Меню

Итоговая классификация

Villa de Madrid

Мадрид, Испания, 19.05.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-874, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
2 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
3 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
3 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
5 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
6 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
7 MANCHENO GUILLERMO ESP 23.01.1990
8 28 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
9 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
10 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
11 16 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
12 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
63
13 16 ЯКИМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 31.10.1983 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Филатов А.В.
15 OCCHIUZZI DIEGO ITA 30.04.1981
16 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
17 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
18 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
19 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
20 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
21 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
22 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
22 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
22 8 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
25 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
26 KINDLER MAXIMILIAN GER 09.04.1993
27 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
28 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
29 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
30 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
31 VORONOV KOSTIANTYN ISR 17.09.1996
32 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
35 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
36 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
37 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
37 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
39 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
40 KOCH DOMENIK GER 25.10.1995
41 WUEST CARSTEN GER 08.06.1992
42 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
43 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
43 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
45 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
46 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
47 ROMANO LORENZO ITA 03.11.1990
48 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 18.07.1997 МС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
49 LAURENCE TRISTAN FRA 11.11.1992
50 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
50 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
52 ROUSSET NICOLAS FRA 07.07.1988
53 NATANZON BENJAMIN USA 06.05.1997
55 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
56 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
57 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
58 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
59 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
60 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
61 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
62 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
64 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
65 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
66 LAM HIN CHUNG HKG 04.11.1986
67 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.11.1991
68 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
69 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
70 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
70 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
72 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
73 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
73 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
75 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
76 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
77 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
78 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
79 SHACHANIN SIARHEI BLR 24.09.1992
80 IANCU GEORGE ROU 28.06.1993
81 STATSENKO YEVGENIY UKR 05.03.1992
82 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
83 ESCUDERO SERGIO ESP 03.11.1992
84 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
85 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
86 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
87 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
88 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
89 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
90 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
91 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
92 RUIZ TARIK CHI 31.01.1991
93 PROCHNIAK EVAN USA 25.02.1991
94 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
95 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
96 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
97 FITZ-GERALD KUNIHIKO JPN 08.11.1997
98 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
99 ESCUDERO JORGE ESP 23.06.1990
100 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
101 ANISKOV SERGEY KAZ 26.05.1994
102 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
103 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
103 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
105 OLMEDO CARLOS JAVIER ESP 25.02.1996
106 DE LA FUENTE DIEGO ESP 19.08.1993
107 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
108 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
109 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
110 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
110 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
112 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
113 BOUTET CEDRIC CAN 19.03.1993
114 FARRE ORIOL ESP 17.07.1998
115 AIYENURO SOJI GBR 12.12.1993
116 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
117 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
118 SCHAICH THOMAS GER 31.12.1997
119 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
120 CASARES FERNANDO ESP 16.10.1980
121 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
122 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
123 SAMANDI HICHEM TUN 13.08.1986
124 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
125 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
126 JASKOT JAKUB POL 02.09.1995
126 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
128 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
128 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
130 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
131 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
131 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
133 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
134 ARMIJO GABRIEL USA 29.06.1994
134 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
136 GONZALEZ QUINTANA JAIME ESP 11.01.1994
137 SANTAMARIA ALONSO ESP 12.06.2001
138 SARRIS IOANNIS GRE 13.02.1990
139 WINIGER LOTHAR SUI 21.12.1986
140 ANT IBRAHIM AHMET TUR 13.02.1992
141 AZOLAS SEBASTIAN CHI 08.03.1989
142 YILDIRIM OZKAN ZORLU TUR 31.01.2001
143 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
144 PEREDA FERNANDO ESP 24.08.1994
145 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
145 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
147 ANDREU MARC ESP 28.10.1978
148 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
149 LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE ESP 24.09.2000
150 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
151 ACAR IBRAHIM AHMED TUR 30.03.2000
152 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
153 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
154 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
154 MESTRES GABRIEL ESP 31.12.1999
156 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
157 CORREA VILA CARLOS COL 18.01.1996
158 REIMER MAX AUT 24.11.1990
158 SANTIAGO VICTOR ESP 04.04.1993
160 GENOVA ALVARO ESP 27.07.1999
161 VAN HOFFELEN RAPHAEL GBR 16.05.1997
162 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
163 LUCAS ANDRES ESP 20.08.1997
164 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
164 KOHLMANN NOAH SUI 09.01.2000
164 RAKHMANALI MUKHAMEDALI KAZ 30.11.1994
167 JIMENEZ DAVID CHI 02.03.2001
167 RESTREPO MONSALVE WILBER ALONSO COL 07.09.1987
169 NOTZON DAVID SUI 19.06.1995
170 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
170 SAIZ FERNANDO ESP 13.01.1998
172 CLARKE AIDAN IRL 03.08.1988
172 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
174 JIMENEZ ANDRES CHI 29.01.2001
175 ARAYA RODRIGO CHI 27.12.1989
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
BECKER William (USA)
BERNAOUI Raouf Salim (ALG)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael (ESP)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
OCHOTORENA Jose Luis (ESP)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)