Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Пловдив, Болгария, 08.04.2017, Юниоры, сабля, М, Командные, 2016-736

Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS ГЛАДКОВ А., КОСТЕНКО А., ЛОХАНОВ К., ПОЗДНЯКОВ В.
2 ITA CARANTI G., CAVALIERE D., DREOSSI L., NERI M.
3 GER BONAH L., BONAH R., KEMPF L., KINDLER F.
4 GBR DEARY W., EDWARDS J., HOLDSWORTH B., MAXWELL J.
5 USA DODDO A., LIANG C., METRYKA K., NATANZON B.
6 KOR LEE C., LEE S., LIM J., PARK K.
7 POL BIALECKI C., KACZKOWSKI K., KNEZ M., LADEMANN K.
8 FIE ALAMMARI A., ALFADHLI M., ALSHAMLAN H., ALSHAMLAN Y.
9 FRA BIBI E., DUBARRY B., PATRICE J., PIANFETTI M.
10 BLR KIRPICHOU K., KURYLA P., PINCHUK M.
11 JPN FITZ-GERALD K., HOSHINO K., WATANABE Y., YOSHIDA T.
12 HUN GALGOCZY T., MORVAI A., NAGY M., SZLAMA V.
13 CHN LIN X., LU Y., WANG S., ZHANG Q.
14 HKG CHAN C., LEE C., MAK M., SHUM L.
15 ESP ANDREU P., BRAVO I., SANTAMARIA D.
16 KAZ KURALBEKULY B., RAKHMONOV S., SARKISSYAN A., SATTARKHAN N.
17 CAN CAUCHON F., CHIARA A., MCPHEDRAN S., MORICZ H.
18 TUR ACAR I., ANASIZ M., ANT M., KOC A.
19 UKR BOHOVIN B., DANYLIUK V., KUKSENKO R., TRYFONOV Y.
20 MEX ARCE M., MACIAS C., ZEA G.
21 COL FANG VALBUENA M., GUALTERO CRUZ S., MOSQUERA BELTRAN C., TROCHEZ P.
22 AZE AGHAKISHIYEV J., ASADOV K., RZAZADE E., SAFAROV J.
23 ARG DI MARTINO P., LUCCHETTI S., MACRI T., RIOS M.
24 CHI ALVAREZ R., JIMENEZ A., JIMENEZ D., MONSALVA R.
25 BUL BULDEEV S., EFIMOV H., GEORGIEV G., MANDOV I.
26 THA KITSIRIBOON S., PANGMOON K., SRINUALNAD V.
27 ROU ANICULOESEI M., ANICULOESEI P., DRAGOMIR G., STANESCU R.
28 AUS ANDREWS S., BECKEY W., DOUGLAS A., HARDGE K.
29 SIN FONG Z., LOH R., LOO W., SEE J.
30 KSA ALAMRI A., ALBAQAMI S., ALMUTAIRI A., ALQUDIHI A.
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
IVANOV Antonio (BUL)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. (CUB)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
QIAO Min (CHN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)