Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
08121995000 Гарифуллина Регина Ринатовна Ж 08.12.1995 рапира МС ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР да
15041996000 Гец Глеб Игоревич М 15.04.1996 шпага МС МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 нет
03081987000 Гладкий Денис Александрович М 03.08.1987 шпага I разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория да
16041992000 Глазков Никита Юрьевич М 16.04.1992 шпага МСМК МОС МГФСО да
17121993001 Глахтеев Евгений Павлович М 17.12.1993 шпага КМС КЛГ СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО нет
21091989000 Глебко Антон Олегович М 21.09.1989 шпага МС МОО ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА да
24021975000 Гойхман Вадим Юрьевич М 24.02.1975 сабля II разряд СПБ Спартак нет
19091996000 Головина Юлия Борисовна Ж 19.09.1996 сабля МС СПБ КОР №1, КШВСМ да
21051990000 Головкин Антон Алексеевич М 21.05.1990 шпага МС МОС ЦСКА да
03051995000 Голосеева Татьяна Алексеевна Ж 03.05.1995 рапира МС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию да
21061991000 Голубев Иван Константинович М 21.06.1991 шпага МС МОС Динамо да
16101996000 Голубева Анастасия Андреевна Ж 16.10.1996 шпага I разряд КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион, КГУФКСТ нет
05021970000 Гончаров Александр Александрович М 05.02.1970 шпага I разряд МОС Ан Гард да
25011996000 Горбонос Дмитрий Михайлович М 25.01.1996 шпага МС МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА да
12021992000 Горохов Евгений Олегович М 12.02.1992 шпага II разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 да
14031994000 Горский Михаил Михайлович М 14.03.1994 сабля МС СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ да
07081988000 Горский Олег Владимирович М 07.08.1988 шпага II разряд СПБ Спартак нет
14011991000 Гофман Ефим Борисович М 14.01.1991 сабля МС СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ нет
02101994000 Грачев Максим Андреевич М 02.10.1994 сабля I разряд САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ нет
28041984000 Греков Алексей Борисович М 28.04.1984 шпага КМС МОС Ан Гард да
30061989000 Григорьев Илья Павлович М 30.06.1989 сабля КМС РАЛ ФФРА нет
31011981000 Григорьев Сергей Валерианович М 31.01.1981 шпага I разряд МОС Ан Гард нет
21111966000 Григорьева Елена Михайловна Ж 21.11.1966 шпага II разряд СПБ Спартак нет
07101996001 Грушин Филипп Александрович М 07.10.1996 рапира КМС МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово нет
14061994000 Губин Никита Витальевич М 14.06.1994 шпага МС ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т да
11011993000 Гудкова Татьяна Михайловна Ж 11.01.1993 шпага ЗМС МОС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы да
06091994000 Гусев Дмитрий Сергеевич М 06.09.1994 шпага МСМК МОС Динамо, МГФСО да
27101991000 Гучмазова Майя Автондиловна Ж 27.10.1991 шпага МС МОС Динамо, МССУОР №3 нет
12091996000 Дадаев Алексей Владимирович М 12.09.1996 сабля КМС НОВ ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА да
29051995000 Даниленко Дмитрий Иванович М 29.05.1995 сабля МСМК МОС МГФСО да
13101982000 Данилов Виталий Николаевич М 13.10.1982 шпага КМС ПЕР ФК ФЛЕШЬ нет
23111983000 Дащенко Егор Сергеевич М 23.11.1983 шпага МС НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория нет
26011993000 Двинина Валерия Александровна Ж 26.01.1993 шпага МС МОС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы да
14021994000 Дегтярев Илья Дмитриевич М 14.02.1994 рапира МС ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 да
29011995000 Дельянидис Аякс Одиссеевич М 29.01.1995 шпага КМС МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП нет
20091996000 Деминова Виктория Юрьевна Ж 20.09.1996 сабля КМС АЛТ КДЮСШ нет
20091989001 Деренская Надежда Олеговна Ж 20.09.1989 шпага МС СЕВ ДЮСШ №5 нет
10031990000 Дериглазова Инна Васильевна Ж 10.03.1990 рапира ЗМС КУР ЦСКА да
25101982000 Джовадова Виктория Чингизовна Ж 25.10.1982 шпага КМС СПБ Спартак да
26091996000 Дзитиева Мадина Валерьевна Ж 26.09.1996 рапира КМС АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования да
121 - 160 из 673
Итого: 673