Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Приволжского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Уфа, БАШ, 06.11.2016, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-203

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ХАМЗИН АСКАР БАШ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
2 ХАМЗИН ЭРНСТ БАШ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
3 ШАРИПОВ АРТУР БАШ 03.01.1995 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
3 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР БАШ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
5 БАКИРОВ МАРАТ БАШ 22.01.1996 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
6 БОБЫЛЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ТАТ 23.05.1996 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Лыков Ю.В., Никитина Е.А.
7 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ БАШ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
8 ЗИННАТУЛЛИН АРТУР БАШ 19.02.1998 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Капора С.В.
9 НАГАЕВ НИКИТА БАШ 27.09.1993 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хисамутдинов М.Р.
10 ГАЙНАНШИН ДИНАР БАШ 16.06.2000 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Катков С.А., Сорокина Г.М.
11 ШИРОКОВ ИГОРЬ САМ 10.08.1998 КМС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
12 ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ ТАТ 30.03.1999 КМС КазУОР Никитина Е.А.
13 ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР БАШ 06.10.1997 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов А.В., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
14 ШИРОКОВ ВИКТОР САМ 10.08.1998 I разряд ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
15 КИРИН КИРИЛЛ БАШ 28.04.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Катков С.А., Сорокина Г.М.
16 КАНОАТОВ КУРБОН САМ 26.04.1993 КМС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 Садовская Т.К.
17 НУГУМАНОВ АЙНУР БАШ 29.08.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Катков С.А., Сорокина Г.М.
18 КРАЕВ АНДРЕЙ БАШ 14.11.1998 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Хисамутдинов М.Р.
19 КАДЫРМАТОВ ГЕРМАН БАШ 19.03.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Раш.И., Катков С.А.
19 КОЛМЫКОВ ВЛАДИМИР САМ 12.05.1996 КМС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, СамГТУ Орлова Э.В.
21 ДАМИНОВ РУСТЕМ ТАТ 27.01.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Никитина Е.А.
22 ГИНДАНОВ МИЛАН БАШ 11.05.2002 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Раш.И., Иванов А.В.
23 ТРОПЫНИН ОСКАР БАШ 05.06.2001 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Раш.И.
24 РАХМАНКУЛОВ АРТУР БАШ 19.06.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Капора С.В.
25 УСМАНОВ АРТУР БАШ 15.07.2002 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Раш.И.
26 БЕЛОГЛАЗОВ НИКИТА БАШ 14.03.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Капора С.В.