Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Пловдив, Болгария, 09.04.2017, Юниоры, рапира, М, Командные, 2016-739

Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA ITKIN N., KUMBLA S., MOELIS S., TOURETTE G.
2 JPN ITO T., SHIKINE T., SUZUMURA K., SAITO T.
3 RUS АХМЕТОВ И., БОРОДАЧЕВ К., СЕМЕНЮК Г., СИРОТКИН А.
4 ITA BIANCHI G., DAL SANTO A., FILIPPI D., VELLUTI FRANZI P.
5 GER BRAUN F., HAMLESCHER M., MARINO S., VEITENHEIMER C.
6 POL BOROWIEC P., DE BAZELAIRE L., RUDNICKI M., RZADKOWSKI A.
7 FRA EDIRI A., LOISEL P., ROGER E., ROGER W.
8 HUN BELLOVICZ G., FRUHAUF B., MENDREY T., MESZAROS T.
9 HKG CHEUNG K., CHOI C., LEE Y., NG L.
10 NED DE RUITER J., GIACON D., YUNO E., ZOONS E.
11 CAN BROSZUS B., GU D., JALOWICA B., NAZARALI A.
12 CHN HUANG L., HUANG M., MAO B., WANG R.
13 DEN DANCKWARDT M., KONGSTAD C., LANG J., VALEUR M.
14 TUR COSGUN M., KULCU T., MENKUER E.
15 KOR KIM T., LEE S., SEO J., SEO M.
16 GBR BIRD H., DE ALMEIDA D., KISS D., MINOTT K.
17 ARG CERQUETTI D., MARINO N., SERVELLO A., VARAS E.
18 BEL CRNJAK T., MOTTIAT L., RUYSSEVELDT S., VAN CAMPENHOUT S.
19 AUS DALLASEN M., FOSTER M., LUN A., MORRIS J.
20 SIN GOH Y., NG J., YEO J.
21 MEX CERVANTES D., DELGADO LLAMAS J., KUNZ MALAGAMBA B., MARROQUIN D.
22 ESP BRETEAU I., DELBERGUE L., GARCIA-ALZORRIZ R.
23 BRA FORMAN J., MAROSTEGA P., SANCHOTENE B., ZANETTE D.
24 GHA SZABÓ M.
25 ISR BAUM Z., CZUCKERMANN M., GOREN R., ROSENFELD R.
26 CHI ALARCON G., ALARCON J., D'ACUNA I., OTAYZA V.
27 EGY ELSHABOURY M., HAMZA M., HASSAN M., SANAA Y.
28 UZB ABDURAKHMONOV B., KHALMURATOV J., SADULLAEV D., SOBIROV A.
29 SRB CUK V., JANICIJEVIC P., MERO M., STIKLICA L.
30 IND DEV D., JAHAGIRDAR D., KATHIRESAN B.
31 ROU BODO B., CANDESCU C., PIRVA A., ROSU S.
32 FIE ALHARBI A., ALOTAIBI B., AWADH A.
33 KSA ALBINALI A., ALOMAIRI K., ALRASHEED M., ALSHATTI M.
34 BUL NEILSON I., NIKOLOV V., PANAGIEV S., TROIA A.
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
FIDANOV Kristian (BUL)
GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)