Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 21.05.2017, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-884
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
2 | ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000 | КМС | СШ №5 |
|
|
3 | ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
22.11.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
3 | ЛЯХОВА АННА |
СТА
|
25.07.2002 | I разряд | МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Железноводска |
|
|
5 | МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА |
СЕВ
|
15.11.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
6 | КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СЕВ
|
13.12.2004 | II разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
7 | БЕЛКИНА ВЕРА |
КРМ
|
04.04.2002 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
8 | РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА |
АЛА
|
06.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
9 | МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
10 | TKACHENKO DARYA |
UKR
|
07.02.2003 | ||||
11 | ДЖУСОЕВА ОРНЕЛЛА |
АЛА
|
21.07.2004 | б/р | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
12 | БОРОДИНА СЛАВЕНА |
РОС
|
16.07.2000 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
13 | КОВТУН ЭЛЕОНОРА |
АЛА
|
28.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
14 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ |
КРА
|
15.09.2001 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
15 | ПОЛИКАРПОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
14.01.2000 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
16 | ПАНИНА КСЕНИЯ |
UKR
|
02.05.2003 | ||||
17 | БОРОДАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРМ
|
30.06.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
18 | ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ |
СЕВ
|
02.12.2005 | II разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
19 | СТУДЕНЦОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КРА
|
27.08.2002 | I юн. разряд | КГУФКСТ |
|
|
20 | НОВАКОВА ЛИДИЯ |
КРА
|
17.03.2002 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
21 | МУРАДЯН АНИ |
КРА
|
13.08.2000 | КМС | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
22 | SHISHKINA YULIA |
UKR
|
25.08.2002 | ||||
23 | ОСТАШКО АНГЕЛИНА |
КРА
|
27.06.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
24 | СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
СЕВ
|
01.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
25 | ХАКИМОВА ЭЛИНА |
UKR
|
05.01.2002 | ||||
26 | ГУКОВА АЛИНА |
КРА
|
19.07.2002 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
27 | ЧУМИКОВА АЛИНА |
|
25.04.2002 | б/р | ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ №2 |
|
|
28 | БАРАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
15.08.2000 | II разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
29 | СЕМЕНОВА АЛЕНА |
СТА
|
30.06.2000 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СЕВ
|
01.06.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
31 | ВОРОПАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ВЛГ
|
16.11.2002 | I разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
32 | ЯБЛУКОВА ДИАНА |
КРА
|
02.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
33 | ДЕРГОУСОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРА
|
04.01.2002 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
34 | КУЧЕРУК ДАРЬЯ |
|
25.03.2001 | б/р | |||
35 | МЕЩЕРИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
07.11.2001 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
36 | РУСИНА МАРИЯ |
СТА
|
09.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
37 | БАЖЕНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРА
|
07.08.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
38 | НАЙДЕНКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
КРА
|
21.04.2001 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
39 | ЛИСНИЦА АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
22.11.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
40 | РЫБАЛКО ИНГА |
UKR
|
20.05.2003 | ||||
40 | БОЙКО АННА |
КРМ
|
31.01.2001 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
42 | КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА |
СЕВ
|
12.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
43 | ОЛЬХОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
UKR
|
28.06.2001 | ||||
44 | АВРАМЧУК КСЕНИЯ |
СТА
|
29.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | ЯГОДКИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
СТА
|
11.03.2000 | КМС | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | КОСТЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ВЛГ
|
25.06.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
47 | ЧАЛЧЕНКО ЕВА |
СТА
|
03.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | ДАУРЦЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
05.09.2002 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
49 | ЛЫГУША АЛИНА |
СТА
|
15.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | ЛИННИК АНАСТАСИЯ |
КРА
|
07.06.2005 | б/р | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
51 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ЯЛИНИ |
СТА
|
29.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | ЕРШОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРА
|
18.02.2005 | б/р | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
53 | КОКЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
РОС
|
20.05.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
54 | ЛОТАРЕВА АЛИНА |
КРА
|
14.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
55 | ШИШКИНА ЛУИЗА |
РОС
|
12.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
56 | ПОПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ВЛГ
|
02.02.2001 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
57 | ЯНГАЗИЕВА БЕЛА |
СТА
|
10.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | КАЧАЛОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
17.11.2006 | б/р | СШОР №11 |
|
|
59 | САКОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
28.05.2002 | б/р | СШОР №11 |
|
|
60 | НАДЫРШИНА МАРИЯ |
СЕВ
|
07.04.2004 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
60 | СОРОКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КРА
|
25.03.2004 | б/р | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
62 | ЯНГАЗИЕВА ЛОЛА |
СТА
|
12.02.2006 | б/р | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
63 | МАКАРШИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРМ
|
26.07.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
63 | РЕПИНА АРИНА |
СТА
|
06.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
63 | ЗАМЯТИНА ЮНОНА |
КРА
|
09.11.2004 | б/р | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
66 | МОРОЗОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРА
|
17.11.2007 | б/р | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
66 | КАВОКИНА АННА |
ВЛГ
|
06.06.2002 | б/р | ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
68 | ТРИУС КСЕНИЯ |
СТА
|
23.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
69 | ШВАРЦМАН ВИОЛЕТТА |
СЕВ
|
28.06.2003 | II разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
70 | ПОТУРИДИ АНФИСА |
КРА
|
18.03.2007 | б/р | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
71 | ДОМНИКОВА МАРИЯ |
СТА
|
28.11.2006 | б/р | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | СТАНИШЕВСКАЯ ЭМИЛИЯ |
СТА
|
06.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
73 | МАРКАРЯН АМАЛИЯ |
СТА
|
16.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | СЕЛИВАНОВА ВАРВАРА |
ВЛГ
|
02.07.2002 | б/р | ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
75 | КЛЫЧЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ВЛГ
|
21.11.2006 | б/р | ДЮЦ |
|
|
76 | СВИРЖЕВСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
СТА
|
23.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
77 | ЕГУНОВА ЕЛЕНА |
ВЛГ
|
07.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
78 | СРЫВКИНА СОНЯ |
ВЛГ
|
09.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | ДЮЦ |
|