Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
05102003006 Улимаев Артур Айратович М 05.10.2003 шпага II разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
26102006002 Улитин Егор Дмитриевич М 26.10.2006 рапира б/р МОС СШОР УОР №3 Нет Нет
22072005004 Улитина Майя Сергеевна Ж 22.07.2005 рапира б/р САМ ГБУ СШОР № 5 Нет Нет
27012004003 Ульянкин Иван  Романович М 27.01.2004 шпага I юн. разряд СМО ДЮСШ №4 Да Нет
25062005002 Ульянов Владислав Евгеньевич М 25.06.2005 рапира II юн. разряд НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Да Нет
09112004007 Ульянов Данила Юрьевич М 09.11.2004 шпага I разряд ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит Да Нет
17072007000 Ульянов Кирилл Олегович М 17.07.2007 рапира II юн. разряд РОС СШОР №11 Нет Нет
15102004001 Ульянов Матвей Ильич М 15.10.2004 сабля II разряд МОС ЦСКА Да Нет
28092001001 Ульянов Никита М 28.09.2001 шпага I разряд ЧЕЛ КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Нет Нет
02022003000 Ульянова Анастасия Дмитриевна Ж 02.02.2003 сабля II разряд МОС ЦСКА Да Нет
03122005000 Ульянычева Варвара Матвеевна Ж 03.12.2005 рапира II разряд МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
28072003005 Умеров Эмиль Рунисович М 28.07.2003 сабля II разряд МОС СШОР №73 Виктория Да Нет
04052006003 Умярова Самира Фяритовна Ж 04.05.2006 рапира II юн. разряд МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
15042007002 Унжаков Артемий Павлович М 15.04.2007 шпага б/р КЛГ СШОР "Фехтование" Да Нет
03082005004 Уппер Виолетта Витальевна Ж 03.08.2005 рапира II юн. разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
12042007000 Уразбахтин Матвей Дмитриевич М 12.04.2007 рапира II юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
22022007000 Уракова Софья Андреевна Ж 22.02.2007 рапира б/р СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Да Да
05032004002 Уракчиева Алина Александровна Ж 05.03.2004 рапира КМС РОС РОУОР Да Нет
16062008000 Уроженко Андрей Васильевич М 16.06.2008 сабля б/р МОС МГОК-Виктория-Эль Нет Нет
21032004002 Уртаева Амина Алановна Ж 21.03.2004 рапира II юн. разряд АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Нет Нет
13112007001 Урусов Иван Вячеславович М 13.11.2007 рапира б/р МОО ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Да Нет
11012002000 Урчегова Полина Вадимовна Ж 11.01.2002 шпага КМС КРЯ СШОР Спутник Да Нет
28122001006 Усанова Валерия Олеговна Ж 28.12.2001 сабля КМС НИЖ МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Да Нет
30082000001 Усанова Елизавета Сергеевна Ж 30.08.2000 сабля КМС УЛЬ МБОУ КШ №7 Нет Нет
16092005001 Усатенко Никита Алексеевич М 16.09.2005 рапира II юн. разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
22072004000 Усатова Елизавета Сергеевна Ж 22.07.2004 рапира I юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
24052003005 Усатюк Александр Владимирович М 24.05.2003 сабля I юн. разряд МОО МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Да Нет
07081995000 Усачев Антон Юрьевич М 07.08.1995 рапира МС МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
21062001006 Усачев Артем Николаевич М 21.06.2001 шпага II разряд МОС МГФСО Нет Нет
27012003003 Усачёва Любава Константиновна Ж 27.01.2003 шпага КМС МОС Юность Москвы Да Нет
30062007002 Усик Алина Михайловна Ж 30.06.2007 шпага II юн. разряд МОС СШОР УОР №3 Да Нет
11052006003 Усиков Антон Максимович М 11.05.2006 сабля II юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
25112007001 Ускова Алиса Глебовна Ж 25.11.2007 рапира II юн. разряд МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
15072002002 Усманов Артур Булатович М 15.07.2002 рапира II разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
24042008000 Усманов Камиль Маратович М 24.04.2008 рапира II юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
20082006000 Усманова Кира Айдаровна Ж 20.08.2006 рапира б/р МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Нет Нет
21012007001 Усманова Малика Маратовна Ж 21.01.2007 рапира I юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
19062008003 Усманова Регина Ринатовна Ж 19.06.2008 сабля II юн. разряд ТАТ РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
15072009000 Усманова Сафия Маратовна Ж 15.07.2009 рапира I юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
21062008000 Усов Павел Алексеевич М 21.06.2008 рапира б/р СВЕ ДЮСШ СК Десантник Да Нет
9521 - 9560 из 11004
Итого: 11004