Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Пловдив, Болгария, 05.04.2017, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-730

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
2 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
3 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
3 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
5 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
6 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
7 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
8 NATANZON BENJAMIN USA 06.05.1997
9 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
10 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
11 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
12 FITZ-GERALD KUNIHIKO JPN 08.11.1997
13 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
14 LEE SUHWAN KOR 07.04.1998
15 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
16 CARANTI GHERARDO ITA 01.07.1997
17 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
17 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
19 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
20 ZHANG QIAN CHN 20.10.1997
21 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
22 TRYFONOV YEVGEN UKR 17.01.1998
23 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
24 MORVAI AKOS HUN 30.09.1998
25 GIAKOUMATOS MARIOS GRE 23.02.1997
26 PARK KWANGWON KOR 19.02.1997
27 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
28 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
29 MACRI TOMAS ARG 21.10.1997
30 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 18.07.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
31 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
32 MAK MATTHEW HKG 11.12.1999
33 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
34 BONAH LUIS GER 15.01.1997
35 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
35 LIN XIAO CHN 07.12.2000
37 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
38 ALFADHLI MOHAMMED FIE 18.04.2003
39 RAPP SIMON GER 25.10.1997
40 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
41 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
42 KURYLA PAVEL BLR 23.12.1997
43 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
44 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
45 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
46 HOLDSWORTH BERTIE GBR 02.02.2000
47 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
48 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
49 ESCOBAR JONAL VEN 04.06.1997
50 CAUCHON FRANCOIS CAN 26.04.2000
50 DODDO ANDREW USA 20.10.1998
52 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
53 KURALBEKULY BAKDAULET KAZ 28.08.1999
54 LIANG CALVIN USA 05.06.1997
55 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
56 RAKHMONOV SULTAN KAZ 03.06.1998
57 KITSIRIBOON SORAVIT THA 10.12.1998
58 SRINUALNAD VORAGUN THA 27.03.1999
59 BULDEEV STEFAN BUL 13.03.1999
60 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
61 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
62 AGHAKISHIYEV JAVANSHIR AZE 17.03.1999
63 FONG ZHENG JIE SIN 07.05.1999
64 LEE CHANGSUNG KOR 26.01.1999
65 SANTAMARIA DIEGO ESP 25.06.1999
66 ANICULOESEI PETRU ROU 18.03.1998
67 KOC ALP EGE TUR 10.05.1998
67 LEE CHAK FUNG TERENCE HKG 24.07.2000
69 ANDREU PERE ESP 14.06.1999
70 ALMUTAIRI ADEL KSA 11.10.1998
71 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
72 ANICULOESEI MATEI ROU 20.05.2000
73 WATANABE YUTO JPN 20.01.1998
74 ANASIZ MUHAMMED TUR 20.01.1999
75 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
76 ACAR IBRAHIM AHMED TUR 30.03.2000
76 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE AUS 22.10.1998
78 MAXWELL JOSHUA GBR 17.06.1997
79 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
80 SZLAMA VILMOS HUN 09.08.1999
81 CHAN CHEUK HIM HKG 24.12.1997
81 MOSQUERA BELTRAN CAMILO ALFONSO COL 26.04.1999
83 CHIARA ANGELO CAN 30.09.2000
84 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
85 SARKISSYAN ARTYOM KAZ 06.09.1999
86 RZAZADE ELVIN AZE 22.04.1997
87 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
87 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
87 MORICZ HUNTER CAN 27.06.1999
90 LOO WEI HAO NICHOLAS SIN 14.09.1999
90 MATIAS NICOLAS POR 23.09.1997
92 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
93 ANDREWS SEAN AUS 03.05.2000
94 KUKSENKO ROMAN UKR 16.06.1998
95 ASAHRIN MOHAMMAD HAZIQ BRU 21.11.1997
96 SHUM LAI TAI NELSON HKG 04.12.1997
97 MOATAZ MEDHAT EGY 23.10.2000
98 ALQUDIHI AHMED KSA 04.03.1998
99 KALOMIRIS EVANGELOS GRE 26.12.1998
100 IDRIS MOHAMED EGY 28.03.1998
101 DANYLIUK VOLODYMYR UKR 27.05.1999
102 MACIAS CESAR MEX 16.06.2000
103 MAIRI ANIS ALG 29.03.1998
104 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
105 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
106 SEE JORELLE ZHUO RUI SIN 10.10.2000
107 BOUNABI AKRAM ALG 28.08.1999
107 RAUCHBERGER DAVID AUT 02.11.1997
109 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
110 STANESCU RAZVAN ROU 15.03.2000
111 CONCEPCION CHRISTIAN JHESTER PHI 16.08.1997
112 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
113 MCPHEDRAN SPENCER CAN 19.11.1998
114 LOH RON KEN YANG SIN 19.02.1999
115 GONZALEZ JOAN GUA 04.06.1999
116 JIMENEZ DAVID CHI 02.03.2001
117 SAFAROV JAVANSHIR AZE 23.01.1997
118 ALSHAMLAN HUMOUD FIE 07.04.2000
119 OBDEIJN BENTE NED 19.01.1999
120 ALBAQAMI SAAD KSA 29.04.2000
120 KANEV ATANAS BUL 19.08.1999
122 ANT MEHMET FATIH TUR 01.03.1999
123 MATEEV ANDRI NIKOLAYSSON ISL 08.04.2000
124 BAERGAS NUNEZ JOSE LUIS PUR 14.11.2000
125 ASADOV KHALID AZE 11.03.1999
126 FANG VALBUENA MARIO DANIEL COL 29.12.1998
126 HERNANDEZ RIVERA KYLE JOSE PUR 07.07.2000
128 DUSHAMBOYEV JALOLIDDIN UZB 19.08.2002
129 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
130 PANGMOON KANISORN THA 03.09.1998
131 ANAYA RAMIREZ OSCAR ANDRES ESA 20.01.2000
132 MAFTOUH ALI MAR 04.07.1998
133 HARDGE KAI AUS 19.03.2001
134 GUALTERO CRUZ SAMUEL COL 13.09.2003
135 JIMENEZ ANDRES CHI 29.01.2001
136 STARC LUKA SLO 28.05.1998
137 LIM JAEYOON KOR 06.01.2000
138 ARCE MANUEL MEX 20.03.2002
138 BOHOVIN BOHDAN UKR 18.08.2001
140 AL YAZEEDI KHALIFA QAT 22.09.1999
140 BECKEY WILLIAM AUS 17.05.1998
140 DI MARTINO PIETRO JOSE ARG 27.09.1997
143 RIOS MATIAS ARG 07.03.2002
144 ALAMRI AHMED KSA 04.06.1998
144 RODRIGUEZ RIVERA ELAT MANUEL PUR 19.02.2001
146 HUMAN ALEXANDER RSA 23.07.2000
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
IVANOV Antonio (BUL)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. (CUB)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
QIAO Min (CHN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)