Меню

Итоговая классификация

Reinhold-Wurth-Cup

Таубербишофсхайм, Германия, 28.04.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-824, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
2 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
3 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
3 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
5 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
6 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
7 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
8 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
9 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
10 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
11 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
12 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
13 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
14 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
14 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
16 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Насибуллин Русл.Р., Попов Е.А.
17 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М.
18 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
19 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
19 KRAUSE CHARLOTTE GER 07.05.1993
21 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
22 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
23 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
24 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
25 НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА РФ 05.10.1989 МС МГФСО Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
26 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
27 CIPRIANI VALENTINA ITA 08.04.1983
28 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
28 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
30 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
31 GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
32 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
33 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
34 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
35 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
36 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
37 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
37 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
39 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
40 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
41 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
42 BILODEAU ARIANE CAN 05.09.1997
43 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
44 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
45 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
46 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
47 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
48 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
49 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
50 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
51 LELEIKO OLGA UKR 21.07.1977
52 HERNANDEZ ALELY MEX 04.03.1991
53 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
54 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
55 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА РФ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
56 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
57 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
58 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
59 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
60 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
61 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
62 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
63 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
64 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
65 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
66 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
67 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
68 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
69 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
70 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
71 MORMANDI FLAVIA JOHANA ARG 09.10.1986
72 NOTT ADRIENNE USA 30.04.1987
73 MOSKOVSKA ANASTASIYA UKR 25.09.1991
74 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
75 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
76 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
77 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
78 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
79 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
80 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
81 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
81 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
83 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
84 WOJTKOWIAK MALGORZATA POL 30.01.1982
85 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
86 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
87 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
88 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
89 BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 02.11.2000
90 JESZENSZKY SZILVIA HUN 06.12.1982
91 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
92 SCHMITZ FRANZISKA GER 24.11.1993
93 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
94 FERON JOHANNA GER 29.11.2000
95 KEUNG NOK KAN ICY HKG 14.10.1999
96 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
97 KNAUER TAMINA GER 18.02.1994
98 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
99 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
99 VOESTE MARA SOFIE GER 11.12.2001
101 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
102 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
103 CELLEROVA MICHALA SVK 23.01.1994
104 HOHENADEL LEILANI GER 13.08.1997
105 FILBY SARAH CAN 09.12.1998
107 REBOLLEDO MELISSA MEX 06.10.1994
108 TSAI XIAO-QING USA 08.11.1999
109 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
110 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
111 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
112 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
113 LUMINET CLARISSE FRA 18.05.1992
114 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
115 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
116 MEZA OCEGUERA VICTORIA MARIA ISABEL MEX 04.12.1996
117 LAFFEY JESSIE USA 24.07.1995
118 BALOGH ORSOLYA HUN 17.10.1996
119 ONDARTS LUCIA ARG 25.10.1995
120 SHYPILOVA OLENA UKR 21.06.1994
121 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
121 CHEN LING YI TPE 29.08.1996
121 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
124 MENDOZA GEIGLYS VEN 23.03.1994
124 DO THI ANH VIE 09.02.1996
124 WELTZIEN SILKE GER 16.01.1967
127 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
128 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
129 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
130 VETULANI MARIA POL 09.09.1996
131 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
132 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
133 DUENHOELTER ANNA GER 26.03.1982
134 BANBURY JUSTINE USA 02.01.1999
134 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
136 ZIEGON LAURA GER 17.12.1997
137 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
138 FINTER ROSE CAN 13.09.1973
138 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
138 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
141 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
142 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
143 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
144 MULLINS PHILIPPA GBR 28.01.1990
145 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
146 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
146 WYLLIE STEPHANIE NZL 24.11.1993
148 MACRI AGUSTINA ARG 23.11.1993
149 VOGEL AINHOA GER 01.11.2001
150 HAVRANKOVA EVA CZE 14.01.1996
151 ROMERO IRENE ESP 12.12.1992
151 FENGER HANNAH GER 28.07.1992
153 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
154 VALERO-COLLANTES CRISTINA SWE 07.07.1995
155 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HEIRICH Marc (GER)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOTZMANN Klaus (GER)
LANGE Robert (GER)
LORENZO Javier (ESP)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VOGEL Bodo (GER)
WONG Kam Kau (HKG)