Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
06012007003 Хальзова Алиса Кирилловна Ж 06.01.2007 рапира б/р МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Нет Нет
24022006000 Хамдамов Ростислав Рустемович М 24.02.2006 рапира II юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Да
01071994001 Хамзин Аскар Халилович М 01.07.1994 рапира МС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Нет Нет
26012008002 Хамзин Шамиль Рустемович М 26.01.2008 рапира б/р ТАТ ДЮСШ Заря Нет Нет
16072009000 Хамидуллина Анна Андреевна Ж 16.07.2009 рапира б/р ОРБ ЦФ Гравитация Нет Нет
22092007000 Хамитов Ибрахим Ильдарович М 22.09.2007 рапира II юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Да
24032009000 Хамитов Сулейман Ильдарович М 24.03.2009 рапира II юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Да
15102008003 Хамитова Ульяна Михайловна Ж 15.10.2008 рапира II юн. разряд ЧЕЛ ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска Нет Нет
08032007002 Хамицаев Георгий Маратович М 08.03.2007 шпага II юн. разряд АЛА ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
04122002009 Ханаева Елизавета Алексеевна Ж 04.12.2002 сабля I разряд ВОЛ МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Нет Нет
05082003005 Ханбикова Элина Ниловна Ж 05.08.2003 шпага КМС САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
21082006002 Ханикова Дарья Владимировна Ж 21.08.2006 шпага I юн. разряд МОО СШОР г. Воскресенск Нет Нет
19122008000 Ханкевич Матвей Михайлович М 19.12.2008 сабля б/р УЛЬ ДЮСШ Атлет Нет Нет
23032009002 Ханхадаева Арина Ильинична Ж 23.03.2009 шпага б/р КРА МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Нет Нет
20062006005 Хаперский Федор Юрьевич М 20.06.2006 шпага II разряд МОС СШОР УОР №3 Нет Нет
15022006005 Харадзе Варвара Константиновна Ж 15.02.2006 шпага II юн. разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Нет Нет
24032007001 Харами Дауд Джаберович М 24.03.2007 сабля б/р ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Нет Нет
22032006004 Харацидис Афина Спартаковна Ж 22.03.2006 сабля б/р МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Нет Нет
14022004002 Харебов Александр Елканович М 14.02.2004 шпага I юн. разряд АЛА ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
10042007001 Харин Артём Вадимович М 10.04.2007 рапира б/р САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
04042006005 Харин Никита Дмитриевич М 04.04.2006 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
06082004009 Харинова Диана Павловна Ж 06.08.2004 шпага II разряд ПЕР ПКФФ Нет Нет
19062008002 Харитонов Артем Евгеньевич М 19.06.2008 рапира б/р БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
26081997000 Харитонов Артем Игоревич М 26.08.1997 рапира I разряд КРА КГУФКСТ Нет Да
24102003001 Харитонов Максим Олегович М 24.10.2003 шпага I юн. разряд АЛА ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
22102008000 Харитонов Тимофей Борисович М 22.10.2008 рапира б/р САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
07022001000 Харитонова Александра Сергеевна Ж 07.02.2001 рапира КМС МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
03052006005 Харитонова Алина Геннадьевна Ж 03.05.2006 шпага I юн. разряд КЛГ СШОР "Фехтование" Нет Нет
09122008000 Харитонова Варвара Сергеевна Ж 09.12.2008 рапира I юн. разряд МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Нет Нет
01022010001 Харитонова Ксения Сергеевна Ж 01.02.2010 шпага б/р МОС ЦСКА Нет Нет
15062000004 Харитонова Светлана Васильевна Ж 15.06.2000 шпага КМС МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
26092003005 Харитошин Платон Игоревич М 26.09.2003 шпага I юн. разряд СПБ Спартак Нет Нет
22062010000 Харламов Сергей Евгеньевич М 22.06.2010 рапира б/р МОО МУ КСШОР г. Люберцы Нет Нет
23082007005 Харламова Анна Александровна Ж 23.08.2007 сабля б/р ТАТ РСДЮСШОР Нет Нет
06072007001 Харламова Виктория Валерьевна Ж 06.07.2007 шпага II юн. разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
04062003005 Харламова Елизавета Руслановна Ж 04.06.2003 сабля КМС МОС СШОР №73 Виктория Нет Нет
25102006006 Харламова Надежда Евгеньевна Ж 25.10.2006 рапира б/р МОО МУ КСШОР г. Люберцы Нет Нет
06052003002 Харламова Полина Сергеевна Ж 06.05.2003 шпага II разряд МОС МССУОР №3 Нет Нет
15032003002 Харламова Яна Вячеславовна Ж 15.03.2003 шпага I разряд МОС СШОР УОР №3 Нет Нет
05062003000 Харлашина Анна Максимовна Ж 05.06.2003 шпага I разряд МОС ФК Динамо-Москва Нет Нет
9441 - 9480 из 10525
Итого: 10525