Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
17031994000 Шабанов Илья Андреевич М 17.03.1994 сабля МС СПБ СШОР Комета да
27011968000 Шагинян Анаит Рудольфовна Ж 27.01.1968 рапира МС МОС Динамо нет
23011979000 Шайдулов Альберт Рушанович М 23.01.1979 шпага МС ТАТ ООО ТатФенсинг да
23041986000 Шанаева Аида Владимировна Ж 23.04.1986 рапира ЗМС МОС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы нет
11071972000 Шарапов Сергей Валентинович М 11.07.1972 шпага КМС НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория да
03011995000 Шарипов Артур Ринатович М 03.01.1995 рапира МС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию нет
09051991000 Шаталова Александра Викторовна Ж 09.05.1991 сабля МСМК СПБ СШОР Комета, ЦСКА да
01071994004 Шатрова Елена Дмитриевна Ж 01.07.1994 рапира б/р ОРБ ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) нет
26101987000 Шашарина Елена Александровна Ж 26.10.1987 шпага МСМК ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР нет
14121996002 Шеклеина Александра Вениаминовна Ж 14.12.1996 рапира КМС СПБ СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на нет
09041978000 Шехурдин Антон Александрович М 09.04.1978 рапира КМС МОС Динамо нет
15081991000 Шиляев Максим Александрович М 15.08.1991 шпага МС САМ ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 да
18071995000 Шорохова Виктория Андреевна Ж 18.07.1995 рапира КМС МОС МГФСО да
05011996000 Шпунов Владислав Петрович М 05.01.1996 сабля МС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 нет
13091992000 Шугаров Илья Олегович М 13.09.1992 шпага МС МОС ЦСКА да
03091992001 Шульгин Алексей Игоревич М 03.09.1992 рапира КМС МОС Юность Москвы да
02061991000 Шутенко Владислав Николаевич М 02.06.1991 сабля КМС ЧЕЛ РОО ФФЧО нет
15101983000 Шутенко Татьяна Николаевна Ж 15.10.1983 сабля I разряд ЧЕЛ РОО ФФЧО да
25061983000 Шутова Любовь Андреевна Ж 25.06.1983 шпага ЗМС НОВ НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР нет
01071994003 Щёлокова Ирина Дмитриевна Ж 01.07.1994 шпага б/р ОРБ ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) нет
19051988001 Щелчкова Екатерина Сергеевна Ж 19.05.1988 шпага КМС КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют нет
06101995000 Щипаков Георгий Дмитриевич М 06.10.1995 шпага КМС МОО МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» да
18101996000 Юрова Алена Павловна Ж 18.10.1996 шпага КМС КЛГ СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО нет
01021996000 Юсько Дмитрий Сергеевич М 01.02.1996 шпага I разряд ТЮМ МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО нет
31101983000 Якименко Алексей Андреевич М 31.10.1983 сабля ЗМС МОС Динамо, МГФСО да
13041988000 Яковлева Диана Алексеевна Ж 13.04.1988 рапира МСМК МОС Динамо, Юность Москвы да
07011995001 Якушева Ксения Ивановна Ж 07.01.1995 шпага I разряд СМО СДЮСШОР №1 нет
16121987000 Янин Станислав Олегович М 16.12.1987 шпага МС САМ ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 да
16051971000 Янович Ольга Евгеньевна Ж 16.05.1971 рапира КМС МОС Динамо нет
13031994001 Яночкин Антон Владимирович М 13.03.1994 шпага КМС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 да
11111996000 Янчев Дмитрий Витальевич М 11.11.1996 рапира МС СПБ СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на да
10051972000 Яхонтова Мария Николаевна Ж 10.05.1972 шпага I разряд МОС Ан Гард да
07051996002 Яценко Николай Васильевич М 07.05.1996 рапира КМС СМО СДЮСШОР №1 нет
641 - 673 из 673
Начало | Пред. | 13 14 15 16 17 | След. | Конец | Все
Итого: 673