ФИО
|
ПОЛ
|
Дата рождения
|
Вид оружия
|
Разряд/ звание
|
Субъект РФ
|
Организация
|
Наличие лицензии
|
Страховка
|
Андрияшкин Владимир Игоревич
|
М
|
26.01.1997
|
шпага
|
КМС
|
МОС
|
МФК |
|
|
Андрияшкин Павел Игоревич
|
М
|
06.02.1998
|
шпага
|
МС
|
МОС
|
МГФСО |
|
|
Артюхов Виктор Алексеевич
|
М
|
26.01.1997
|
шпага
|
МС
|
МОО
|
СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 |
|
|
Батенина Ольга Александровна
|
Ж
|
28.09.1998
|
рапира
|
МС
|
МОС
|
МССУОР №3 |
|
|
Бовт Никита Олегович
|
М
|
19.12.1999
|
рапира
|
КМС
|
МОС
|
ЦСКА |
|
|
Бруев Георгий Ильич
|
М
|
27.09.1997
|
шпага
|
МСМК
|
МОО
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
|
|
Буянов Георгий Матвеевич
|
М
|
12.05.1997
|
шпага
|
МС
|
МОС
|
МГФСО |
|
|
Гаврилов Егор Игоревич
|
М
|
03.02.1997
|
шпага
|
МС
|
ОМС
|
ОГУОР, СШОР №12 |
|
|
Голенков Егор Васильевич
|
М
|
19.11.1998
|
рапира
|
I разряд
|
ПРМ
|
МБУ ДО "СШ "Бастион" , ФФПК |
|
|
Голоскок Арсений Эдуардович
|
М
|
23.10.1999
|
сабля
|
МС
|
НОВ
|
СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
|
Гребенников Сергей Алексеевич
|
М
|
09.12.1998
|
шпага
|
МС
|
МОС
|
МГФСО |
|
|
Гужиев Егор Николаевич
|
М
|
26.05.1998
|
шпага
|
МСМК
|
ЛЕН
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
Гущин Павел Антонович
|
М
|
01.08.1998
|
шпага
|
МС
|
МОС
|
Юность Москвы |
|
|
Домблидес Эдвард Артурович
|
М
|
02.05.1998
|
рапира
|
КМС
|
МОО
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
Журавлев Владислав Андреевич
|
М
|
10.05.1997
|
рапира
|
МС
|
БАШ
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
Захарченко Алина Витальевна
|
Ж
|
24.11.1999
|
шпага
|
МС
|
САМ
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
Кадырова Миргул
|
Ж
|
14.03.1997
|
рапира
|
МС
|
МОС
|
Юность Москвы |
|
|
Кадырова Юлия Ильдаровна
|
Ж
|
04.09.1999
|
шпага
|
МС
|
ТАТ
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
Керимов Олег Сергеевич
|
М
|
27.05.1998
|
шпага
|
КМС
|
ДНР
|
Федерация фехтования ДНР |
|
|
Кесаева Марина Таймуразовна
|
Ж
|
06.10.1999
|
шпага
|
МС
|
МОО
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
|
|
Колотыгин Илья Олегович
|
М
|
28.08.1997
|
шпага
|
I юн. разряд
|
НОВ
|
МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" |
|
|
Костенко Анатолий Владимирович
|
М
|
02.03.1998
|
сабля
|
МСМК
|
НОВ
|
СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
|
Кочкин Григорий Сергеевич
|
М
|
19.04.1999
|
шпага
|
МС
|
КИР
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
Литвиненко Анна Ивановна
|
Ж
|
25.01.1999
|
рапира
|
МС
|
ЛНР
|
РСОО "ФФЛНР" |
|
|
Ловягин Максим Валерьевич
|
М
|
27.08.1998
|
рапира
|
МС
|
МОС
|
Юность Москвы |
|
|
Мартьянова Марта Валерьевна
|
Ж
|
01.12.1998
|
рапира
|
ЗМС
|
ТАТ
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
Машкина Анастасия Владимировна
|
Ж
|
03.08.1999
|
шпага
|
I разряд
|
ТЮМ
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
Мизев Григорий Романович
|
М
|
10.01.1997
|
сабля
|
КМС
|
ЧЕЛ
|
РОО ФФЧО, СШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
Михайлова Алина Сергеевна
|
Ж
|
01.12.1999
|
сабля
|
МСМК
|
НОВ
|
СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
|
Михайловский Александр Алексеевич
|
М
|
22.04.1997
|
шпага
|
КМС
|
ТЮМ
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
Мухина Юлия Андреевна
|
Ж
|
16.04.1999
|
рапира
|
МС
|
ТАТ
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
Никитина Ольга Алексеевна
|
Ж
|
26.11.1998
|
сабля
|
ЗМС
|
МОС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА |
|
|
Овчинников Максим Александрович
|
М
|
03.02.1999
|
рапира
|
КМС
|
СВЕ
|
СШ г. Полевской |
|
|
Окороков Владимир Владимирович
|
М
|
25.03.1998
|
сабля
|
КМС
|
ОМС
|
СШОР №12 |
|
|
Окушко Артем Евгеньевич
|
М
|
11.05.1997
|
шпага
|
КМС
|
ТОМ
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
Олюнин Александр Михайлович
|
М
|
25.09.1998
|
шпага
|
КМС
|
КИР
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
Охотникова Ирина Эдуардовна
|
Ж
|
29.07.1997
|
шпага
|
МС
|
САМ
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА |
|
|
Петровский Олег Андреевич
|
М
|
13.10.1997
|
сабля
|
МС
|
МОС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север», ЦСКА |
|
|
Поздняков Владислав Вячеславович
|
М
|
28.01.1999
|
сабля
|
МСМК
|
МОС
|
ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
|
|
Позднякова София Станиславовна
|
Ж
|
17.06.1997
|
сабля
|
ЗМС
|
НОВ
|
СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
|