Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Пловдив, Болгария, 06.04.2017, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-732

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BOTELLO NATALIA MEX 08.06.2002
2 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
3 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
3 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Исмаилов Х.Б.
5 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
6 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
7 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
8 VERANES MUSTELIER LEIDIS MARIS CUB 06.01.1997
9 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
10 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
11 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
12 MOSS ZARA USA 24.06.1999
13 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
14 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
15 ESCAMILLA KIN MEX 23.06.1997
16 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
17 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
18 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
19 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
20 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
21 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
22 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
23 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
24 PAREDES TORRES KATHERINE F. VEN 22.05.1998
25 MARTIS SABINA ROU 18.04.2000
26 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
27 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
28 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
29 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
30 KIM EUNSUN KOR 15.11.1999
31 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
32 TOBIASZEWSKA MARTYNA POL 11.04.1997
33 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
34 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
35 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
36 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
37 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
38 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
39 CROVARI CHIARA ITA 11.10.1997
40 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
41 LEE SEUL KOR 24.08.1998
42 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
43 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
43 DRAGAN CERASELA ROU 13.07.1998
45 PALLOT RACHEL FRA 12.01.1999
46 MONTASER NOUR EGY 02.09.1997
46 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
48 EFIMOVA IOANNA BUL 24.06.1999
49 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
50 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
51 KURZYNA URSZULA POL 29.12.2000
52 COLON AYDILL MARIE PUR 05.09.1998
53 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
54 CIOBANU ANA MARIA ROU 15.04.1999
55 CHAN YIN FEI HKG 01.06.2000
56 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
57 VALDEZ ANDRADE ABIGAIL MEX 10.09.2000
58 DOSPAY KARINA KAZ 12.09.1997
59 BUGAEVSKI NATALIA MDA 30.01.2000
60 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
61 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
62 LAMARRE RACHEL CAN 27.05.1998
63 SMIRNOVA YELIZAVETA KAZ 28.02.1999
64 PYSARENKO OLENA UKR 06.12.2000
65 AHMED MARIAM EGY 19.04.2000
66 PARK DAEUN KOR 26.07.1997
67 ZHONG YUTING CHN 30.06.1998
68 LOPEZ GUARIN LAURA COL 15.10.1998
69 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
70 MA HO CHEE HKG 11.02.2001
71 JAFAROVA NARMINA AZE 24.06.1999
72 STANIMIROVA ELITSA BUL 20.06.2001
73 FASHOKUN MAIA GBR 06.01.2001
74 BOURGET FREDERIQUE CAN 14.05.1997
75 DAGHFOUS YASMINE TUN 01.01.2000
76 BOUNGAB ABIK ALG 21.12.1998
77 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
78 JIJIEISHVILI LIKA GEO 30.09.1999
79 ALENINA YEVGENIIA UKR 04.03.1997
80 POKEAW TONPAN THA 28.10.1998
81 MOOLCHANDANEY SIMRAN CHI 22.02.2001
82 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
82 GUINTCHITSKAIA MARINA CAN 22.02.2000
84 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
85 USNATDINOVA AYSULIU UZB 20.02.2000
86 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
87 SARICAM MELIS TUR 03.01.2000
88 SHEN YENLING SARAH HKG 26.07.2001
89 LEE JOLIE KAR YI SIN 27.10.1998
90 RAMOS CRELIA VEN 23.10.2001
91 CHEMKHI KHADIJA TUN 18.09.2000
92 HAFEZ NADA EGY 28.08.1997
93 ATROUZ SARAH ALG 04.04.1998
94 SMIRNOVA MARGARITA UKR 03.03.1999
95 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
96 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
97 DAYIBEKOVA ZAYNAB UZB 19.11.2002
98 WEE NICOLE SHER TINN SIN 02.03.2000
99 GOH NICOLE LI SHYAN SIN 09.06.2000
100 MAZANKOVA JANA CZE 21.09.1997
101 HEZAMI OLFA TUN 22.11.2000
102 LEE CANDICE KAR HWEI SIN 24.07.1997
103 IBRAHIMOVA FATIMA AZE 28.09.1997
104 HNIDASHEVA VALERIIA UKR 20.01.2000
105 BUGAEVSCHI VLADISLAVA MDA 16.08.2000
106 ISMOILOVA SEVINCH UZB 01.04.2001
106 GULIK ANASTASSIYA KAZ 22.12.1997
108 WARRINGTON ALICE AUS 27.12.2000
109 CHIERIGHINI PIETRA BRA 19.10.2003
110 EL BAKRY NOUR EGY 08.02.2002
111 HELY ALEXANDRA AUS 16.12.2001
112 CERONIO DANIELLE RSA 07.07.2003
113 NEDYALKOVA SIMONA BUL 15.01.2000
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
IVANOV Antonio (BUL)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. (CUB)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
QIAO Min (CHN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)