Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Пловдив, Болгария, 07.04.2017, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-734

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
2 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
3 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
3 HUANG ALI CHN 26.03.1997
5 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
6 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
7 CANDESCU REBECA ROU 06.10.2001
8 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
9 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
10 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
11 WONG NICOLE MAE HUI SHAN SIN 26.04.1998
12 CECCHINI GABRIELA BRA 12.04.1997
13 TOTH JANKA HUN 19.10.1998
14 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
15 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
16 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
17 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
18 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
19 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
20 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
21 ZUROWSKA BEATA POL 08.09.1997
22 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
23 LEE HEE JIN KOR 15.07.1999
24 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
25 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
26 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
27 LU MEI CHN 16.07.1999
27 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
29 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
30 BILODEAU ARIANE CAN 05.09.1997
31 KLEINER ELYSSA USA 18.03.1997
32 KIM HYIYEON KOR 21.12.1998
33 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
34 MOINDROT-ZILLIOX NAOMI CAN 20.06.1998
35 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
36 CHOI MINSEO KOR 27.09.1999
37 LAU CHEUK YU HKG 22.03.1997
38 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
38 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
40 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
41 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
42 CASILLAS LYDIA MEX 25.08.1998
42 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА РФ 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
44 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
45 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
46 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
47 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
48 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
49 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
50 LIN QIWEN CHN 21.05.1998
51 ELSHARKAWY YARA EGY 11.04.1999
52 TOLDO ANA BRA 10.12.1997
52 BICEGO LODOVICA ITA 16.02.1998
54 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
55 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SIN 03.02.2001
56 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
57 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
57 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
59 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
60 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
61 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
62 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
63 LIM RACHEL MARY LI-HSUEN SIN 29.12.2002
64 CAMOZZATO NICOLE BRA 28.10.1997
65 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
66 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
67 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
68 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
69 KRALIKOVA VIKTORIA SVK 02.09.1999
70 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
71 GUERRA ACOSTA LAURA JULIETH COL 13.09.1997
72 NEHAISI HILIT ISR 28.09.1998
73 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
73 BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 02.11.2000
75 NAWAR GANA EGY 18.07.1999
76 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
77 GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA ATHINA ARG 01.04.2000
78 YASSER AIDA EGY 27.10.1997
78 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
80 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
81 KIM GAYOUNG KOR 19.09.1999
82 POBLETE CONSTANZA CHI 26.08.1998
83 BEATTIE KEZIAH GBR 01.09.1998
84 CERES ANASTASIA MDA 27.01.1999
85 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
86 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
87 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
88 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
89 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
90 KOLEVA GABRIELA BUL 17.03.2000
90 GUNES FIRUZE AYSEN TUR 29.09.1997
92 HERNANDEZ SUSANNE VEN 01.10.2001
93 MENDOCA MAFALDA POR 25.11.1997
94 SICARI MICHELA AUS 09.08.2000
95 BOLDOR ANA ROU 21.11.1997
96 RABI MINERVA PAR 19.12.2000
97 LOPEZ FLORES KATERYN GISSEL HON 02.03.1997
98 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
99 POON CHING HIN HKG 04.03.1998
99 KEUNG NOK KAN ICY HKG 14.10.1999
101 OLIVERA VALENTINA URU 06.01.2000
102 TUSSUPBEKOVA KULZHAN KAZ 02.09.1998
102 VIRGA LAURA ROU 24.03.1997
102 FERJANI GHADA TUN 22.11.1997
105 PANDOVA DOBROMIRA BUL 06.10.2000
105 HAY BEATRICE AUS 26.03.1998
107 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
107 DOUNGPATTRA SASINPAT THA 19.09.2001
109 DZHAMBAZKA MARGARITA BUL 23.08.2000
109 MIHALEVA VIKTORIA BUL 07.07.2001
111 DUNCAN CAILYN RSA 15.05.2000
112 EATON KIANDRA RSA 15.08.2000
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
QIAO Min (CHN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)