Меню
Участники соревнований

Спортсмены

№ лицензии Фамилия Имя Отчество Пол Дата
рождения
Вид
оружия
Разряд/
звание
Субъект РФ Организация Наличие
лицензии
Страховка
07032003001 Баскакова Надежда Алексеевна Ж 07.03.2003 рапира КМС МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Нет Нет
29032001002 Басов Александр Дмитриевич М 29.03.2001 шпага КМС ИВА МБУ СШОР №2 Нет Нет
03072002000 Батов Егор Дмитриевич М 03.07.2002 шпага КМС РОС РОУОР Нет Нет
11122003004 Баулина Ирина Андреевна Ж 11.12.2003 сабля II разряд МОС ГБУ СШОР №42, МГОК-Виктория-Эль Нет Нет
17122002003 Бахтадзе София Темуровна Ж 17.12.2002 сабля II разряд МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
25072003000 Бахтин Максим Константинович М 25.07.2003 рапира КМС МОС ЦСКА Да Да
26072001005 Башилова Кристина Дмитриевна Ж 26.07.2001 рапира I разряд СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на Нет Нет
04102003000 Башминов Андрей Евгеньевич М 04.10.2003 шпага II разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
15062003002 Баштакова Мария Сергеевна Ж 15.06.2003 сабля I разряд НОВ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
11092002000 Бекетов Михаил Евгеньевич М 11.09.2002 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Нет Нет
04022003004 Бекишев Матвей Георгиевич М 04.02.2003 рапира I юн. разряд СМО СДЮСШОР №1 Нет Нет
08092003002 Бекмурзова Яна Асланбековна Ж 08.09.2003 шпага МС МОС МССУОР №3 Нет Нет
20062003003 Беленов Кирилл Анатольевич М 20.06.2003 шпага I разряд КЛГ СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО Нет Нет
25062003009 Белецкий Владимир Сергеевич М 25.06.2003 шпага II разряд КРА МАУ МО БР СШ Да Нет
01082000001 Беликова Ксения Валерьевна Ж 01.08.2000 сабля КМС АЛТ КДЮСШ Нет Нет
08122002001 Белкин Антон Сергеевич М 08.12.2002 шпага II разряд КРА МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Нет Нет
04042002005 Белкина Вера Михайловна Ж 04.04.2002 шпага I разряд КРМ МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Нет Нет
11062003009 Белобородов Тимофей Максимович М 11.06.2003 шпага I юн. разряд КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют Нет Нет
27032003000 Белобородцев Михаил Олегович М 27.03.2003 сабля I юн. разряд САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Да Да
22102002000 Белов Алексей Сергеевич М 22.10.2002 шпага I разряд МОС СШОР УОР №3 Нет Нет
13062002008 Белова Анастасия Вадимовна Ж 13.06.2002 сабля б/р ЧЕЛ ДПШ Нет Нет
26052001000 Белова Анна Игоревна Ж 26.05.2001 шпага КМС МОО СШОР г. Воскресенск Нет Нет
14042002006 Белова Наталья Максимовна Ж 14.04.2002 шпага II разряд СПБ ФОРТ Нет Нет
14032002001 Белоглазов Никита Андреевич М 14.03.2002 рапира I разряд БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
19092000000 Белозеров Михаил Евгеньевич М 19.09.2000 шпага КМС МОС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Нет Нет
09022001000 Белозерова Анастасия Дмитриевна Ж 09.02.2001 шпага I разряд САМ СШОР № 17 Нет Нет
19082000000 Белокуров Дмитрий Станиславович М 19.08.2000 сабля I разряд САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Нет Нет
19082002000 Белорусов Юрий Андреевич М 19.08.2002 шпага II разряд ВЛГ ДЮЦ Нет Нет
23062002003 Белоусов Артем Дмитриевич М 23.06.2002 шпага КМС САМ ЦСК ВВС Да Нет
04122002011 Белоусов Вадим Андреевич М 04.12.2002 сабля I юн. разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Нет Нет
26102002000 Белоусова Полина Станиславовна Ж 26.10.2002 рапира КМС ТАТ КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Да Нет
01122002003 Бельцов Дмитрий Дмитриевич М 01.12.2002 сабля I разряд МОС МГФСО Нет Нет
25052003000 Белявский Матвей Вадимович М 25.05.2003 сабля КМС МОС Юность Москвы Нет Нет
11022003004 Беляев Кирилл Владимирович М 11.02.2003 шпага II разряд МОС СШОР УОР №3 Нет Нет
29032000001 Беляев Никита Сергеевич М 29.03.2000 рапира КМС СВЕ Нет Нет
11022003000 Беляев Федор Георгиевич М 11.02.2003 рапира I юн. разряд СПБ КШВСМ Нет Нет
17062001001 Беляева Александра Алексеевна Ж 17.06.2001 рапира КМС НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Нет Да
05032001007 Беляков Егор Ильич М 05.03.2001 шпага I юн. разряд ИВА МБУ СШОР №2 Нет Нет
09032002002 Белякова Виолетта Николаевна Ж 09.03.2002 шпага КМС ЧЕЛ КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Нет Нет
24092003009 Бем Яков Валентинович М 24.09.2003 шпага I юн. разряд НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Нет Нет
161 - 200 из 2363
Итого: 2363