Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
06091994000 Гусев Дмитрий Сергеевич М 06.09.1994 шпага МСМК МОС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Да Нет
12091996000 Дадаев Алексей Владимирович М 12.09.1996 сабля МС НОВ ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Да Нет
29051995000 Даниленко Дмитрий Иванович М 29.05.1995 сабля МСМК МОС МГФСО Да Нет
13101982000 Данилов Виталий Николаевич М 13.10.1982 шпага КМС ПЕР ПКФФ Да Нет
26011993000 Двинина Валерия Александровна Ж 26.01.1993 шпага МС МОС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Да Нет
14021994000 Дегтярев Илья Дмитриевич М 14.02.1994 рапира МС ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 Да Нет
20091989001 Деренская Надежда Олеговна Ж 20.09.1989 шпага МС СЕВ СШ №5 Нет Нет
10031990000 Дериглазова Инна Васильевна Ж 10.03.1990 рапира ЗМС КУР ЦСКА Да Нет
25101982000 Джовадова Виктория Чингизовна Ж 25.10.1982 шпага КМС СПБ Спартак Нет Нет
26091996000 Дзитиева Мадина Валерьевна Ж 26.09.1996 рапира КМС АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Да Нет
12061987001 Дияшина Дарья Николаевна Ж 12.06.1987 шпага КМС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
25101991000 Дробышев Александр Викторович М 25.10.1991 рапира МС СПБ СКА, СШОР Комета Нет Нет
10011989000 Дробышев Олег Викторович М 10.01.1989 рапира МС СПБ СКА, СШОР Комета Нет Нет
23031988000 Дуняшев Евгений Камилевич М 23.03.1988 шпага МС КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют Нет Нет
17101996000 Духонина Евгения Андреевна Ж 17.10.1996 шпага КМС САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
23011996001 Дьяков Максим Анатольевич М 23.01.1996 шпага б/р СПБ КШВСМ Нет Нет
08091987000 Дьяконова Наталья Владимировна Ж 08.09.1987 шпага б/р ТАТ ООО ТатФенсинг Нет Нет
31081987000 Дьяченко Екатерина Владимировна Ж 31.08.1987 сабля ЗМС СПБ КШВСМ Да Нет
09081995001 Евсеев Евгений Геннадьевич М 09.08.1995 шпага МС МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Да Нет
20121993000 Егорян Яна Карапетовна Ж 20.12.1993 сабля ЗМС МОО ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Да Нет
22021991000 Елесина Ирина Владимировна Ж 22.02.1991 рапира МС ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Нет Нет
14121993000 Елисеев Владислав Николаевич М 14.12.1993 шпага КМС СМО ДЮСШ №4 Нет Нет
10061992000 Елсуков Никита Александрович М 10.06.1992 шпага I юн. разряд КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют Нет Нет
22031972000 Емельянова Наталия Александровна Ж 22.03.1972 шпага МС СПБ Спартак Нет Нет
13021983000 Ермалаев Георгий Сергеевич М 13.02.1983 шпага КМС ЛЕН ФФЛО Да Нет
18061993001 Ермалаева Дарья Алексеевна Ж 18.06.1993 шпага МС ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит Нет Нет
07021995001 Есакова Мария Михайловна Ж 07.02.1995 рапира МС МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
11121996000 Ефимов Кирилл Валерьевич М 11.12.1996 сабля МСМК СПБ СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Да Нет
27061989000 Жеребченко Дмитрий Анатольевич М 27.06.1989 рапира ЗМС МОО ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Да Нет
24051970000 Жолобов Валерий Алексеевич М 24.05.1970 шпага КМС НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Нет Нет
27121996000 Жонкина Фатима Александровна Ж 27.12.1996 шпага МС АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Да Да
11071984000 Завальнюк Екатерина Владимировна Ж 11.07.1984 шпага КМС ХМА МАУ ФСОЦ Нет Нет
13011993000 Загидуллина Аделина Рустемовна Ж 13.01.1993 рапира ЗМС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Да Нет
23091986000 Замятин Артем Андреевич М 23.09.1986 сабля МС АЛТ ЦФ Сабре Нет Нет
17021986000 Зарубина Татьяна Владимировна Ж 17.02.1986 шпага КМС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
06041995000 Захариков Антон Станиславович М 06.04.1995 рапира МС МОО ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Нет Нет
13041971000 Захарова Анна Анатольевна Ж 13.04.1971 шпага II разряд СПБ Спартак Да Нет
06031989000 Зверева Яна Александровна Ж 06.03.1989 шпага ЗМС МОС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Да Нет
08081993000 Злобина Наталья Алексеевна Ж 08.08.1993 сабля КМС ЧЕЛ РОО ФФЧО, ЮУрГГПУ Да Нет
13081993000 Ибрагимов Камиль Анварович М 13.08.1993 сабля ЗМС МОС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Да Нет
121 - 160 из 546
Итого: 546