Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
03051995000 Голосеева Татьяна Алексеевна Ж 03.05.1995 рапира МС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
25011996000 Горбонос Дмитрий Михайлович М 25.01.1996 шпага МС МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Нет Нет
14031994000 Горский Михаил Михайлович М 14.03.1994 сабля МС СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Да Нет
14061994000 Губин Никита Витальевич М 14.06.1994 шпага МС ПЕР ПКФФ Да Нет
06091994000 Гусев Дмитрий Сергеевич М 06.09.1994 шпага МСМК МОС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Да Нет
12091996000 Дадаев Алексей Владимирович М 12.09.1996 сабля МС НОВ ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Да Нет
29051995000 Даниленко Дмитрий Иванович М 29.05.1995 сабля МСМК МОС МГФСО Да Нет
14021994000 Дегтярев Илья Дмитриевич М 14.02.1994 рапира МС ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 Да Нет
26091996000 Дзитиева Мадина Валерьевна Ж 26.09.1996 рапира КМС АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Да Нет
17101996000 Духонина Евгения Андреевна Ж 17.10.1996 шпага КМС САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Да Нет
23011996001 Дьяков Максим Анатольевич М 23.01.1996 шпага б/р СПБ КШВСМ Нет Нет
09081995001 Евсеев Евгений Геннадьевич М 09.08.1995 шпага МС МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Да Нет
07021995001 Есакова Мария Михайловна Ж 07.02.1995 рапира МС МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
11121996000 Ефимов Кирилл Валерьевич М 11.12.1996 сабля МСМК СПБ СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Да Нет
27121996000 Жонкина Фатима Александровна Ж 27.12.1996 шпага МС АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Да Да
06041995000 Захариков Антон Станиславович М 06.04.1995 рапира МС МОО ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Нет Нет
27101994000 Иванов Александр Владимирович М 27.10.1994 шпага КМС СПБ КШВСМ Да Нет
31031994000 Иванов Александр Сергеевич М 31.03.1994 сабля МС ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ Нет Нет
04031994000 Иванов Кирилл Владимирович М 04.03.1994 шпага МС БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
27101996001 Илясова Дарья Эдуардовна Ж 27.10.1996 рапира I разряд РОС СШОР №11 Да Нет
30061994000 Исаков Артем Альбертович М 30.06.1994 шпага I разряд ХМА ЦФП Надежда Нет Нет
10081995000 Кабанец Алексей Сергеевич М 10.08.1995 шпага МС ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит Да Нет
05051994000 Кабулов Батрадз Алматович М 05.05.1994 шпага КМС КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Нет Нет
09031994000 Казанцева Анастасия Петровна Ж 09.03.1994 рапира I разряд СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Нет Нет
13051996001 Каледина Васса Владимировна Ж 13.05.1996 шпага КМС МОС ЦСКА Нет Нет
06031994000 Карболина Евгения Владимировна Ж 06.03.1994 сабля МСМК НОВ РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Да Нет
15051996001 Кейзеров Даниил Вадимович М 15.05.1996 сабля МС ВОЛ МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств Нет Нет
07051996001 Кикавец Алексей Сергеевич М 07.05.1996 шпага КМС МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС Нет Нет
15081996000 Кирилюк Василиса Юрьевна Ж 15.08.1996 сабля КМС МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Да Нет
12121995001 Киршнева Елизавета Александровна Ж 12.12.1995 шпага КМС КРЯ СШОР Спутник Нет Нет
23021996000 Киселев Александр Владимирович М 23.02.1996 сабля КМС НИЖ ООО Знамя Нет Нет
26081994000 Князева Анастасия Николаевна Ж 26.08.1994 сабля КМС МОС МГФСО Нет Нет
08031994000 Ковальская Виктория Александровна Ж 08.03.1994 сабля КМС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
26081996000 Кожурова Ксения Игоревна Ж 26.08.1996 рапира КМС СВЕ ФФСО Нет Нет
12051996000 Колмыков Владимир Александрович М 12.05.1996 рапира КМС САМ ГБУ СШОР № 5, СамГТУ Нет Нет
08091995000 Комаров Владислав Валерьевич М 08.09.1995 сабля МС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
18031996002 Комарова Алена Сергеевна Ж 18.03.1996 шпага МС САМ ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Да Нет
20061996000 Коптилая Екатерина Эдуардовна Ж 20.06.1996 сабля МС МОС МГФСО Нет Нет
30041996000 Кормин Павел Евгеньевич М 30.04.1996 рапира КМС МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Да Нет
03051995001 Корнеева Анастасия Владимировна Ж 03.05.1995 шпага МС ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Да Нет
41 - 80 из 199
Итого: 199