Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Пловдив, Болгария, 10.04.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Командные, 2016-741

Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA BUZZACCHINO G., CUOMO V., MARTINI C., VISMARA F.
2 POL BIELEC M., LUBIENIECKI W., MICHALAK D., STASZULONEK B.
3 HUN ANDRASFI T., ESZTERGALYOS P., KOCH M., SIKLOSI G.
4 USA EWART S., JOHNSON W., WILSON S., YOO J.
5 FRA CANNONE R., DORIGO C., GALLY A., NGUEFACK L.
6 ROU DABIJA A., MACSKA A., OPREA M., SZEP M.
7 SUI BONFERRONI G., DAGANI E., METRAILLER C., WEBER F.
8 RUS БРУЕВ Г., БУЯНОВ Г., ГУЖИЕВ Е., КНЫШ О.
9 KOR KIM M., LEE G., PARK G., SHIN H.
10 EGY ABDELKADER A., ELSAYED A., ELSOKKARY A., MOWAFY M.
11 JPN HIRANO Y., KANO K., KOMATA A., MURAYAMA K.
12 CZE D'AMICO K., JURKA J., STRNAD O., VOLAK S.
13 CHN DU J., SONG H., TAN G., ZHU H.
14 KAZ FATEYEV Y., SAVIN A., SERTAY Y., ZHULINSKIY N.
15 ISR GALPER S., GUTMAN A., LACHIANI T., PIZENBERG J.
16 AUS CROOK L., ENGLISH A., HAYES I., SELLS A.
17 GER BRAUN R., BUSCH M., KNECHTL L., UNTERHAUSER S.
18 DEN ALEXANDERSEN N., KNUDSEN K., LINNEMANN C., OLSEN J.
19 CAN BEAULIEU L., FAFARD F., FERRE L., FRENCH D.
20 BEL BLOMMAERT F., LAPIN S., PONCIN N., ROUDBAR S.
21 NED DERKSEN R., KEPPEL C., POSTMA R., TULEN R.
22 GBR COOPER M., JORDAN O., SINCLAIR A.
23 KSA ABED F., ALASMAKH H., ALDAWOOD J., ALMUWALLAD W.
24 VEN CAICEDO F., MENDOZA C., SALAZAR MORENO L.
25 UKR GORBACHUK Y., KOZHIN N., LYMANSKYI P., SVYSTIL V.
26 BRA BONAMIGO G., CAMARGO A., GUBERT L., LAZAROTO F.
27 FIN KILJANDER O., SAAVALAINEN E., SAVELAINEN J., TAURIAINEN T.
28 HKG CHU H., KAM C., LAW S., MAK L.
29 ARG GUSMAN A., MINELLI F., PEREZ CONTRERAS I., PEREZ ONDARTS L.
30 CHI BUSTOS J., GONZALEZ F., GONZALEZ R., VALDERRAMA J.
31 TUR EKENLER H., OZTUNC O., SAY A.
32 BUL DIKOV P., KRALEV P., KRASTEV D., MINCHEV E.
33 AUT MAHRINGER J., MULLER L., THEWANGER E.
34 IRL CROMIE C., SLATER P., VERDON P.
35 SIN CHEONG J., LEE S., TAN W.
36 IND BHATELE S., RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL S., SATHASIVAN NIRMALA S., SHUBHAM S.
37 UZB ALIMOV F., ALIMOV S., NASIRDINOV A., NURMATOV J.
38 AZE ALIEV K., GULIYEV B., JAHANGIROV J.
Судьи
BAKER David (AUS)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
FIDANOV Kristian (BUL)
GEORGIEV Marian (BUL)
GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAYNE Nick (GBR)
PETKOVA Lazarina (BUL)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)