Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Лейпциг, Германия, 26.07.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2016-928

Место Команда Состав команды
1 EST BELJAJEVA J., EMBRICH I., KIRPU E., KUUSK K.
2 CHN SUN Y., SUN Y., XU C., ZHU M.
3 POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., NELIP E., PIEKARSKA M., RUTZ B.
4 KOR CHOI I., KANG Y., SHIN A., SONG S.
5 GER CHRISTMANN B., NDOLO A., SOZANSKA M., STAHLBERG N.
6 FRA EPEE L., MALLO A., REMBI L., VITALIS C.
7 USA HOLMES K., HURLEY C., HURLEY K., VAN BRUMMEN A.
8 RUS АНДРЮШИНА Т., ГУДКОВА Т., КОЛОБОВА В., МАРТЫНЮК Д.
9 ITA FIAMINGO R., NAVARRIA M., RIZZI G., SANTUCCIO A.
10 UKR BEZHURA D., KRYVYTSKA O., POCHKALOVA A., PANTELYEYEVA K.
11 ISR HECHT D., KANEVSKI V., LONDON A., TAL N.
12 HKG CHU K., HSIEH K., HO T., LIN Y.
13 HUN BUDAI D., MIHALY K., SZASZ-KOVACS E., VARNAI V.
14 ESP CISNEROS A., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., GARCIA RODRIGUEZ I., KISKAPUSI D.
15 ROU DANCIU A., SBARCIA R., TATARAN A., VERES G.
16 ARG DI TELLA I., ENGLERT URRUTIA M., FERNANDEZ RIVAS P., MENDEZ BELLO J.
17 JPN OHASHI R., SUZUKI H., SHIMOOKAWA A., YAMADA A.
18 CAN HOPPE MONTANARO M., LACAS-WARRICK V., MACKINNON L., MARK-LARKIN B.
19 KAZ ALIBEKOVA A., BALAGANSKAYA U., YUNUSBAYEVA J.
20 SWE LEJON V., LOFGREN S., MARTENSSON E., MUMM E.
21 VEN LUGO E., MARTINEZ M., PIOVESAN P.
22 FIN LEHTONEN S., SALMINEN A., TAURIAINEN S.
23 SIN LEE B., LIM V., RAHARDJA R.
24 CRC CAMPOS ESQUIVEL A., DYNER VILLA K., JURADO SALAZAR D.
Судьи
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BERNAOUI Raouf Salim (ALG)
BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
BOCK Benedikt (GER)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
LANGE Robert (GER)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
LORENZO Javier (ESP)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. (CUB)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WANG Xingqi (CHN)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
WONG Kam Kau (HKG)