Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Бусто-Арсицио, Италия, 11.02.2017, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-567

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
2 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
3 ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
3 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
5 FOIETTA NICOLE ITA 10.06.1995
6 FALQUI EUGENIA ITA 24.07.1993
7 CASSANO ALICE ITA 09.07.1997
8 TAL NICKOL ISR 27.01.1994
9 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 18.10.1995 МСМК СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
10 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
11 POMETTI GIORGIA ITA 21.12.1994
12 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
13 TULEN CARMEL NED 26.07.1994
14 ROATO GINEVRA ITA 09.12.1996
15 CURTO GAIA ITA 14.10.1999
16 KATKOVAITE AKVILE LTU 14.05.1996
17 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
18 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
19 PANZERA ISABELLA ITA 24.06.1997
20 BUSATO LUDOVICA ITA 12.03.1996
21 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
22 VARENGO CECILIA ITA 30.09.1998
23 CONSONNI GINEVRA ITA 15.10.2001
24 LOMBARDI MARTA ITA 19.08.2001
25 ZAPPALA CHIARA ITA 27.07.1993
26 LUCIFORA AGNESE ITA 15.08.1995
27 KHLYSTUNOVA LIZAVETA BLR 21.03.1997
28 NITSCHE GIOVANNA AUT 04.10.1996
29 CELLI BEATRICE ITA 04.08.1997
30 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
31 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
32 KROESE ROOS NED 12.12.1996
33 ODORICO GRETA ITA 15.05.1997
34 LAMBERTINI ALICE ITA 07.12.1986
35 AMODIO TANIA ITA 20.07.1993
36 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
37 RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA ITA 28.12.1998
38 RAHARDJA RANIA HERLINA SIN 15.05.1993
39 TAGLIABO FRANCESCA ITA 22.10.1998
40 PEREZ GARCIA SAMANTA ESP 31.03.1989
41 GALLI ILARIA ITA 05.01.1996
42 DI LORETO STEFANIA ITA 22.04.1988
43 COMITINI COSTANZA ITA 22.05.1997
44 AGHILAR ALESSIA ITA 30.03.1994
45 CARLETTI MARGHERITA ITA 12.12.1998
46 STANIER LYDIA GBR 14.09.1997
47 СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА РФ 22.05.1996 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г.
48 MANCINELLI MELINDA ITA 07.07.1989
49 ROSSATTI EMILIA ITA 18.01.2001
50 LEPE ANDREA CHI 19.09.1982
51 VITELLI FIORENZA ITA 29.11.1994
52 DEL MASTIO PRISCILLA ITA 13.10.1998
53 WOLKERSDORFER GLORIA AUT 26.11.1996
54 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
55 GRECO SILVIA ITA 02.10.2000
56 DEHO LETIZIA MARIA ITA 19.09.1999
57 MESSINA CAMILLA ITA 09.07.1993
58 ZAMORANO ANDREA ESP 23.10.1996
59 PILIPCHUK MARYNA BLR 31.03.1997
60 PASTORE ANNA SUI 04.01.1996
61 FICARA LIVIA ITA 18.03.1995
62 BIAGIONI IRENE ITA 27.06.1997
63 MASSARI ALESSIA ITA 07.11.1997
64 ZANZANAINI LUCREZIA ITA 09.07.1998
65 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
66 CORSO CECILIA ITA 07.09.1998
67 PIERACCIANI ALICE ITA 08.06.2002
68 GIANNICO ELENA ITA 26.05.2001
69 PARAVELLA OTTAVIA ITA 10.05.1998
70 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
71 RUBBUANO LAURA ITA 18.09.1997
72 PANATTONI CATERINA ITA 14.04.1996
73 BANFO BEATRICE ITA 05.06.1991
74 CENA MARZIA ITA 16.06.2002
75 BARBIERI MATILDE ITA 06.08.2000
76 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА РФ 27.12.1996 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
77 CAMPAGNA SIBILLA ITA 18.04.1997
78 SPINELLI ALICE ILDE ITA 28.01.2001
79 DOVERI LAVINIA-RITA ITA 28.09.1994
80 PERNA STEFANIA ITA 26.06.1993
81 PASIN LARA ITA 25.02.1999
82 DE ALTI SARA ITA 08.12.1994
83 GALBIATI MARTA ITA 10.04.1994
84 SINATRA CHIARA ITA 25.07.1994
85 MAIOLI VERDIANA ITA 19.01.1995
86 DANIELE REBECCA ITA 22.01.1999
86 GAMBARDELLA ROBERTA ITA 08.05.1993
88 TUMMINELLO VALENTINA ITA 01.06.1997
89 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
90 DISARNO LUCIA ITA 18.05.1999
91 RUFFILLI BEATRICE ITA 27.10.1998
92 ZEBA IVANA CRO 24.06.1998
93 PASQUALI GIULIA ITA 01.07.1995
94 MARANDOLA LUCREZIA ITA 16.04.1998
94 CATTANA MICOL ITA 26.04.1999
96 AMBROSI ISABELLA ITA 04.12.2000
96 ISIDORI SILVIA ITA 22.12.1999
98 CRESTA FRANCESCA ITA 26.04.2000
99 ISOLA FRANCESCA ITA 30.06.1997
100 BUSCHINI ARIANNA ITA 08.06.2002
101 CASTALDI SARA ITA 09.10.1999
102 VESTINI MARIA VITTORIA ITA 26.11.1998
103 LUCIANI SARA ITA 04.02.1995
104 CASTIGLIOLA MARTA ITA 13.10.1998
105 PIEROPAN BEATRICE ITA 20.12.2000
106 TOSI ALICE ITA 10.06.1994
107 TRAME ILARIA ITA 30.11.1997
108 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ РФ 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
109 ALESSANDRO GIULIA ITA 12.09.1996
110 GULI VITTORIA ITA 21.04.1999
111 BUSNELLI MATILDE ITA 25.09.1998
112 MICALE CHIARA ITA 28.03.1996
113 MEASSO ELEONORA ITA 17.05.1999
114 VIVINO LETIZIA ITA 22.03.1999
115 BULZATTI ANNALISA ITA 19.11.2001
116 MOTTA ADELE ITA 17.09.2000
117 FANTINI FRANCESCA ITA 05.01.1999
118 ROMEO VIRGINIA SUI 28.05.2002
119 CHIRUZZI ELEONORA ITA 21.06.1998
120 CIMIOTTI CARLOTTA SUI 16.09.1998
121 CAMPANI LETIZIA ITA 24.01.2000
122 GIORGIONE GIULIA ITA 04.12.1997
123 PASQUALI ANNALISA ITA 18.05.2001
124 ALEO OTTAVIA ITA 17.11.1998
125 TOSI VALENTINA ITA 02.02.1999
125 RICCI VIRGINIA ITA 21.04.2000
125 BELLINI FRANCESCA ITA 14.05.1995
125 PERNA ELENA ITA 30.06.1999
129 HENSEN KAYLI NED 09.02.1993
130 ODERMATT LEILA SUI 17.03.1997
131 CUCCHIARA GRETA ITA 02.12.2000
132 POIDOMANI CARLA ITA 11.02.1997
133 ROSA CATERINA ITA 09.12.1999
134 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
135 ZAPPARATO MARTA ITA 24.05.1996
136 ASCANI MARTINA ITA 13.03.1995
137 NESTI ROBERTA ITA 10.11.1995
138 GIOVANNINI CECILIA ITA 16.08.1997
139 PANI ARIANNA ITA 12.09.2000
140 MOLOCCHI GIORGIA ITA 13.09.1995
141 PIERACCIANI AURORA ITA 08.06.2002
142 BILLI SARA ITA 28.11.1998
143 PROVOLO MARTINA ITA 24.03.1996
143 FINARDI LUCREZIA ITA 24.06.1997
145 PARAVELLA TERESA ITA 11.03.2000
145 GENNARI ANNA ITA 09.09.2002
147 FIKRI IHSANE FRA 15.04.1998
148 VITALE GIULIA ITA 02.01.2001
149 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
150 PONTIERI MARTA ITA 06.05.1995
150 CHWOJNIK TAMARA ARG 07.10.1998
152 SPANO FABIOLA ITA 14.07.1993
152 BOMMARITO VIRGINIA ITA 15.10.1998
154 VERRI ERICA ITA 03.01.2000
155 MAGGIO LUNA ITA 13.12.1997
155 MANZ CARLOTTA SUI 21.06.1996
157 RE MATILDE ITA
158 BURGAZZI MATILDE ITA 09.07.2001
159 EMMENEGGER LISA ITA 15.12.1994
160 DELRIO MARGHERITA ITA 20.10.2001
161 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SIN 16.03.1984
161 GENTILI FRANCESCA ITA 01.04.1996
163 MANNI CHIARA ITA 03.05.1998
163 BARATTA VITTORIA ITA 24.05.2001
165 BADURA LAURA ITA 23.12.1995
166 TODESCHINI CAROLE ITA 08.12.1996
167 CUNSOLO GIULIA ITA 26.11.1998
168 SISKINA SIMONA LAT 08.05.1988
169 CAFIERO SILVIA ITA 13.12.1997
Судьи
ALBANESE Alessia (ITA)
FEHR Federico (ITA)
FESTA Marco (ITA)
GALLO Edoardo (ITA)
GIORDANO Maria Teresa (ITA)
HOPSTAKEN Louis (NED)
LA ROSA Gianpaolo (ITA)
MANZI Carlotta (ITA)
MARIANI Bianca (ITA)
MERICO Davide (ITA)
MIDDELVELD Remco (NED)
NAPOLI Susanna (ITA)
NAVAZZOTTI Giulia (ITA)
PETAZZI Nicola (ITA)
RAPISARDA Valerio (ITA)
ROUYER Elodie (SUI)