Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
29062000000 Харламов Сергей Максимович М 29.06.2000 сабля I разряд МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 Нет Нет
18122003001 Харламова Анастасия Максимовна Ж 18.12.2003 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Нет Нет
23082007005 Харламова Анна Александровна Ж 23.08.2007 сабля б/р ТАТ РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
04062003005 Харламова Елизавета Руслановна Ж 04.06.2003 сабля КМС МОС СШОР №73 Виктория Да Нет
08092005004 Харченко Дарья Витальевна Ж 08.09.2005 сабля б/р ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
08092005005 Харченко Елизавета Витальевна Ж 08.09.2005 сабля б/р ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
29082007003 Хасанова Алина Амировна Ж 29.08.2007 сабля II юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
25022008000 Хасанова Рамина Дамировна Ж 25.02.2008 сабля II юн. разряд ТАТ РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
23102005002 Хатунцева Юлия Александровна Ж 23.10.2005 сабля II юн. разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Да Нет
05052008000 Хижняк Алиса Викторовна Ж 05.05.2008 сабля б/р АЛТ КДЮСШ Да Нет
07022005001 Хижняков Ростислав Олегович М 07.02.2005 сабля I юн. разряд СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Да Нет
16082006003 Хлебников Михаил Дмитриевич М 16.08.2006 сабля б/р НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Да Нет
17072001003 Хлебников Павел Дмитриевич М 17.07.2001 сабля КМС САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
25092006002 Хлыбов Артемий Алексеевич М 25.09.2006 сабля б/р МОС МГФСО Да Да
06072008002 Хмелев Сергей Алексеевич М 06.07.2008 сабля б/р НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Да Нет
18082007002 Хованов Максим Андреевич М 18.08.2007 сабля б/р МОС СШОР УОР №3 Да Нет
25042006004 Ходжава Заури Гелаевич М 25.04.2006 сабля б/р КРА МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Нет Нет
07092007002 Ходов Егор Константинович М 07.09.2007 сабля II юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
15032008000 Хозяйнов Владимир Сергеевич М 15.03.2008 сабля II юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
02082006005 Холодов Антон Сергеевич М 02.08.2006 сабля б/р АЛТ КДЮСШ Да Нет
03112006003 Хомец Александр Васильевич М 03.11.2006 сабля б/р ПЕН КСДЮСШОР Нет Нет
26032005002 Хомякова Ульяна Игоревна Ж 26.03.2005 сабля I юн. разряд СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Да Нет
06031997000 Хоров Михаил Юрьевич М 06.03.1997 сабля КМС СПБ СШОР Комета Да Нет
22022002001 Хорошилов Матвей Сергеевич М 22.02.2002 сабля КМС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
31072006004 Хорс Надежда Михайловна Ж 31.07.2006 сабля II юн. разряд МОС МГФСО Нет Нет
02062005004 Храпов Александр Сергеевич М 02.06.2005 сабля II юн. разряд ЯРО ДЮСШ ЯМР Нет Нет
09042006001 Хромин Александр Сергеевич М 09.04.2006 сабля б/р АЛТ КДЮСШ Нет Нет
04102002000 Хромин Захар Петрович М 04.10.2002 сабля I юн. разряд САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Нет Нет
01042005006 Хронин Артём Васильевич М 01.04.2005 сабля II юн. разряд МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 Да Нет
07062002005 Худорожко Анна Борисовна Ж 07.06.2002 сабля II юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
29122004008 Хурда Денис Игоревич М 29.12.2004 сабля II разряд СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на Да Нет
20072001003 Хусаинов Никита Денисович М 20.07.2001 сабля I разряд КРМ ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Нет Нет
08062004003 Хусаинова Алина Азатовна Ж 08.06.2004 сабля б/р НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Нет Нет
06072000004 Царьков Максим Вячеславович М 06.07.2000 сабля КМС НИЖ МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Нет Нет
29072006003 Цатурян Анастасия Романовна Ж 29.07.2006 сабля II юн. разряд СПБ КШВСМ Нет Нет
18052006006 Цветкова Софья Владимировна Ж 18.05.2006 сабля II разряд МОС ЦСКА Да Нет
09012005001 Цейтлин Софья Павловна Ж 09.01.2005 сабля I юн. разряд СПБ Спартак Да Нет
13101999000 Целышев Артем Владимирович М 13.10.1999 сабля МС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Да Нет
04042002000 Цеханович Игорь Андреевич М 04.04.2002 сабля II разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
23072008002 Цивулин Никита Андреевич М 23.07.2008 сабля II юн. разряд АЛТ КДЮСШ Нет Нет
2481 - 2520 из 2744
Итого: 2744