Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
18111997000 Абаев Эльбрус Олегович М 18.11.1997 шпага МС АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Да Нет
03072005001 Абаева Валерия Эдуардовна Ж 03.07.2005 шпага I юн. разряд АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Да Нет
21102002002 Абаева Влада Эдуардовна Ж 21.10.2002 шпага КМС АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Да Нет
14092003004 Абаева Камилла Олеговна Ж 14.09.2003 шпага II юн. разряд АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Да Нет
08072003002 Абакумова Виолетта Евгеньевна Ж 08.07.2003 шпага II юн. разряд КРА КГУФКСТ Нет Нет
21122005008 Абакумова Полина Алексеевна Ж 21.12.2005 шпага I юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
26062001004 Абд-ель-Бэри Иосиф Ахмедович М 26.06.2001 шпага I разряд МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
15062007006 Абдуллин Ранэль Ильнарович М 15.06.2007 шпага б/р ТАТ РСДЮСШОР Нет Нет
04032005002 Абзалтдинова Анна Эдуардовна Ж 04.03.2005 шпага II юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
07012007001 Абовян Артем Арменович М 07.01.2007 шпага б/р СПБ ФОРТ Нет Нет
20102006004 Абраменко Яков Иванович М 20.10.2006 шпага II юн. разряд СПБ КШВСМ Нет Нет
28022002009 Абрамкин Александр Евгеньевич М 28.02.2002 шпага II разряд КЛГ СШОР "Фехтование" Нет Нет
22062001001 Абрамов Андрей Дмитриевич М 22.06.2001 шпага КМС ТЮМ МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Нет Нет
26012003006 Абрамова Александра Алексеевна Ж 26.01.2003 шпага II разряд КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Нет Нет
23032001007 Абрамова Анастасия Евгеньевна Ж 23.03.2001 шпага II разряд СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Нет Нет
05112005003 Абрамова Дарья Дмитриевна Ж 05.11.2005 шпага б/р САМ ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара Да Нет
30102000001 Абрамян Артем Григорьевич М 30.10.2000 шпага КМС СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Нет Нет
20062002001 Абрамян Давид Григорьевич М 20.06.2002 шпага КМС МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Да Да
18122005002 Абубакиров Аскар Айдарович М 18.12.2005 шпага б/р БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
26062003006 Абубакирова Арина Валериевна Ж 26.06.2003 шпага б/р САМ ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара Да Нет
08091986000 Авдеев Антон Алексеевич М 08.09.1986 шпага ЗМС МОО ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан Нет Нет
24122006001 Авдеев Мартин Игоревич М 24.12.2006 шпага б/р ТАТ РСДЮСШОР Нет Нет
15042003007 Аверин Денис Сергеевич М 15.04.2003 шпага II разряд СТА МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 Да Нет
02012008001 Аветисов Карп Алексеевич М 02.01.2008 шпага б/р МОС МФК Нет Нет
10072006003 Авласенко Ульяна Сергеевна Ж 10.07.2006 шпага II юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА Да Нет
10082006003 Авласов Дмитрий Владимирович М 10.08.2006 шпага I юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
12082005001 Авраменко Анна Александровна Ж 12.08.2005 шпага III юн. разряд МОО СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы Да Нет
29062006000 Аврамчук Ксения Максимовна Ж 29.06.2006 шпага I юн. разряд СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Да Да
23042004004 Агаев Эдуард Рафикович М 23.04.2004 шпага I юн. разряд СПБ Спартак Да Нет
16062007001 Агаева Анастасия Андреевна Ж 16.06.2007 шпага б/р МОС СШОР УОР №3 Да Нет
27052005000 Агапов Александр Антонович М 27.05.2005 шпага I юн. разряд КЛГ СШОР "Фехтование" Нет Нет
05022005001 Агапова Александра Валерьевна Ж 05.02.2005 шпага I юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
25022004003 Агарков Иван Александрович М 25.02.2004 шпага II разряд МОС ФК Динамо-Москва Да Нет
16012002003 Агаркова Ульяна Ивановна Ж 16.01.2002 шпага КМС МОС МССУОР №3 Нет Нет
13052004012 Агафонов Владимир Олегович М 13.05.2004 шпага I юн. разряд КРА МАУ СШ Лидер Да Нет
30082004001 Агафонов Владислав Юрьевич М 30.08.2004 шпага II юн. разряд НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Нет Нет
15102004004 Агафонов Илья Владимирович М 15.10.2004 шпага II разряд КРЯ СШОР Спутник Да Нет
12082004000 Агафонов Олег Дмитриевич М 12.08.2004 шпага II разряд САМ СШОР № 17 Да Да
20042005009 Агафонова Арина Игоревна Ж 20.04.2005 шпага б/р НИЖ НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Нет Нет
25022005002 Агеев Артём Романович М 25.02.2005 шпага II разряд КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют Да Да
1 - 40 из 4662
Начало | Пред. | 1 2 3 4 5 | След. | Конец | Все
Итого: 4662