Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
29061997002 Гильмияров Виталий Игоревич М 29.06.1997 шпага КМС КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют нет
19101998001 Гладков Александр Сергеевич М 19.10.1998 шпага КМС САМ ГБУ СШОР № 5, СамГТУ нет
18071997000 Гладков Андрей Олегович М 18.07.1997 сабля МСМК МОС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА нет
24081999002 Глушаков Борис Михайлович М 24.08.1999 шпага КМС МОС СШОР №73 Виктория нет
19111998002 Голенков Егор Васильевич М 19.11.1998 рапира I разряд ПРМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион, ФФПК да
05011999000 Головкин Дмитрий Романович М 05.01.1999 сабля КМС МОС ЦСКА нет
05101998000 Головкина Полина Петровна Ж 05.10.1998 сабля КМС МОС ЦСКА нет
22041998000 Голоколенко Алла Сергеевна Ж 22.04.1998 рапира МС МОС МССУОР №3 да
23101999000 Голоскок Арсений Эдуардович М 23.10.1999 сабля КМС НОВ СШОР по фехтованию да
19121999000 Гонин Георгий Вячеславович М 19.12.1999 рапира КМС СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы нет
03061998000 Гонтовой Петр Андреевич М 03.06.1998 сабля КМС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 нет
17091999000 Гончаров Владислав Дмириевич М 17.09.1999 рапира I разряд РОС СШОР №11 да
01101999000 Гордеев Евгений Алексеевич М 01.10.1999 сабля I разряд ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т нет
09121998000 Гребенников Сергей Алексеевич М 09.12.1998 шпага МС МОС МССУОР №3 да
29011998006 Гречина Полина Сергеевна Ж 29.01.1998 шпага II разряд САМ ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет нет
27111998002 Григоров Даниил Витальевич М 27.11.1998 шпага I разряд ВЛГ ДЮЦ нет
26051998001 Гужиев Егор Николаевич М 26.05.1998 шпага МСМК ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА да
28031998000 Гуков Александр Сергеевич М 28.03.1998 шпага КМС КРА МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 да
15061999000 Гуляева Мария Сергеевна Ж 15.06.1999 рапира КМС МОС ЦСКА нет
16061998000 Гусева Мария Сергеевна Ж 14.06.1998 сабля КМС НИЖ ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию нет
01081998000 Гущин Павел Антонович М 01.08.1998 шпага МС МОС Юность Москвы нет
29111999001 Давыдов Вадим Артемович М 29.11.1999 сабля II разряд АЛТ КДЮСШ нет
07051999000 Дахивник Анастасия Вячеславовна Ж 07.05.1999 рапира КМС СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы нет
19011998003 Дедов Данил Андреевич М 19.01.1998 сабля КМС АЛТ АУОР, КДЮСШ нет
23091997000 Демахина Анна Игоревна Ж 23.09.1997 шпага КМС НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория нет
20011999000 Дементьев Евгений Алексеевич М 20.01.1999 шпага КМС МОС МГФСО нет
07061997001 Демышева Оксана Владимировна Ж 07.06.1997 рапира МС ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР да
08021997001 Дмитриев Александр Ростиславович М 08.02.1997 сабля КМС СПБ СКА нет
02051998001 Домблидес Эдвард Артурович М 02.05.1998 рапира КМС МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово нет
11021999002 Дорофеев Михаил Константинович М 11.02.1999 шпага I разряд КРМ МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь нет
06061999000 Дрёмин Михаил Дмитриевич М 06.06.1999 шпага КМС МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан нет
19051998000 Дремова Ольга Александровна Ж 19.05.1998 шпага I разряд МОС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА нет
06091997000 Дружин Евгений Константинович М 06.09.1997 сабля КМС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 нет
18081998000 Дубровина Екатерина Алексеевна Ж 18.08.1998 рапира КМС СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы нет
28031999000 Дубяга Максим Павлович М 28.03.1999 шпага КМС САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию нет
16121999000 Евдокимов Андрей Павлович М 16.12.1999 сабля КМС ИВА МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 нет
02121999005 Еремин Вадим Николаевич М 02.12.1999 шпага КМС МОС МГФСО нет
11061998001 Еремина Полина Романовна Ж 11.06.1998 шпага КМС ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 нет
24081997000 Ермаков Платон Львович М 24.08.1997 сабля КМС СПБ КШВСМ нет
20111997002 Жанаева Аина Сансызбаевна Ж 20.11.1997 сабля III разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию да
81 - 120 из 472
Итого: 472