Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Рио де Жанейро, Бразилия, 05.05.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-837, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
2 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
3 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
3 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
5 28 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
6 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
7 FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
8 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
9 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
10 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
11 REMBI LAUREN FRA 09.03.1992
12 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
13 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
14 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
15 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
16 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
17 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
18 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
19 8 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
20 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
21 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
22 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
23 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
24 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
25 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
26 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
27 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
28 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
29 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
30 8 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
31 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
32 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
33 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
34 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
35 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
36 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШ УОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
37 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
38 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
39 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
40 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
41 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
42 PAJU NELLI EST 24.07.1990
43 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
44 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
45 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
46 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
47 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К.
48 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
49 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
50 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
51 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
52 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
52 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
54 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
55 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
56 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
57 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
58 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
59 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
60 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
61 LOZANO OLARTE LASKMI NATALIA COL 29.07.1987
62 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
63 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
64 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
65 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
66 YANG ZHENG CHN 24.01.1992
67 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
68 OHASHI RIE JPN 17.01.1991
69 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
70 NGOM MARIEM FRA 16.03.1996
71 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
72 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
73 LACAS-WARRICK VANESSA CAN 13.09.1994
74 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
75 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
76 JANG SEOYEON KOR 26.12.1996
77 FERNANDEZ ANALIA CHI 07.08.1998
78 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
79 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
80 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
81 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
82 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
83 CHIMAHUSKY REBECCA USA 07.04.1983
84 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
85 ITO CHIHIRO JPN 29.07.1994
85 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
87 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
88 LEPE ANDREA CHI 19.09.1982
89 MENEZES CLARISSE BRA 03.09.1979
90 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
91 PLANTE MARILYNE CAN 10.09.1996
92 HENDERSON DANIELLE USA 10.05.1988
93 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
94 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
95 PIOVESAN PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
96 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
97 VIVEROS MONTSERRAT PAR 27.04.2001
98 SCHERER KEEN MARIA VICTORIA ARG 30.10.1991
99 WANG YUFEN CHN 23.01.1993
100 LIN WEIHONG CHN 23.02.1996
101 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
101 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
101 DANTAS BIANCA BRA 16.09.1983
104 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
105 FERREIRA NAIRA BRA 01.07.1996
106 LEPE RUDY CHI 12.09.1991
107 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
108 HULTAZO MACARENA CHI 27.07.1996
109 SILVA MARCELA BRA 20.05.1994
110 GRISE MAYSSA BRA 25.08.1981
111 TELLO MARINA BRA 30.07.1983
112 MARK-LARKIN BRITTANY CAN 22.05.1994
113 TAMINATO LETICIA BRA 20.04.1990
114 ABIB FERNANDA BRA 02.12.1995
115 POLO CAROLINA BRA 28.01.2002
116 SANCHEZ PAOLA URU 25.09.1990
116 ANDREAZI JANAINA BRA 11.11.1974
118 GALVAO CECILIA BRA 21.05.1997
119 CORREA ISADORA BRA 20.09.2002
119 TELLO CLEDOLA BRA 13.10.1953
121 POLO MELISSA BRA 19.12.1975
122 PAPUCHI ALEJANDRA URU 02.07.1982
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ALAA L. Issa (IRQ)
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
CRAMER Jacques (BRA)
FERRAZZI Ricardo (BRA)
FINARDI Luciano (BRA)
GOMES Eduardo Romano (BRA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
LOUREIRO Fabio (BRA)
MELIAN FERNANDEZ Abel Francisco (BRA)
NDIAYE Pape Mamadou (SEN)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier (BRA)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
TURIACE Sergio (ARG)