Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
05022005000 Акульшина Елизавета Андреевна Ж 05.02.2005 рапира I юн. разряд КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск да
22082003000 Акульшина Полина Андреевна Ж 22.08.2003 рапира II юн. разряд КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск да
17102008001 Акчурина Эмилия Ильдаровна Ж 17.10.2008 рапира I юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР нет
30042005000 Аладинский Никита Андреевич М 30.04.2005 рапира II юн. разряд СПБ Спартак нет
21032003005 Алашеева Анна Дмитриевна Ж 21.03.2003 рапира I юн. разряд КРА МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи нет
19092007001 Алборова Алана Юрьевна Ж 19.09.2007 рапира II юн. разряд АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования нет
24011994000 Алборова Яна Алановна Ж 24.01.1994 рапира МСМК МОС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы нет
07012002000 Алекбаров Иван Денисович М 07.01.2002 рапира КМС САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию да
26042006001 Александренко Екатерина Александровна Ж 26.04.2006 рапира б/р САМ ЦСК ВВС нет
23122008000 Александров Кирилл Сергеевич М 23.12.2008 рапира б/р МОО МУ КСШ г. Люберцы нет
16092006002 Александрова Екатерина Денисовна Ж 16.09.2006 рапира II юн. разряд ХМА ЦФП Надежда нет
12102007001 Алексашин Платон Денисович М 12.10.2007 рапира I юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию нет
06062007000 Алексеев Арсений Антонович М 06.06.2007 рапира II юн. разряд СПБ Спартак нет
09052003001 Алексеев Эдуард Андреевич М 09.05.2003 рапира I юн. разряд СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы нет
22102006000 Алексеева Полина Дмитриевна Ж 22.10.2006 рапира б/р СПБ СШОР Комета нет
12092001002 Алешков Максим Владимировчи М 12.09.2001 рапира I юн. разряд ПРМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Юниор нет
04042000000 Аликов Артем Рустемович М 04.04.2000 рапира КМС МОС Юность Москвы нет
05112005001 Алимгафарова Анжелика Артемовна Ж 05.11.2005 рапира I юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию да
02032004002 Алимов Максим Эдуардович М 02.03.2004 рапира II разряд ЧЕЛ ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска нет
16042004000 Алоян Аида Эдуардовна Ж 16.04.2004 рапира I юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА нет
20012003000 Алоян Темур Мишаевич М 20.01.2003 рапира КМС КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск да
18012007000 Альметов Искандер Фаридович М 18.01.2007 рапира I юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию нет
28012003001 Алябьева Дарья Максимовна Ж 28.01.2003 рапира I разряд СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на нет
17042006002 Амелькин Александр Петрович М 17.04.2006 рапира II разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР да
28112003004 Аминов Рамиль Рустамович М 28.11.2003 рапира б/р ОРБ ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) нет
01072009000 Аминова Анна Андреевна Ж 01.07.2009 рапира II юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА нет
11092008002 Амирханов Шамиль Ильдарович М 11.09.2008 рапира б/р БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию нет
14062004002 Амосов Владислав Павлович М 14.06.2004 рапира I юн. разряд ТВЕ АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер да
18082006001 Ананьев Александр Михайлович М 18.08.2006 рапира б/р МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово да
04062002008 Ананьева Дарья Сергеевна Ж 04.06.2002 рапира II юн. разряд МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня нет
30052006002 Ананьева Полина Алексеевна Ж 30.05.2006 рапира II юн. разряд МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово нет
07022008000 Ананьева Софья Константиновна Ж 07.02.2008 рапира б/р ОРБ ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) нет
22072001003 Анацко Денис Викторович М 22.07.2001 рапира КМС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию нет
09072001000 Анащенкова Виталина Николаевна Ж 09.07.2001 рапира КМС КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск да
02062005006 Андреев Иван Дмитриевич М 02.06.2005 рапира б/р КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион нет
28092007003 Андреев Прохор Олегович М 28.09.2007 рапира б/р СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на нет
20072000006 Андреев Роман Викторович М 20.07.2000 рапира I разряд ПРМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион, ФФПК да
17052002001 Андреева Александра Михайловна Ж 17.05.2002 рапира I разряд СПБ СШОР №3 Калининского р-на нет
12112004000 Андреева Ангелина Михайловна Ж 12.11.2004 рапира I юн. разряд СПБ СШОР №3 Калининского р-на нет
01072007000 Андреева Валерия Андреевна Ж 01.07.2007 рапира II юн. разряд СПБ СШ Красносельского р-на нет
41 - 80 из 3171
Итого: 3171