Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Шанхай, Китай, 19.05.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-875, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
2 52 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
3 40 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
3 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
5 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
6 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
7 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
8 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
9 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
10 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
11 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
12 16 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М.
13 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
14 LE HUILIN CHN 01.04.1989
15 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
16 16 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
17 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
18 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
19 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
20 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
21 8 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
22 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
23 8 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА РФ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
24 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
25 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
26 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
26 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
28 TEO SERENA ITA 20.09.1984
28 8 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
28 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
31 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
32 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
33 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
34 HUANG JIAXIN CHN 06.05.1994
35 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
36 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
37 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
38 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Насибуллин Русл.Р., Попов Е.А.
39 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
40 SHI YUN CHN 21.08.1992
41 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
42 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
43 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
44 CHEN QIAN CHN 31.07.1991
44 CHEN BINGBING CHN 14.03.1992
46 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
47 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
48 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
48 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
50 CIPRIANI VALENTINA ITA 08.04.1983
51 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
52 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
53 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
54 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
55 DAI HUILI CHN 25.09.1988
56 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
57 JIN SHASHA CHN 04.04.1990
58 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
59 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
60 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
61 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
62 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
63 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
64 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
65 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
66 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
67 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
68 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
69 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
70 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
71 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
72 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
73 LU YAZHU CHN 11.12.1988
74 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
75 WONG NICOLE MAE HUI SHAN SIN 26.04.1998
76 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
77 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
78 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
79 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
80 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
81 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
82 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
83 XU MENGXU CHN 15.01.1992
84 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
85 SUN SHOUCHEN CHN 13.06.1992
86 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
87 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
88 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
89 HUANG ALI CHN 26.03.1997
90 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
91 HAN AREUM KOR 26.11.1992
92 LAU CHEUK YU HKG 22.03.1997
93 RAPAUD ASTRID FRA 27.05.1992
94 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
95 LI XIN CHN 21.09.1992
96 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
97 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
98 SHEN YINSHUANG CHN 02.02.1995
99 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
100 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
101 GU JERRICA CAN 18.04.1994
102 ROWLAND JADE GBR 13.09.1998
103 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
103 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
105 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
106 NGUYEN THI HOAI THU VIE 09.09.1985
107 TAN HELEN USA 29.10.2002
108 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
109 DO THI ANH VIE 09.02.1996
110 LU MEI CHN 16.07.1999
110 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
112 VIQUEIRA SAMANTHA USA 28.01.1998
113 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
114 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
115 ZHANG HENAN CHN 29.12.1984
116 LIN QIWEN CHN 21.05.1998
117 TSAI XIAO-QING USA 08.11.1999
118 CHEN LING YI TPE 29.08.1996
119 LEE ARETA HKG 11.03.2000
120 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
120 NGHIEM THI MAI VIE 14.06.1998
122 KEUNG NOK KAN ICY HKG 14.10.1999
123 THONGCHAMPA PLOYPAILIN THA 14.05.1996
124 HAY BEATRICE AUS 26.03.1998
125 JEONG JI SEONG KOR 05.07.1991
126 FONG TYANNE MAS 28.10.1998
127 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
128 MAROTTA EMILY AUS 11.01.1993
129 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
129 MENTOR VICTORIA AUS 19.08.1997
129 LIMVATTANA CHIDCHANOK THA 31.08.1995
132 SUPHALERDJARUPHAT AITSAREE THA 08.02.1990
133 CHEAH IVY HSIAO YONG MAS 02.05.1994
134 MCDERMOTT CHIARA GBR 02.09.1994
135 BARRATT GEORGINA AUS 07.05.1995
Судьи
AL MANSOORI Majed (UAE)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
EL NAGGAR Bassel (EGY)
HUANG Baohua (CHN)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
LAO Shaopei (CHN)
LU Menghua (CHN)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
WANG Bo (CHN)
WU Hanxiong (CHN)
YE Chong (CHN)
ZHENG Xiaolan (CHN)
ZHOU Rui (CHN)