Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Террасса (Барселона), Испания, 05.02.2017, U-23, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-554

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БАКИРОВ МАРАТ РФ 22.01.1996 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
2 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
3 ЛОМТЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ РФ 05.01.1997 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
3 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
5 ПИВОВАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 09.11.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Ибрагимов А.К.
6 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
7 ЗАХАРИКОВ АНТОН РФ 06.04.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦСКА Ибрагимов А.К., Матэ Е.С.
7 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
9 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
10 LAURIA LORENZ ITA 11.05.1999
11 VARAS GABRIEL ARG 12.01.1999
12 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
13 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
14 SALVO FRANCESCO ITA 13.05.1998
15 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 16.08.1996 МСМК КОР №1, СКА Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А.
16 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 27.12.1999
17 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
18 CAMELO GONCALO POR 14.06.1998
19 NUNEZ ARANDA RAFAEL ESP 03.11.1999
20 SOLEYMANIVARKANEH ALIREZA IRI 04.05.1993
21 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
22 ADHAMY ALIREZA IRI 13.05.1993
23 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
24 GARCIA APARICIO GABRIEL ESP 05.02.1999
25 HERNANDO SANZ JORGE ESP 02.04.1994
26 PIETSCH LEWIS GER 15.05.1996
27 BILLING MATTHEW GBR 11.11.1989
28 BROWN STEPHEN GBR 20.06.1996
28 PETTINATO MATEO PETTINATO ARG 30.04.1996
30 TETERIS LUKAS LAT 10.05.1996
31 CRIPWELL PHILLIP IRL 27.06.1996
32 GARCIA PRADO YAGO ESP 01.01.1998
33 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
34 LLENAS ALBERT ESP 27.11.1971
35 POST PATRICK NED 09.10.1995
36 LUCCHETTI SANTIAGO ARG 18.01.1995
37 LACASTA SERGIO ESP 24.11.1995
38 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 01.01.1997
39 PINTO DANIEL COL 12.08.1992
40 RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ JAIME ESP 23.06.1999
41 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
42 GONZALEZ ANDRE JULIO ESP 03.05.1999
43 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
44 PEREZ DIAZ SERGIO ESP 27.10.1997
45 OTERO PEDRO ESP 15.05.1997
46 VILLAPALOS ADRIAN ESP 14.09.1999
47 ORTEGA RAUL ESP 21.12.1999
48 FAYOS ADRIAN ESP 07.03.1994
49 GUITIAN RODRIGO ESP 01.04.1999
50 MANUCU MIHAI ROBERT ROU 01.02.1996
51 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
52 PROENZA BERRILLO WALDO RAFAEL ESP 30.08.1974
53 FIGAL NICOLAS ESP 01.09.1999
54 ALONSO JAVIER ESP 04.10.1981
55 SHAMSTABRIZI SHAHABEDDIN IRI 27.06.1997
56 GRIMALDI SIMONE ITA 01.04.1998
57 MILESI ERIC ESP 22.09.1994
58 COLL MATEU ESP 01.12.1998
59 FAYE LILIAN FRA 26.12.1996
60 SADIQ HUSSAIN GBR 18.07.1994
61 DI FRANCESCO HUGO GBR 01.04.1996
62 FERRERES JOAN ESP 08.11.1993
63 URRUTIA JOAN ESP 01.04.1998
64 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
65 LOPEZ GOMEZ JOSE MIGUEL ESP 13.09.1999
66 ESMENDIA XAVIER ESP 03.02.1998
66 OJEDA IVAN CHI 14.01.1999
68 MURO BERNAT ESP 29.01.1994
69 ENRIQUEZ SILVEIRA LAZARO VLADIMIR CUB 01.06.1973
70 SCHIRONE STEFANO ESP 18.05.1985
71 MORENO JAVIER ESP 28.05.1998