Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
07031995000 Вильгусевич Вадим Владимирович М 07.03.1995 сабля МС СПБ КШВСМ, СКА Да Нет
17031995000 Виноградова Анна Юрьевна Ж 17.03.1995 шпага КМС ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит Нет Нет
14121996000 Владимиренкова Кристина Александровна Ж 14.12.1996 шпага МС МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Нет Нет
04061988000 Власова Влада Владимировна Ж 04.06.1988 шпага МСМК САМ ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17 Нет Нет
25011970000 Волков Валерий Дмитриевич М 25.01.1970 шпага КМС НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Нет Нет
08021995000 Волков Даниил Сергеевич М 08.02.1995 шпага МС МОС Юность Москвы Да Нет
11011989000 Волков Максим Эдуардович М 11.01.1989 шпага МС ВЛА АНО РФК Вулкан-2, ДЮСШ Нет Нет
08071996000 Волынец Иван Александрович М 08.07.1996 шпага КМС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
19011995000 Воробьева Екатерина Дмитриевна Ж 19.01.1995 сабля КМС СПБ КШВСМ, УОР №1 Да Нет
20031981001 Воротынцев Денис Андреевич М 20.03.1981 шпага МС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
11061982000 Воскобойников Павел Семенович М 11.06.1982 шпага МС НИЖ ООО Знамя Нет Нет
12041993000 Гаврилов Иван Андреевич М 12.04.1993 сабля МС МОС СШОР №73 Виктория Нет Нет
20071989000 Гаврилова Юлия Петровна Ж 20.07.1989 сабля ЗМС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
07011987000 Гадиев Руслан Дамирович М 07.01.1987 шпага МСМК МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Нет Нет
02101988000 Гайсин Рамиль Ринатович М 02.10.1988 шпага МСМК ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Нет Нет
02111991000 Галиакбарова Дина Эдуардовна Ж 02.11.1991 сабля ЗМС СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Да Нет
18061996000 Галимзянов Расим Раисович М 18.06.1996 шпага КМС ТАТ КазУОР, ЦСКА Да Нет
19071985000 Галушкин Павел Анатольевич М 19.07.1985 сабля МС МОС МГФСО Да Нет
08121995000 Гарифуллина Регина Ринатовна Ж 08.12.1995 рапира МС ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
08031991000 Гегечкори Гиви Зауриевич М 08.03.1991 рапира МС СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Нет Нет
03101972000 Гертнер Олег Владимирович М 03.10.1972 шпага II разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Нет Нет
15041996000 Гец Глеб Игоревич М 15.04.1996 шпага МС МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Нет Нет
03081987000 Гладкий Денис Александрович М 03.08.1987 шпага I разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Нет Нет
16041992000 Глазков Никита Юрьевич М 16.04.1992 шпага МСМК МОС МГФСО Нет Нет
21091989000 Глебко Антон Олегович М 21.09.1989 шпага МС МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Да Нет
24021975000 Гойхман Вадим Юрьевич М 24.02.1975 сабля II разряд СПБ Спартак Нет Нет
19091996000 Головина Юлия Борисовна Ж 19.09.1996 сабля МС СПБ КШВСМ, УОР №1 Да Нет
21051990000 Головкин Антон Алексеевич М 21.05.1990 шпага МС МОС ЦСКА Нет Нет
03051995000 Голосеева Татьяна Алексеевна Ж 03.05.1995 рапира МС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
21061991000 Голубев Иван Константинович М 21.06.1991 шпага МС МОС ФК Динамо-Москва Да Нет
05021970000 Гончаров Александр Александрович М 05.02.1970 шпага I разряд МОС Ан Гард Да Да
25011996000 Горбонос Дмитрий Михайлович М 25.01.1996 шпага МС МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Нет Нет
12021992000 Горохов Евгений Олегович М 12.02.1992 шпага II разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 Да Нет
14031994000 Горский Михаил Михайлович М 14.03.1994 сабля МС СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Да Нет
07081988000 Горский Олег Владимирович М 07.08.1988 шпага II разряд СПБ Спартак Нет Нет
28041984000 Греков Алексей Борисович М 28.04.1984 шпага КМС МОС Ан Гард Нет Нет
30061989000 Григорьев Илья Павлович М 30.06.1989 сабля КМС АЛТ ЦФ Сабре Нет Нет
21111966000 Григорьева Елена Михайловна Ж 21.11.1966 шпага II разряд СПБ Спартак Нет Нет
14061994000 Губин Никита Витальевич М 14.06.1994 шпага МС ПЕР ПКФФ Да Нет
11011993000 Гудкова Татьяна Михайловна Ж 11.01.1993 шпага ЗМС МОС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Нет Нет
81 - 120 из 546
Итого: 546