Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
28012004001 Александрова Анжела Алексеевна Ж 28.01.2004 шпага б/р ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР нет
29052002000 Александрова Анна Родионовна Ж 29.05.2002 шпага II разряд МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня да
15022001000 Александрова Диана Александровна Ж 15.02.2001 шпага КМС МОС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 да
01092003001 Александрова Полина Евгеньевна Ж 01.09.2003 шпага II юн. разряд СПБ ЦФКиС Нарвская застава да
22042007001 Алексеев Даниил Евгеньевич М 22.04.2007 шпага б/р СПБ СШОР Комета да
21072004002 Алексеева Анастасия Андреевна Ж 21.07.2004 шпага I юн. разряд СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию нет
24082006000 Алексеева Виктория Степановна Ж 24.08.2006 шпага II юн. разряд СПБ КШВСМ нет
08022004001 Алексеева Евгения Алексеевна Ж 08.02.2004 шпага I юн. разряд ПСК МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер да
15042003005 Алексеенко Игорь Андреевич М 15.04.2003 шпага I юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 нет
05072005008 Алексеенко Ксения Игоревна Ж 05.07.2005 шпага II юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию да
01102003008 Алендеев Максим Львович М 01.10.2003 шпага I юн. разряд СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию да
01071998000 Алешина Ольга Константиновна Ж 01.07.1998 шпага КМС НИЖ НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР да
16122004006 Алиев Руслан Эльманович М 16.12.2004 шпага I юн. разряд МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан да
12042005001 Аллахвердова Эллада Эдуардовна Ж 12.04.2005 шпага I юн. разряд СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию да
20081998000 Алонов Илья Игоревич М 20.08.1998 шпага КМС ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т нет
20051993000 Алпаткин Алексей Юрьевич М 20.05.1993 шпага КМС МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня нет
07082000000 Алферова Евгения Дмитриевна Ж 07.08.2000 шпага II разряд МОС ЦСКА нет
13032003005 Алябьев Даниил Денисович М 13.03.2003 шпага I юн. разряд КРА МАУ МО БР СШ да
10082005001 Алябьева Софья Романовна Ж 10.08.2005 шпага I юн. разряд СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ да
20112000006 Аляутдинов Руслан Тахирович М 20.11.2000 шпага б/р МОС МГФСО нет
11052003002 Амелькина Елизавета Николаевна Ж 11.05.2003 шпага II разряд СПБ СШОР Комета да
07032007001 Амерянов Валентин Васильевич М 07.03.2007 шпага I юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА нет
14111997002 Амиров Карим Мигелевич М 14.11.1997 шпага МС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию да
06042000001 Амирова Анна Эдуардовна Ж 06.04.2000 шпага КМС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 нет
29012004004 Амосова Алина Валерьевна Ж 29.01.2004 шпага I юн. разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория да
28012001004 Ананьева Екатерина Сергеевна Ж 28.01.2001 шпага II разряд МОС МГФСО да
21032003003 Ананьева Татьяна Евгеньевна Ж 21.03.2003 шпага II юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 нет
12101999001 Ананян Каринэ Аваковна Ж 12.10.1999 шпага I разряд СМО КСШ СГАФКСТ да
30032004008 Андреев Всеволод Ильич М 30.03.2004 шпага б/р МОС Динамо нет
29052003003 Андреев Даниил Алексеевич М 29.05.2003 шпага I юн. разряд ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит да
29082000006 Андреев Иван Алексеевич М 29.08.2000 шпага б/р МОО МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного да
25092009001 Андреев Кирилл Алексеевич М 25.09.2009 шпага б/р ТАТ РСДЮСШОР нет
27022005004 Андреев Кирилл Михайлович М 27.02.2005 шпага б/р САМ ГАУ СШОР №1 да
14022003005 Андреев Константин Константинович М 14.02.2003 шпага II разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию да
02101998004 Андреев Максим Евгеньевич М 02.10.1998 шпага I разряд САМ СДЮСШОР №17 да
12072009000 Андреев Степан Дмитриевич М 12.07.2009 шпага б/р САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию нет
27082004003 Андреева Анна Евгеньевна Ж 27.08.2004 шпага I юн. разряд МОО СШ Волна г. Дубна да
16031998001 Андреева Ксения Сергеевна Ж 16.03.1998 шпага I разряд СМО ДЮСШ №4 нет
03042006003 Андреева Мария Сергеевна Ж 03.04.2006 шпага б/р САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию да
01032000000 Андреева Полина Андреевна Ж 01.03.2000 шпага МС МОС Юность Москвы да
81 - 120 из 4479
Итого: 4479