Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Пловдив, Болгария, 06.04.2017, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-733

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
2 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
3 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
3 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
5 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
6 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
7 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
8 VELLUTI FRANZI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
9 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
10 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
11 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
12 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
13 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
14 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
15 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
16 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
17 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
18 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
19 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
20 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
21 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
22 MARINO SALVATORE GER 01.09.1997
23 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
24 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
25 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
26 MAO BENNIAN CHN 26.01.1998
27 HUANG LONGLONG CHN 27.02.1998
28 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И.
29 SEO MYEONG CHEOL KOR 04.04.1997
30 LEE YAT LONG HKG 16.09.2000
31 NG JET SHANG FEI SIN 10.05.1998
32 CERVANTES DIEGO MEX 11.02.2001
33 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
34 ROGER ENGUERAND FRA 19.06.1997
35 KIM TAE HWAN KOR 05.01.2001
36 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
37 HEROUI SALIM ALG 19.03.1999
38 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
39 LEE SEONG-JONG KOR 19.09.1998
40 DZHUS YURII UKR 17.12.1997
41 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
42 MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN TUR 03.04.1998
42 FOSTER MATT AUS 06.04.1997
44 SANGUINO RODRIGO POR 05.09.1997
45 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
46 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
47 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
48 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
49 HOVHANNESYAN MAYKL ARM 07.05.1997
50 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
51 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
52 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
53 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
54 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
55 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
56 SEO JUNGMIN KOR 27.12.1997
57 ROSU SILVIU ROU 16.03.2000
58 MENDREY TAMAS HUN 24.12.1999
59 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
60 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
60 CUK VELJKO SRB 26.01.2000
62 KUNZ MALAGAMBA BERNARD MEX 27.11.2001
63 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
64 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
65 NEILSON IAN BUL 04.12.1999
66 VARAS ERIK GABRIEL ARG 12.01.1999
67 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
68 COSGUN MUHEMMED EGE TUR 03.11.1997
69 GU DANIEL CAN 20.05.1998
70 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
71 SANCHEZ DERWIN VEN 15.01.1998
72 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
73 CHARREU JOSE POR 11.02.1998
74 SOBIROV ABROR UZB 03.05.1997
74 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
76 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
77 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
78 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
79 ALARCON JUVENAL CHI 08.01.1997
80 EGYENES PORSOK HENRIK SVK 08.06.1999
81 ZANETTE DANIEL BRA 23.07.1997
82 DE BAZELAIRE LUDWIK POL 27.05.1997
83 GALUASHVILI LASHA GEO 15.01.1998
84 TKACHUK IVAN UKR 20.01.1997
85 NAZARALI ADAM CAN 21.12.1997
86 SMREKAR LEO CRO 21.05.2000
87 SADULLAEV DONIYOR UZB 25.01.1997
88 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
89 BLUMENTALS RENARS LAT 03.01.1997
90 DAL SANTO ALVISE ITA 26.09.1998
91 MARROQUIN DIEGO MEX 06.01.1999
91 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
93 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
94 NGUYEN MINH QUANG VIE 27.09.1997
95 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
96 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
97 DANCKWARDT MATHIAS DEN 02.05.1998
98 BAUM ZIV ISR 25.02.1997
98 ROMERO MONTILLA ROGER JESUS VEN 28.06.1999
100 DELGADO LLAMAS JUAN CARLOS MEX 23.12.2000
101 DEMBA ILJA LAT 12.10.1999
101 LUN ALAN AUS 14.06.1997
103 KHALMURATOV JANIBEK UZB 27.03.1998
104 ABRAMOV OLEKSANDR UKR 26.03.1997
105 PANAGIEV STEFAN-DAMIAN BUL 27.12.1999
106 JALLAF HAMAD UAE 30.10.1999
107 WORT GAELAN RSA 18.11.1999
108 KISS DANIEL GBR 27.09.1998
109 CAMELO GONCALO POR 14.06.1998
110 NIKOLOV VICHKO BUL 23.01.2000
111 JALOWICA BRANDON CAN 13.05.1999
112 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
113 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
114 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
115 CANDESCU CRISTIAN ROU 24.11.1999
115 KATHIRESAN BIBISH IND 11.03.1999
117 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
118 BOROWIEC PIOTR POL 18.10.1999
119 YEO JING ZHE SIN 16.09.2000
120 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
121 WANG RUNPING CHN 10.07.1998
122 KULCU TURHAN BERKE TUR 07.08.2000
122 AGOSTINHO LEONARDO POR 08.08.1998
124 PIRVA ALEXANDRU ROU 21.07.2001
125 GVOTH MARTIN SVK 06.03.1998
126 RIVERA ANGEL GUA 04.03.1999
127 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
127 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
129 STARC LUKA SLO 28.05.1998
130 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
131 SANCHOTENE BERNARDO BRA 23.07.1998
132 PRASSETYO MUHAMMAD FATAH INA 29.05.1999
133 AWADH AHMAD FIE 08.10.2001
134 GOH YU XIANG AKIRA SIN 18.11.1999
135 RUYSSEVELDT SAM BEL 09.06.1999
136 ALBINALI ALI KSA 28.05.1999
137 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
138 QUEVEDO NICOLAS COL 25.09.1997
139 SANCHEZ MEDINA PEDRO COL 04.06.1999
140 BODO BENJAMIN ROU 31.01.1998
141 LASAK ONDREJ CZE 07.03.1999
142 BARBINTA MIHAIL MDA 27.10.1998
143 JANICIJEVIC PETAR SRB 01.06.2000
144 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
145 ELSHABOURY MOHAB EGY 13.07.1999
146 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
147 CHIM THEARA CAM 07.06.1997
148 BLAHUT JAN CZE 10.03.1999
149 ALOMAIRI KHALIFAH KSA 19.10.1998
150 DOUNGPATRA SITSADIPAT THA 30.10.1998
151 ABDURAKHMONOV BEKHRUZ UZB 04.01.2001
152 D'ACUNA IGNACIO CHI 22.01.2002
153 SAFINOV NIYAZBEK KAZ 16.05.2000
154 KONIG ROBERT CZE 19.04.2000
155 FERNANDEZ TOBIAS AGUSTIN ARG 05.08.2002
156 VICEO JAIME PHI 17.02.2000
157 STIKLICA LUKA SRB 08.05.1998
157 FORMAN JOAO BRA 29.12.1999
157 GOREN RAZ ISR 27.01.2001
160 MERO MIHALY HUN 08.12.1998
160 ALHARBI ABDULLAH FIE 14.04.2002
162 DEV DEV IND 10.04.2002
162 ALOTAIBI BADER FIE 29.02.2000
164 MAGHAYREH GHAITH JOR 01.05.2001
164 SANER HARRY RSA 18.09.2000
166 TROIA ALESSANDRO ITA 05.06.1999
166 JAHAGIRDAR DURGESH MILIND IND 23.10.2001
166 ALSHATTI MOHSEN KSA 19.03.2001
169 GRANDA MATEO BOL 20.12.2001
170 WAGNER EDWIN RSA 05.10.2000
170 SILVA HENRY SAM 23.11.1999
172 ALRASHEED MUTEB KSA 09.06.2000
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
FIDANOV Kristian (BUL)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAYNE Nick (GBR)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)