Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
10111998002 Айдаров Семен Александрович М 10.11.1998 сабля МС МОС СШОР №73 Виктория Нет Нет
29062003008 Аймалетдинов Рустам Менипович М 29.06.2003 сабля II разряд МОС МГФСО Да Нет
16062002003 Акимкин Дмитрий Николаевич М 16.06.2002 сабля II юн. разряд АЛТ КСОО АФФ Нет Нет
30052008002 Аксененко Арина Алексеевна Ж 30.05.2008 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
12122006000 Аксенов Александр Владимирович М 12.12.2006 сабля II юн. разряд МОС СШОР УОР №3 Да Нет
14121994000 Аксенов Андрей Геннадьевич М 14.12.1994 сабля МС МОС МГФСО Да Нет
10122005003 Аксентюк Серафима Александровна Ж 10.12.2005 сабля I юн. разряд ХАБ ХКСДЮШОР Нет Нет
26042007000 Акулов Артем Максимович М 26.04.2007 сабля II юн. разряд АЛТ КДЮСШ Нет Нет
14101992000 Акулов Глеб Васильевич М 14.10.1992 сабля МС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
01042004002 Акулова Елизавета Антоновна Ж 01.04.2004 сабля II разряд ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Да Нет
14032008000 Александров Максим Викторович М 14.03.2008 сабля I юн. разряд МРЭ Комплексная СШОР Нет Нет
06112003001 Александрова Анастасия Вадимовна Ж 06.11.2003 сабля II разряд МОС МГОК-Виктория-Эль Да Нет
03012002000 Александровский Егор Валерьевич М 03.01.2002 сабля II разряд МОС МГФСО Нет Нет
12032001003 Алексанян Эдгар Самвелович М 12.03.2001 сабля КМС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
23122002002 Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич М 23.12.2002 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
26122003001 Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич М 26.12.2003 сабля II разряд МОС ЦСКА Да Нет
17082006002 Алексеев Иван Вячеславович М 17.08.2006 сабля I юн. разряд МОС МГФСО Да Нет
02072002000 Алексейчук Полина Дмитриевна Ж 02.07.2002 сабля КМС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Да
02072002001 Алексейчук Сергей Дмитриевич М 02.07.2002 сабля КМС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Да
14022006010 Алешкина Александра Дмитриевна Ж 14.02.2006 сабля б/р НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
04082003001 Алиев Данил Вадимович М 04.08.2003 сабля I разряд ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Да Нет
05032004004 Алиев Илья  Эльдарович М 05.03.2004 сабля II юн. разряд ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Нет Нет
27042001002 Аликбаров Максим Михайлович М 27.04.2001 сабля II разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
07122004005 Алисов Евгений Николаевич М 07.12.2004 сабля б/р ЧЕЛ ДПШ Да Нет
17072007005 Алишкеевич Елизавета Денисовна Ж 17.07.2007 сабля б/р НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Да Нет
20042004005 Алкснис Георгий Яковлевич М 20.04.2004 сабля II юн. разряд МОО ДЮЦ Солнечный круг Да Нет
06122002003 Алпаидзе Михаил Нодарович М 06.12.2002 сабля КМС МОС МГФСО Да Нет
26062008003 Алырчикова Анастасия Сергеевна Ж 26.06.2008 сабля б/р АЛТ КДЮСШ Нет Нет
23012008003 Алябьева Алиса Юрьевна Ж 23.01.2008 сабля б/р НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Да Нет
10022007002 Амангалиева Алина Александровна Ж 10.02.2007 сабля б/р САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
01022005009 Аманжолов Роман Берикович М 01.02.2005 сабля II юн. разряд СПБ СШОР Комета Да Нет
28102003000 Амбурцева Руслана Сергеевна Ж 28.10.2003 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
15112001000 Амосова Вера Фёдоровна Ж 15.11.2001 сабля I разряд МОС ЦСКА Нет Нет
11012001002 Ананьев Александр Сергеевич М 11.01.2001 сабля КМС СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на Да Нет
22082006003 Ананьев Тимерхан Антонович М 22.08.2006 сабля I юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
30122002002 Анацкая Анастасия Сергеевна Ж 30.12.2002 сабля КМС УЛЬ ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Да Нет
21031987000 Анашкин Иван Витальевич М 21.03.1987 сабля МС МОС МГФСО Да Нет
04032007000 Анашкина Александра Максимовна Ж 04.03.2007 сабля III юн. разряд МОС МГФСО Да Нет
20102004008 Андерсон Лев Кристианович М 20.10.2004 сабля I юн. разряд СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Да Нет
13021995000 Андреев Илья Евгеньевич М 13.02.1995 сабля МС СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Да Нет
41 - 80 из 2668
Итого: 2668