родислав Евгеньевич М 25.12.2007 рапира II юн. разряд МОО МУ КСШОР г. Люберцы Да Нет
17062006002 Сорокин Сергей Тимофеевич М 17.06.2006 шпага II юн. разряд МОО МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Да Нет
25032004004 Сорокина Александра Николаевна Ж 25.03.2004 шпага II юн. разряд КРА МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Да Нет
13121984000 Сорокина Анна Викторовна Ж 13.12.1984 шпага б/р ЧЕЛ РОО ФФЧО Да Нет
24062003000 Сорокина Лидия Андреевна Ж 24.06.2003 шпага II юн. разряд НИЖ НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Нет Нет
22021999000 Сорокина Ульяна Алексеевна Ж 22.02.1999 рапира КМС НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Да Да
10001 - 10040 из 12557
Итого: 12557