Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Эспоо (Хельсинки), Финляндия, 04.02.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-558, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
2 MARTINI COSIMO ITA 27.01.1997
3 30 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
3 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
5 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
6 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
7 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
8 OPALKA MICHAL POL 21.05.1997
9 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
10 PIZENBERG JACOB ISR 25.10.1999
11 CINI ALESSANDRO ITA 31.05.1999
12 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
13 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
14 12 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ РФ 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
15 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
16 12 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
17 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
18 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
19 CONRAD NICOLAS FRA 30.07.1997
19 KAWAKITA SHINKAI JPN 29.10.1997
21 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
22 NIETO GUILLERMO ESP 01.05.1999
23 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
24 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
25 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
26 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
27 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
28 NAWROCKI JERZY POL 08.08.1997
29 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
30 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
31 EWART STEPHEN USA 23.08.1999
32 KILJANDER OSKAR FIN 02.10.1999
33 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
34 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
35 KIMFORS ANTON SWE 12.01.1997
36 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
37 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
38 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР РФ 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
39 PERTUISOT HUGO FRA 23.08.1997
39 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
41 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
42 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 16.01.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
43 ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV IVAN USA 11.06.1998
44 MATHIS KEI SUI 30.01.1997
45 BERKEL DOMINIK GER 22.11.1997
46 BLOMMAERT FELIX BEL 23.01.1998
47 ELSOKKARY AHMAD EGY 16.12.1997
48 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 12.05.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
49 ABATE RICCARDO ITA 09.05.1999
50 VILLIGER JORI SUI 31.08.1997
51 BUSCH MAX GER 07.03.1997
52 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
52 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
54 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
55 JORDAN OWEN GBR 23.09.1998
56 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
57 WILSON SEAN USA 29.01.1999
58 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
58 MESZAROS MAXIMILIAN GER 18.02.1998
60 GORBACHUK YEVGENIY UKR 18.01.1998
61 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
62 HOVIKYAN EDUARD ARM 24.01.1998
63 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER ESP 13.09.1997
64 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
65 CANZONERI DAVIDE ITA 24.09.1998
66 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
67 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
68 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
69 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
70 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
71 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
72 GUSAROV KLIM EST 05.05.1998
73 PIANFETTI ANDRIC FRA 14.12.1998
74 OSPINA PEREZ NICOLAS CRC 06.05.1998
75 YATES DOMENIC AUS 17.10.1999
76 DELHOMME MARTIN FRA 27.07.1997
77 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
78 JOHNSON WESLEY USA 12.03.1997
79 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Татаринов Н.М.
80 SLATER PHILIP IRL 06.03.1997
80 POZZI STEFANO SUI 08.07.1999
82 CIPAR JAN SVK 25.03.1997
83 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
84 HIRANO YUYA JPN 27.04.1997
85 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
86 BILLON MAXIME CAN 29.01.1997
87 JURKA TOMAS CZE 20.01.1997
88 ABDELKADER AHMED EGY 10.11.1997
89 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
90 REBUS GREGORY FRA 06.06.1997
91 GUBERT LEOPOLDO BRA 04.09.2000
92 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
92 JORDAN RENE GER 16.05.1998
94 CROOK LACHLAN AUS 11.03.1998
95 TEMIRYAEV ALAN USA 12.01.2001
96 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
97 KUDRIAVTSEV GEORGII UKR 05.05.1999
98 ALEGRE RODRIGO ESP 14.06.1998
99 KOCK JOACHIM FIN 29.06.1998
100 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
101 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
102 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
103 HERBST ISAAC USA 18.02.2002
104 LEIBA SAAR ISR 13.04.1999
105 ALFHEIM FABIAN NOR 11.03.1999
106 LOMBARDO THEODORE USA 02.09.2000
107 EEG SVEND MARKUS NOR 26.09.2000
107 GYLLENHOFF ANDERS SWE 28.09.1998
109 MULLER LUIS AUT 14.09.1998
110 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
111 YASU MASATO JPN 01.03.1998
112 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
113 FATEYEV YEGOR KAZ 16.03.2000
114 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
114 SINCLAIR AML GBR 06.04.1997
116 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
117 SKOGSTER MORITZ FIN 28.05.1999
118 MITKIN OLEKSANDR UKR 06.07.1998
119 LUND LEONARD SWE 10.05.1999
120 TIHANE JURI FIN 18.12.1999
120 SKOGSTER AMOS FIN 14.06.2000
122 SOERUM JENS NOR 14.01.1999
123 CIMBOREVICS ERNESTS LAT 12.04.1999
124 LUPRANO VICTOR SUI 23.07.1997
125 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
126 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
127 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
128 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
129 MASSEREY CYRILLE SUI 18.04.1997
130 BEAULIEU LOIC CAN 28.03.1998
131 KONDRING PHILIPP GER 14.02.1998
132 SHINDLER OLIVER USA 09.06.1997
133 GUSMAN AGUSTIN ADOLFO ARG 21.02.1998
134 PANELIUS RUFUS FIN 21.02.1997
135 PETERSEN MAGNUS ANDREAS DEN 20.09.1999
136 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
136 VASARAUDZIS EGILS LAT 09.09.1998
138 SAY ALI EGE TUR 14.01.1999
139 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
139 MECKE CEDRIC USA 11.01.2000
141 SAADON OR ISR 30.06.1999
142 BALMORI DIEGO ESP 20.02.1999
143 HAYES ISAAC AUS 23.06.1998
144 SCHNEIDER BENJAMIN GBR 10.07.1998
145 SHITRIT RON ISR 07.01.1999
146 STORMARK JOERGEN NOR 27.07.1999
147 DJATSUK FILIPP EST 12.02.1999
148 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
149 SALAS JAVIER ESP 23.05.1997
150 CROUSE ULFRIC USA 06.02.2000
151 KOPRA HENRI EST 05.05.1997
152 EJEMYR CHRISTOFFER SWE 10.11.1998
153 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
154 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
155 JUKNA ROKAS LTU 25.06.1999
156 VALENTANAVICS PAVELS LAT 21.01.1998
157 COOPER MATTHEW GBR 17.06.1998
158 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
159 HEINAMAA ALEKSELI FIN 28.01.2002
160 PFEIFER JANNIK SUI 04.05.1998
161 MACLENNAN ROBERT GBR 21.09.1999
162 SERHOVETS MAKSIM EST 09.08.2000
163 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
164 LUNDH OSCAR SWE 06.08.1999
165 DYMBE SIMEN NOR 28.03.1999
165 JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB SVK 21.09.1999
167 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
168 HAMALAINEN RONI FIN 03.12.1999
169 BLITSMAN ZVI ISR 21.11.1999
170 OJALA TUOMAS FIN 02.05.2001
171 FRIIS RUUD EMIL NOR 03.09.1998
172 BERMEJO NOE ESP 25.05.2000
172 GOTTWALD MATHIAS AUT 08.09.1998
174 LEWIN JOHAN SWE 25.09.1998
175 SEIDEL RUDGER GER 07.09.1998
175 MOWAFY MOHAB EGY 01.01.1998
177 SALOKAS ARNAS LTU 26.10.1998
178 GULJAJEV IGOR EST 30.03.2000
179 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
180 JURADO SOSSA SANTIAGO COL 07.03.1998
180 FITKEVICIUS ALGIRDAS LTU 08.11.1997
180 HERVAS GUILLERMO ESP 16.09.1997
183 OZTUNC OMER KAAN TUR 08.11.1997
184 RECLO MARTIN SVK 24.10.1998
185 PUCHACHER FELIX AUT 01.11.1999
185 HARADA KEISUKE JPN 26.03.1997
187 ROUDBAR SAMUEL BEL 13.01.1998
188 BENDIKSEN CASPER NOR 19.06.1999
189 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
190 SAVELAINEN JOONAS FIN 09.05.1999
191 RANNINGER ALBERTO ESP 24.01.1997
192 LAPIN SIMON BEL 06.09.1997
193 CHERVYNSKYI YAROSLAV UKR 07.12.1999
194 TELLNES JESPER NOR 21.06.1999
195 STRNAD ONDREJ CZE 10.07.1999
196 ZLENKO DANIELS LAT 23.07.2000
197 ALEXANDERSEN NICOLAJ DEN 16.08.1998
198 ISHII KAZUKI JPN 29.03.1999
199 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
200 VERWAAL CRIJN BEL 14.07.1999
201 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
202 JUTILA JULIUS FIN 31.07.2001
203 KNECHTL LUKAS GER 24.02.1997
204 HATTINGER JAKOB AUT 19.12.1999
204 STEVENS JOSHUA GBR 17.07.1998
206 RUSSELL JAMES GBR 30.03.1999
207 ALARCIA DANIEL ESP 06.02.1999
208 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
208 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
210 GRANADO JAIME ESP 01.12.1998
211 RAEDER ANTON NOR 18.06.1999
212 LACHIANI TOMER ISR 16.12.1998
212 HEMELAERS ROBBE BEL 09.01.1998
214 GOKBULUT ORKUN TUR 08.04.1997
215 BEAUDOT PIERRE EMILE FRA 11.04.1997
216 LIPSANEN TOMMI FIN 26.05.1999
217 STENVALL RURIK FIN 14.04.2000
218 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
219 SEPP TONY EST 06.09.2000
220 LAO MATTIAS EST 25.08.2000
221 KALLIO MATIAS FIN 23.02.2001
222 DICKINSON MATTHEW GBR 20.06.1999
223 MENDOZA CARLOS VEN 31.07.1997
223 OLSEN JOHANNES KRISTIAN DEN 22.01.1997
225 HAZES LUUK NOR 06.10.1997
226 PAJU RAUL EST 26.12.1999
227 PAAVOLAINEN VAINO FIN 15.03.1999
228 PIRHONEN PETRI FIN 18.03.2002
228 ISOKANGAS ALI FIN 16.07.2002
228 VERDON PAUL IRL 20.02.1999
228 PEH KELVIN AUS 16.11.1998
232 SALAZAR MORENO LUIS ENRIQUE VEN 10.08.1997
233 MORRIS MARK AUS 14.06.1999
234 MEISTER ANDRI EST 13.05.2001
Судьи
AMER Tina (GER)
ANIL Murtaza Berkan (TUR)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BRAVO Daniel (ESP)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CLAUSEN Stefan (SWE)
FABRE Michel (SUI)
GROSS Gregory (ISR)
KAMINSKI Samuil (EST)
KYLLIJOKI Velijussi (FIN)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
LE NY Fabrice (FRA)
LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
MAHON Mary Ellen (USA)
MAR Kevin (USA)
MIJATOVIC Bojan (CRO)
MOOSUS Martti (EST)
MUELLER Andreas (GER)
MUSTONEN Verna (FIN)
OLIVER William (USA)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PURANEN Kimmo (FIN)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RASMUSSEN Bjorn (SWE)
ROWLANDS Duncan (GBR)
SALM Juri (EST)
SAVOLAINEN Katri (FIN)
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)