Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
АНОХИН В., БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., ФАРДЗИНОВ А. |
2
|
САМ-1
|
Самарская область
|
СТОРОЖИЛОВ Н., СУХОВ П., СУХОВ П., ШИЛЯЕВ М. |
3
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
ГУСЕВ Д., КАЛИНИН А., ЛЮ Ч., СИДОРОВ Д. |
4
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ГЛЕБКО А., КОРОВИН И., ЛИМАРЕВ И., ХОДОС С. |
5
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
БОГОЯВЛЕНСКИЙ Б., ВЕЛИКАНОВ А., ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ Р., НЕМТЫРЕВ К. |
6
|
ЛЕН.
|
Ленинградская область
|
ЕРМАЛАЕВ Г., КОВАЛЕВ Ф., ХРЕБТОВ А., ЧИЧЕВ В. |
7
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БРУЕВ Г., КИСЕЛЕВ Д., КНЫШ О., ОХАПКИН В. |
8
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
АРТЮХОВ В., ГОРБОНОС Д., РАССОЛОВ А., СИДОРОВИЧ Я. |
9
|
ОМС.
|
Омская область
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ И., ВОЛЫНЕЦ И., КРИКОРЬЯНЦ Н., ШИКИРУН Н. |
10
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
АНДРИЯШКИН П., БЕЛЯНИНОВ Д., БУЯНОВ Г., КУРОЧКИН А. |
11
|
САМ-2
|
Самарская область
|
БЕРЕСНЕВ Д., ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ Н., ПОСЛУШАЕВ Д., ЯНИН С. |
12
|
КРА.
|
Краснодарский край
|
БУРЧЕНКОВ И., КАБУЛОВ Б., САФРОНОВ А. |
13
|
НОВ.
|
Новосибирская область
|
МИНАКОВ К., РУДЫХ Д., СОБОЛЕВ А. |
14
|
ПЕР.
|
Пермский край
|
БОРОВСКИХ Ю., КОЛЕСОВ Е., МИКОВ Д. |
15
|
СЕВ.
|
г. Севастополь
|
АФАНАСЬЕВ А., КУШНИР Е., СМИРНОВ С., СПИЦЫН И. |
16
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВ П., МИРОНОВ Д., ТИХОМИРОВ А., ЧИКВАРОВ Н. |
17
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ А., ГЕЦ Г., КУВШИНОВ М., СИДОРИН К. |
18
|
КИР.
|
Кировская область
|
БАГЛАЙ Л., ГИЛЬМИЯРОВ В., КОЧКИН Г., ОЛЮНИН А. |
19
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
БЛИННИКОВ А., МОИСЕЕВ К., ФЕЛИКСОН К. |
20
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АБАЕВ Э., ИСАЕВ К., ОХАПКИН К., ТЕРЕХИН В. |
21
|
ТАТ-3
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ГАЙСИН Р., СУНГАТУЛЛИН А., ШАЙДУЛОВ А. |
22
|
САР.
|
Саратовская область
|
РЯБЧУК А., СКАЧКОВ А., ТУРЧИН И. |
23
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
АМИРОВ К., ИВАНОВ К., САЙРАНОВ В., ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Д. |
24
|
КЛГ.
|
Калужская область
|
ИВАНОВ А., МАКСИМЕНКОВ М., МИХАЙЛИН С., ТИМОХИН А. |
25
|
САМ-3
|
Самарская область
|
ВОЛЧКОВ М., КАМНЕВ Н., КИРЖНЕР С., СЫНЧА К. |
26
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
БЫКОВ Д., ИВАНОВ С., СКИТНЕВСКИЙ Л., ЧИХАНОВ Н. |
27
|
СМО.
|
Смоленская область
|
ОНУЧИН А., РОБЫШЕВ А., СОЛОДОВНИКОВ И., ТАРАСЕНКОВ С. |
28
|
КРМ.
|
Республика Крым
|
ДОРОФЕЕВ М., ПЕТУХ В., САХАРОВ М. |
29
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ИЛЬЯСОВ Э., ЛАПТЕВ Я., ОЗБЕК Х. |
30
|
НИЖ-3
|
Нижегородская область
|
ИШИН Е., КАРМАНОВ А., МАХОВ А., НАЗАРЯН А. |