Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
23111983000 Дащенко Егор Сергеевич М 23.11.1983 шпага МС НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория нет
26011993000 Двинина Валерия Александровна Ж 26.01.1993 шпага МС МОС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы да
14021994000 Дегтярев Илья Дмитриевич М 14.02.1994 рапира МС ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 да
29011995000 Дельянидис Аякс Одиссеевич М 29.01.1995 шпага КМС МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП нет
20091996000 Деминова Виктория Юрьевна Ж 20.09.1996 сабля КМС АЛТ КДЮСШ нет
20091989001 Деренская Надежда Олеговна Ж 20.09.1989 шпага МС СЕВ ДЮСШ №5 нет
10031990000 Дериглазова Инна Васильевна Ж 10.03.1990 рапира ЗМС КУР ЦСКА да
25101982000 Джовадова Виктория Чингизовна Ж 25.10.1982 шпага КМС СПБ Спартак да
26091996000 Дзитиева Мадина Валерьевна Ж 26.09.1996 рапира КМС АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования да
12061987001 Дияшина Дарья Николаевна Ж 12.06.1987 шпага КМС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 да
06091996002 Длугач Леонид Леонидович М 06.09.1996 шпага КМС МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП нет
08081995000 Долгинов Денис Николаевич М 08.08.1995 шпага КМС САМ ЦСК ВВС нет
17031996000 Дорофеев Максим Владимирович М 17.03.1996 шпага КМС ТОМ ДЮСШ УСЦ нет
25101991000 Дробышев Александр Викторович М 25.10.1991 рапира МС СПБ СКА, СШОР Комета нет
10011989000 Дробышев Олег Викторович М 10.01.1989 рапира МС СПБ СКА, СШОР Комета да
23031988000 Дуняшев Евгений Камилевич М 23.03.1988 шпага МС КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют да
17101996000 Духонина Евгения Андреевна Ж 17.10.1996 шпага КМС САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию да
23011996001 Дьяков Максим Анатольевич М 23.01.1996 шпага б/р СПБ КШВСМ нет
31081987000 Дьяченко Екатерина Владимировна Ж 31.08.1987 сабля ЗМС СПБ Динамо, КШВСМ да
01081996002 Дяченко Дмитрий Александрович М 01.08.1996 шпага МС СЕВ нет
09081995001 Евсеев Евгений Геннадьевич М 09.08.1995 шпага КМС МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 да
20121993000 Егорян Яна Карапетовна Ж 20.12.1993 сабля ЗМС МОО ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА да
22021991000 Елесина Ирина Владимировна Ж 22.02.1991 рапира МС ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР да
14121993000 Елисеев Владислав Николаевич М 14.12.1993 шпага КМС СМО ДЮСШ №4 да
10061992000 Елсуков Никита Александрович М 10.06.1992 шпага I юн. разряд КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют да
04011983000 Емельянов Илья Николаевич М 04.01.1983 шпага КМС ПРМ ФФПК нет
22031972000 Емельянова Наталия Александровна Ж 22.03.1972 шпага МС СПБ Спартак да
13021983000 Ермалаев Георгий Сергеевич М 13.02.1983 шпага КМС ЛЕН ФФЛО да
18061993001 Ермалаева Дарья Алексеевна Ж 18.06.1993 шпага МС ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит да
07021995001 Есакова Мария Михайловна Ж 07.02.1995 рапира МС МОС Юность Москвы да
11121996000 Ефимов Кирилл Валерьевич М 11.12.1996 сабля МСМК СПБ СШОР Комета, ЦСКА да
28041988000 Ефремов Илья Вячеславович М 28.04.1988 шпага б/р МОС МФК да
28101996000 Жбанова Екатерина Юрьевна Ж 28.10.1996 сабля КМС МОС Юность Москвы нет
27061989000 Жеребченко Дмитрий Анатольевич М 27.06.1989 рапира ЗМС МОО ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА да
04041995001 Жигалов Михаил Александрович М 04.04.1995 сабля I разряд МОС Ан Гард нет
24051970000 Жолобов Валерий Алексеевич М 24.05.1970 шпага КМС НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория да
27121996000 Жонкина Фатима Александровна Ж 27.12.1996 шпага МС АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования да
05031993000 Жуков Кирилл Евгеньевич М 05.03.1993 рапира МС ЯРО ГУ ЯО ЦСП ШВСМ нет
03121996001 Журыбеда Александр Павлович М 03.12.1996 шпага КМС КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион нет
11071984000 Завальнюк Екатерина Владимировна Ж 11.07.1984 шпага КМС ХМА МАУ ФСОЦ нет
161 - 200 из 707
Итого: 707