Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
28051999000 Степанова Дарья Андреевна Ж 28.05.1999 шпага КМС НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Да Нет
06082009000 Степанова Диана Артемовна Ж 06.08.2009 рапира I юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
23012002000 Степанова Кристина Никитична Ж 23.01.2002 шпага I юн. разряд МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Да Нет
06042007003 Степанова Лада Васильевна Ж 06.04.2007 рапира II юн. разряд МОС Юность Москвы Да Нет
22121998000 Степанова Ольга Валерьевна Ж 22.12.1998 рапира КМС НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Да Нет
20072007004 Степанова София Ярославовна Ж 20.07.2007 шпага б/р СПБ СШОР Комета Нет Нет
27122005003 Степанченко Варвара Сергеевна Ж 27.12.2005 рапира II юн. разряд МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Нет Нет
17062004005 Степанченко Иван Дмитриевич М 17.06.2004 шпага I юн. разряд СЕВ СШ №5 Да Нет
20022006001 Степашин Денис Олегович М 20.02.2006 шпага II юн. разряд НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Да Нет
15082003006 Степин Антон Андреевич М 15.08.2003 шпага II разряд МОС Юность Москвы Да Нет
11062004004 Степин Сергей Алексеевич М 11.06.2004 шпага I юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА Нет Нет
08062007000 Степнов Андрей Александрович М 08.06.2007 сабля б/р НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Да Нет
10072008000 Степнова Мария Александровна Ж 10.07.2008 шпага II юн. разряд МОО МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» Да Нет
10012003006 Степурин Владислав Дмитриевич М 10.01.2003 шпага II юн. разряд НИЖ НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Нет Нет
20031999000 Степухович Мария Сергеевна Ж 20.03.1999 шпага КМС САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
03072001006 Стерлядев Данила Валерьевич М 03.07.2001 сабля I юн. разряд ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Да Да
16062000004 Стефак Иван Андреевич М 16.06.2000 шпага I юн. разряд ИВА МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №10 Нет Нет
26022007002 Стецюк Евгения Алексеевна Ж 26.02.2007 рапира III юн. разряд ХМА ЦФП Надежда Нет Нет
11012006003 Стецюк Софья Алексеевна Ж 11.01.2006 рапира II юн. разряд ХМА ЦФП Надежда Нет Нет
24032004000 Стицун Ангелина Викторовна Ж 24.03.2004 рапира II юн. разряд РОС СШОР №11 Нет Нет
27042004002 Столбов Максим Дмитриевич М 27.04.2004 рапира I разряд ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 Да Нет
29082000000 Столбовский Павел Сергеевич М 29.08.2000 рапира II разряд ВРЖ ДЮСШ №14 Нет Нет
11082003006 Столин Павел Дмитриевич М 11.08.2003 сабля I юн. разряд МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 Да Нет
11112005004 Столупина Александра Александровна Ж 11.11.2005 шпага II разряд МОО СШ Волна г. Дубна Да Да
25072006005 Столяров Артём Игоревич М 25.07.2006 сабля б/р МОС СШОР УОР №3 Да Нет
13092009000 Столяров Владимир Егорович М 13.09.2009 шпага б/р СТА МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 Да Нет
11022004002 Столяров Сергей Сергеевич М 11.02.2004 шпага I разряд УЛЬ ДЮСШ Атлет Да Да
15101986000 Сторожилов Николай Юрьевич М 15.10.1986 шпага МС САМ ЦСК ВВС Да Нет
06032009000 Сторожук Анастасия Александровна Ж 06.03.2009 шпага II юн. разряд ЧЕЛ РОО ФФЧО Да Нет
12032008002 Сторожук Иван Александрович М 12.03.2008 шпага б/р ЧЕЛ РОО ФФЧО Да Нет
13012007001 Стосков Егор Владимирович М 13.01.2007 шпага б/р МОС СШОР №73 Виктория Да Нет
19092005004 Стрелков Мирослав Николаевич М 19.09.2005 сабля б/р ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Да Нет
26102007002 Стрелков Степан Александрович М 26.10.2007 шпага б/р МОС СШОР №73 Виктория Нет Нет
17112005003 Стрелкова Анна Андреевна Ж 17.11.2005 сабля II юн. разряд МОС СШОР №73 Виктория Нет Нет
25011999000 Стрелковская Анастасия Павловна Ж 25.01.1999 шпага КМС МОС Юность Москвы Да Нет
18012007003 Стрельников Арсений Андреевич М 18.01.2007 шпага I юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА Да Нет
18052000000 Стрельников Иван Дмитриевич М 18.05.2000 сабля I юн. разряд ВОЛ МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Нет Нет
31082008000 Стрельников Тимофей Андреевич М 31.08.2008 шпага I юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА Нет Нет
07052003007 Стрельникова Елизавета Юрьевна Ж 07.05.2003 шпага III разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
07082007002 Стрельцов Святослав Алексеевич М 07.08.2007 сабля I юн. разряд ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Да Да
9401 - 9440 из 11645
Итого: 11645