Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 11.05.2017, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-850
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
2 | ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
01.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
3 | БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
5 | ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | АНО ФК Виктория-Эль |
|
|
6 | ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
7 | САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
8 | САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
9 | БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
10 | КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
11 | СЕРАВИНА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
04.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
12 | СВИРБУТОВИЧ КИРА |
СПБ
|
02.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
13 | ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | KASHINA POLINA |
LAT
|
09.03.2005 | ||||
16 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
17 | СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | МАЛЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.05.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
19 | ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
20 | ФЕДОСОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
24.06.2004 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
21 | КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
22 | ПОПУГАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
САР
|
30.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | РАКШНЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
КЕМ
|
13.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
24 | КОЧУРО АНАСТАСИЯ |
РАЛ
|
20.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФФРА |
|
|
25 | ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
21.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.02.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
28 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
29 | ТУРОВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
09.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
30 | ШМАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КЕМ
|
11.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
31 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
32 | ИЯШЕВА КАРИНА |
НОВ
|
27.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
33 | РОЛЬГЕЙЗЕР СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
26.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
34 | ВИННИКОВА АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
01.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
35 | ПИЛИПЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
ОМС
|
02.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
36 | БЕРЛОВСКАЯ ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
27.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
37 | ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | АНО ФК Виктория-Эль |
|
|
38 | ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.06.2004 | б/р | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
39 | ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
40 | КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005 | б/р | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
41 | ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
15.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
42 | ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
43 | ABRAMOVA VALERIJA |
LAT
|
02.05.2005 | ||||
44 | КОКОРИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
31.01.2005 | б/р | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
44 | АКУЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ПЕР
|
01.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
46 | БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА |
ПЕР
|
15.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
47 | БОНДАРЬ ВИКТОРИЯ |
ОМС
|
23.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
48 | КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РАЛ
|
19.10.2004 | б/р | ФФРА |
|
|
49 | ТЕРЕШИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
50 | ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
16.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | БУРМИСТРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
24.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
52 | ТУЛЬЧИНСКАЯ АННА |
СПБ
|
27.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
53 | КОВАЛЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
54 | ДУГИНА МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
20.06.2006 | б/р | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
55 | КОЗУБ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.05.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
56 | СТРУЖЕВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
05.01.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
57 | ФОКИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
09.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
57 | ИМАМОВА РАДМИЛА |
СПБ
|
06.09.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
59 | ГРЕЦКАЯ АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
11.01.2006 | б/р | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
60 | ЛАПШИНА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
05.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
61 | НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
РАЛ
|
29.09.2004 | б/р | ФФРА |
|
|
62 | КРАВЦОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
СПБ
|
30.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
63 | МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
01.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
64 | РУЖИНСКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
65 | НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
08.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГУОР, КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
66 | ВАЛЕНТА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
67 | ФИЛИЧЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ОМС
|
26.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
68 | ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА |
МОС
|
20.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | АНО ФК Виктория-Эль |
|
|
68 | БАТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
27.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
70 | СОКОЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
30.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
71 | КОВЕШНИКОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
08.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
72 | ДЕМБИЦКАЯ АННА |
МОС
|
07.12.2004 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
73 | ТЮЛЯНДИНА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
73 | ХОМЯКОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
26.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
75 | КОПЫНЯК АННА |
СПБ
|
16.05.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
76 | КРУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
01.01.2005 | б/р | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
77 | ЛОСКУТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
78 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА АРИНА |
САМ
|
06.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
78 | ВАЛЕНТА ВИОЛЕТТА |
СПБ
|
06.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
78 | СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА |
НОВ
|
28.12.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
81 | РУБЦОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САР
|
15.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
81 | МАНУИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САР
|
17.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | ВОСТРИКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
САР
|
20.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
84 | ЯШИНА ЭЛЛА |
СПБ
|
21.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|