Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
23122006003 Фатехов Дамир Рифатович М 23.12.2006 шпага б/р НИЖ НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР да
21092005000 Фаткуллина Джамиля Фархадовна Ж 21.09.2005 рапира I юн. разряд ТАТ Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР да
03102006003 Фахеретдинова Элина Ривалевна Ж 03.10.2006 сабля II юн. разряд САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь да
17052007000 Фахретдинов Амир Ильдарович М 17.05.2007 рапира I юн. разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию да
22092004002 Фахретдинов Богдан Русланович М 22.09.2004 рапира I юн. разряд ХМА ЦФП Надежда да
19032005002 Федин Георгий Романович М 19.03.2005 сабля II юн. разряд МОС СШОР УОР №3 да
22122005002 Федина Любовь Дмитриевна Ж 22.12.2005 сабля б/р САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию нет
12012010000 Федорищева Софья Юрьевна Ж 12.01.2010 рапира б/р РОС СШОР №11 да
12122007000 Федоров Артём Владиславович М 12.12.2007 шпага б/р САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию нет
23062007002 Федоров Валерий Александрович М 23.06.2007 рапира I юн. разряд СМО СДЮСШОР №1 нет
19042004001 Федоров Денис Викторович М 19.04.2004 шпага II разряд ПСК МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО да
02052004001 Федоров Егор Денисович М 02.05.2004 шпага I юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 да
17022006005 Фёдоров Иван Владимирович М 17.02.2006 сабля II юн. разряд МОС СШОР №73 Виктория да
21022004003 Фёдоров Илья Алексеевич М 21.02.2004 шпага I юн. разряд ТЮМ РОО ФФТО да
23022007000 Федоров Максим Александрович М 23.02.2007 рапира II юн. разряд СПБ ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на нет
14102004005 Фёдорова Варвара Дмитриевна Ж 14.10.2004 сабля III разряд ЧЕЛ ДПШ да
20122006003 Федорова Екатерина Андреевна Ж 20.12.2006 шпага II юн. разряд ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит да
27062006003 Фёдорова Полина Алексеевна Ж 27.06.2006 рапира б/р МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово да
20072007000 Федорова Полина Артуровна Ж 20.07.2007 рапира б/р БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию да
30042008000 Фёдорова Софья Денисовна Ж 30.04.2008 рапира б/р БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию да
17102006002 Федоровская Камилла Витальевна Ж 17.10.2006 сабля II юн. разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию да
12092006006 Федосеев Андрей Дмитриевич М 12.09.2006 шпага б/р МОС МГФСО нет
20052004001 Федосеев Максим Алексеевич М 20.05.2004 рапира б/р НИЖ МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию нет
27122007001 Федосеев Сергей Дмитриевич М 27.12.2007 сабля II юн. разряд ПЕН КСДЮСШОР да
16122004003 Федосов Мирослав Юрьевич М 16.12.2004 шпага II юн. разряд СПБ ФОРТ нет
24062004005 Федосова Софья Дмитриевна Ж 24.06.2004 сабля I юн. разряд СПБ Спартак да
29062005006 Федотов Аркадий Денисович М 29.06.2005 шпага I юн. разряд ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 да
21042006004 Федотов Артем Александрович М 21.04.2006 рапира II юн. разряд ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 нет
06012006003 Федотова Ксения Александровна Ж 06.01.2006 шпага б/р МОС МГФСО нет
07102005003 Федотова Мария Александровна Ж 07.10.2005 шпага I юн. разряд МОС ЦСКА да
14082006002 Федотова Соломония Александровна Ж 14.08.2006 шпага II юн. разряд МОС АНО ФК Бретёр да
20012004006 Федотова Татьяна Юрьевна Ж 20.01.2004 сабля II юн. разряд МОО ДЮЦ Солнечный круг да
29092006000 Федотовских Евгений Александрович М 29.09.2006 сабля б/р НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория да
05042006002 Федулова Екатерина Сергеевна Ж 05.04.2006 рапира II юн. разряд ОРБ ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) да
29082005001 Федулова Злата Владиславовна Ж 29.08.2005 рапира II юн. разряд МОС Юность Москвы нет
04092006002 Федюкова Мария Игоревна Ж 04.09.2006 шпага б/р МОС МГФСО нет
23042007001 Федюнин Вадим Андреевич М 23.04.2007 шпага б/р СПБ СШОР Комета да
23042005002 Федянин Лев Владимирович М 23.04.2005 сабля I юн. разряд МОС СШОР УОР №3 да
16122005002 Феленков Павел Александрович М 16.12.2005 рапира I юн. разряд КРА ККОО ФФКК да
20052004003 Феоктистова Варвара Андреевна Ж 20.05.2004 шпага II юн. разряд ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит да
4961 - 5000 из 5690
Итого: 5690